ACO Tipton Co singles 2

Updated 11:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Bridger 34
(bye)
Steven Fairchild 516
Board 9
Justin Puckett 2441
Dj Long 3
(bye)
(bye)
Brent Hollowell 258
Ashely Taylor 443
(bye)
Keaton Massey 2462
Board 8
Terry Lenderman 276
Jason Mckinney 321
Board 11
Joe Dunn 8004
(bye)
Zach stanley 1664
Kevin Tucker 673
(bye)
Ace Rogers 242
Board 12
Brock Wade 141
Andy Hamm 728
Board 8
Phil Barnett 108
(bye)
Gregory Neighbors jr 65
Wes Livingston 297
(bye)
(bye)
Kolbie Woods 969
Rob Thomson 155
Board 12
Ian Price 428
(bye)
Nick Duncan 1250
Chase Puckett 623
(bye)
Hunter Smith 344
Board 11
Kenny Cordell 188
Cannon Hatcher 408
(bye)
(bye)
Douglas Parker 20
Sebatian Barger 253
(bye)
Jeff Lukavsky 8001
Board 14
Jerett Scott 98
Spencer Garner 16
Board 14
Daniel Perry 135
(bye)
Jake Garner 236
Chris Stubblefield 8003
(bye)
Kelan Gourley 378
Board 10
Johnny Koonce 758
Yana Dyess 936
Board 13
CJ Epperson 1252
(bye)
David Vaughan 184
Zach Mitchell 68
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Tidwell 449
Terry Amos 308
Board 10
Hunter Gott 676
(bye)
Scott Kirksey 241
Josh Bridger 34
A
Board 11
Justin Puckett 2441
Dj Long 3
B
Board 11
Brent Hollowell 258
Ashely Taylor 443
C
Board 9
Terry Lenderman 276
Jason Mckinney 321
D
Board 13
Zach stanley 1664
Kevin Tucker 673
E
Board 8
Brock Wade 141
Phil Barnett 108
F
Board 13
Gregory Neighbors jr 65
Wes Livingston 297
G
Board 12
Kolbie Woods 969
Rob Thomson 155
H
Board 8
Nick Duncan 1250
Chase Puckett 623
I
Board 10
Kenny Cordell 188
Cannon Hatcher 408
J
Board 14
Douglas Parker 20
Sebatian Barger 253
K
Board 12
Jerett Scott 98
Spencer Garner 16
L
Board 14
Jake Garner 236
Chris Stubblefield 8003
M
Board 9
Kelan Gourley 378
CJ Epperson 1252
N
Board 8
David Vaughan 184
Zach Mitchell 68
O
Board 11
Jason Tidwell 449
Terry Amos 308
P
Board 10
Scott Kirksey 241
Justin Puckett 2441
Q
Board 10
Dj Long 3
Terry Lenderman 276
R
Board 8
Jason Mckinney 321
Brock Wade 141
S
Board 12
Phil Barnett 108
Wes Livingston 297
T
Board 12
Rob Thomson 155
Chase Puckett 623
U
Board 13
Douglas Parker 20
Jerett Scott 98
V
Board 8
Spencer Garner 16
Kelan Gourley 378
W
Board 13
David Vaughan 184
Zach Mitchell 68
X
Board 9
Terry Amos 308
Dj Long 3
Y
Board 12
Terry Lenderman 276
Phil Barnett 108
Z
Board 10
Wes Livingston 297
Douglas Parker 20
AA
Board 9
Jerett Scott 98
Kelan Gourley 378
AB
Board 10
Zach Mitchell 68
Dj Long 3
AC
Board 10
Phil Barnett 108
Douglas Parker 20
AD
Board 9
Zach Mitchell 68
Dj Long 3
AE
Board 9
Douglas Parker 20
Douglas Parker 20
Board 14
Dj Long 3
Dj Long 3
Board 11
