Round 10
Tim McCool W vs.
Landon Martin L Harlem Globetrotters 12:00
Round 9
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Landon Martin W JackBot 13:15
Round 8
Maka Honig L vs.
Landon Martin W Elviras HH 13:41
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Bad Cats 10:09
Tim McCool W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Attack From Mars 00:21
Round 7
John Robinson WA L vs.
Landon Martin W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:09
Maka Honig W vs.
Jasmine Palmer L Nitro Ground Shaker 21:53
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Nik Sear L Elviras HH 16:40
Tim McCool W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Galaxy 17:07
Round 6
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Medieval Madness 09:35
Jasmine Palmer L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 16:04
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Maka Honig W Attack From Mars 28:08
Tim McCool W vs.
Landon Martin L The Addams Family 11:09
Todd Larsen L vs.
Nik Sear W Monster Bash 11:58
Zac Petersen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Nitro Ground Shaker 24:13
Round 5
John Robinson WA W vs.
Matt Slater L Galaxy 13:10
Landon Martin W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Iron Maiden 25:28
Neil Oney L vs.
Maka Honig W Jurassic Park 26:52
Nick Gibson L vs.
Zac Petersen W Elviras HH 24:47
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Jasmine Palmer W Scared Stiff 14:26
Sarah Hager L vs.
Nik Sear W Bad Cats 13:14
Tim McCool W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:38
Todd Larsen W vs.
Steph Hanlon L The Addams Family 19:27
Round 4
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W Jurassic Park 17:32
John Robinson WA L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W AC⚡️DC 31:10
Landon Martin W vs.
Nik Sear L Scared Stiff 15:37
Maka Honig W vs.
Evan Williams L Indiana Jones 24:54
Matt Golden L vs.
Neil Oney W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:43
Matt Slater W vs.
Kelly Phair L Elviras HH 13:01
Nick Gibson W vs.
Serra Decory L JackBot 25:37
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Monster Bash 21:59
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Zac Petersen W Batman 66 17:26
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jasmine Palmer W Iron Maiden 13:53
Round 3
Claire Burke L vs.
Maka Honig W Medieval Madness 22:37
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Nick Gibson L Attack From Mars 15:00
Jasmine Palmer W vs.
Kelly Phair L Batman 66 25:43
John Robinson WA L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Iron Maiden 18:11
Matt Slater L vs.
Steph Hanlon W JackBot 09:49
Neil Oney W vs.
Heather Loudon L The Addams Family 14:38
Nik Sear W vs.
Matt Golden L AC⚡️DC 18:19
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Evan Williams L Eight Ball Deluxe 22:57
Sarah Hager L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:07
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Landon Martin L Willy Wonka 23:09
Todd Larsen W vs.
Serra Decory L Elviras HH 24:50
Zac Petersen W vs.
Lauren McNeil L Harlem Globetrotters 23:32
Round 2
Evan Williams L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:51
Heather Loudon L vs.
Serra Decory W Harlem Globetrotters 15:10
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Lauren McNeil L AC⚡️DC 14:10
Jasmine Palmer L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monster Bash 19:05
Kelly Phair W vs.
Maka Honig L Bad Cats 15:45
Landon Martin W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Galaxy 15:34
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Medieval Madness 15:50
Matt Slater W vs.
Zac Petersen L The Addams Family 14:21
Neil Oney L vs.
Nik Sear W Iron Maiden 25:26
Nick Gibson W vs.
Claire Burke L Willy Wonka 22:18
Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Indiana Jones 11:31
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sarah Hager W Attack From Mars 13:10
Round 1
Evan Williams W vs.
Zac Petersen L The Munsters 25:14
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Neil Oney L Elviras HH 10:40
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Tim McCool W Batman 66 25:50
Jasmine Palmer W vs.
Nik Sear L JackBot 11:40
Landon Martin W vs.
Serra Decory L Medieval Madness 13:34
Lauren McNeil L vs.
John Robinson WA W Jurassic Park 22:14
Maka Honig L vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt W Monster Bash 25:38
Matt Golden W vs.
Claire Burke L Iron Maiden 13:56
Sarah Hager W vs.
Kelly Phair L Willy Wonka 13:45
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Nick Gibson L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:04
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Heather Loudon L Scared Stiff 20:40
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Slater L Bad Cats 14:16