Douglas Parker 20
Dj Long 3
(bye)
Steven Fairchild 516
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Keaton Massey 2462
Joe Dunn 8004
(bye)
(bye)
Ace Rogers 242
Andy Hamm 728
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ian Price 428
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter Smith 344
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Lukavsky 8001
Daniel Perry 135
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Koonce 758
Yana Dyess 936
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter Gott 676
(bye)
Steven Fairchild 516
P
Board 9
Scott Kirksey 241
(bye)
O
Jason Tidwell 449
Keaton Massey 2462
N
Board 13
CJ Epperson 1252
Joe Dunn 8004
M
Board 9
Chris Stubblefield 8003
Ace Rogers 242
L
Board 14
Jake Garner 236
Andy Hamm 728
K
Board 8
Sebatian Barger 253
(bye)
J
Cannon Hatcher 408
Ian Price 428
I
Board 11
Kenny Cordell 188
Hunter Smith 344
H
Board 14
Nick Duncan 1250
(bye)
G
Kolbie Woods 969
Jeff Lukavsky 8001
F
Board 12
Gregory Neighbors jr 65
Daniel Perry 135
E
Board 10
Kevin Tucker 673
Johnny Koonce 758
D
Board 12
Zach stanley 1664
Yana Dyess 936
C
Board 10
Ashely Taylor 443
(bye)
B
Brent Hollowell 258
Hunter Gott 676
A
Board 13
Josh Bridger 34
Scott Kirksey 241
Board 14
Jason Tidwell 449
Keaton Massey 2462
Board 12
Chris Stubblefield 8003
Ace Rogers 242
Board 10
Andy Hamm 728
Cannon Hatcher 408
Board 11
Kenny Cordell 188
Hunter Smith 344
Board 14
Kolbie Woods 969
Gregory Neighbors jr 65
Board 10
Kevin Tucker 673
Johnny Koonce 758
Board 11
Ashely Taylor 443
Brent Hollowell 258
Board 9
Hunter Gott 676
Scott Kirksey 241
T
Board 14
Rob Thomson 155
Keaton Massey 2462
S
Board 12
Brock Wade 141
Andy Hamm 728
R
Board 10
Jason Mckinney 321
Kenny Cordell 188
Q
Board 9
Justin Puckett 2441
Hunter Smith 344
X
Board 13
Terry Amos 308
Gregory Neighbors jr 65
W
Board 11
David Vaughan 184
Ashely Taylor 443
V
Board 8
Spencer Garner 16
Brent Hollowell 258
U
Board 9
Chase Puckett 623
Rob Thomson 155
Board 14
Brock Wade 141
Andy Hamm 728
Board 11
Kenny Cordell 188
Hunter Smith 344
Board 13
David Vaughan 184
Spencer Garner 16
Board 8
Brent Hollowell 258
Brock Wade 141
AB
Board 14
Kelan Gourley 378
Andy Hamm 728
AA
Board 12
Jerett Scott 98
Hunter Smith 344
Z
Board 11
Wes Livingston 297
Spencer Garner 16
Y
Board 8
Terry Lenderman 276
Kelan Gourley 378
Board 11
Jerett Scott 98
Wes Livingston 297
Board 12
Spencer Garner 16
Kelan Gourley 378
AC
Board 11
Phil Barnett 108
Wes Livingston 297
AD
Board 10
Zach Mitchell 68
Phil Barnett 108
Board 13
Wes Livingston 297
Phil Barnett 108
AE
Board 13
Dj Long 3
Dj Long 3

1st

  Dj Long 3

2nd

  Douglas Parker 20

3rd

  Phil Barnett 108

4th

  Wes Livingston 297

5th

  Kelan Gourley 378

  Zach Mitchell 68

7th

  Jerett Scott 98

  Spencer Garner 16

9th

  Brock Wade 141

  Andy Hamm 728

  Hunter Smith 344

  Terry Lenderman 276

13th

  Rob Thomson 155

  Kenny Cordell 188

  David Vaughan 184

  Brent Hollowell 258

17th

  Scott Kirksey 241

  Keaton Massey 2462

  Jason Mckinney 321

  Justin Puckett 2441

  Terry Amos 308

  Gregory Neighbors jr 65

  Ashely Taylor 443

  Chase Puckett 623

25th

  Jason Tidwell 449

  Chris Stubblefield 8003

  Ace Rogers 242

  Cannon Hatcher 408

  Kolbie Woods 969

  Kevin Tucker 673

  Johnny Koonce 758

  Hunter Gott 676

33th

  Steven Fairchild 516

  CJ Epperson 1252

  Joe Dunn 8004

  Jake Garner 236

  Sebatian Barger 253

  Ian Price 428

  Nick Duncan 1250

  Jeff Lukavsky 8001

  Daniel Perry 135

  Zach stanley 1664

  Yana Dyess 936

  Josh Bridger 34

Final - Match 2

Dj Long 3 W vs.
Douglas Parker 20 L Board 11 00:06

Final

Douglas Parker 20 L vs.
Dj Long 3 W Board 14 22:27

Elimination Final

Phil Barnett 108 L vs.
Dj Long 3 W Board 13 21:04

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Barnett 108 W vs.
Wes Livingston 297 L Board 13 18:08

Winners Final

Dj Long 3 L vs.
Douglas Parker 20 W Board 9 13:36

Elimination 8

Kelan Gourley 378 L vs.
Phil Barnett 108 W Board 11 30:27

Wes Livingston 297 W vs.
Zach Mitchell 68 L Board 10 17:21

Elimination 7

Kelan Gourley 378 W vs.
Jerett Scott 98 L Board 11 19:05

Wes Livingston 297 W vs.
Spencer Garner 16 L Board 12 14:55

Winners Semi-finals

Dj Long 3 W vs.
Phil Barnett 108 L Board 10 12:55

Douglas Parker 20 W vs.
Zach Mitchell 68 L Board 9 19:04

Elimination 6

Andy Hamm 728 L vs.
Jerett Scott 98 W Board 12 15:28

Brock Wade 141 L vs.
Kelan Gourley 378 W Board 14 21:59

Hunter Smith 344 L vs.
Wes Livingston 297 W Board 11 14:54

Spencer Garner 16 W vs.
Terry Lenderman 276 L Board 8 20:59

Elimination 5

Andy Hamm 728 W vs.
Kenny Cordell 188 L Board 11 18:03

Hunter Smith 344 W vs.
David Vaughan 184 L Board 13 14:20

Rob Thomson 155 L vs.
Brock Wade 141 W Board 14 19:38

Spencer Garner 16 W vs.
Brent Hollowell 258 L Board 8 12:38

Winners 3

Dj Long 3 W vs.
Terry Lenderman 276 L Board 12 11:37

Douglas Parker 20 W vs.
Jerett Scott 98 L Board 9 17:40

Kelan Gourley 378 L vs.
Zach Mitchell 68 W Board 10 10:31

Phil Barnett 108 W vs.
Wes Livingston 297 L Board 10 11:28

Elimination 4

Andy Hamm 728 W vs.
Jason Mckinney 321 L Board 10 13:44

Ashely Taylor 443 L vs.
Spencer Garner 16 W Board 8 16:03

Brent Hollowell 258 W vs.
Chase Puckett 623 L Board 9 12:36

Gregory Neighbors jr 65 L vs.
David Vaughan 184 W Board 11 19:18

Hunter Smith 344 W vs.
Terry Amos 308 L Board 13 17:39

Keaton Massey 2462 L vs.
Brock Wade 141 W Board 12 08:59

Kenny Cordell 188 W vs.
Justin Puckett 2441 L Board 9 08:48

Scott Kirksey 241 L vs.
Rob Thomson 155 W Board 14 13:25

Elimination 3

Ace Rogers 242 L vs.
Andy Hamm 728 W Board 10 11:35

Brent Hollowell 258 W vs.
Hunter Gott 676 L Board 9 10:59

Cannon Hatcher 408 L vs.
Kenny Cordell 188 W Board 11 12:57

Gregory Neighbors jr 65 W vs.
Kevin Tucker 673 L Board 10 12:58

Hunter Smith 344 W vs.
Kolbie Woods 969 L Board 14 17:25

Johnny Koonce 758 L vs.
Ashely Taylor 443 W Board 11 22:50

Keaton Massey 2462 W vs.
Chris Stubblefield 8003 L Board 12 18:12

Scott Kirksey 241 W vs.
Jason Tidwell 449 L Board 14 21:53

Winners 2

Brock Wade 141 L vs.
Phil Barnett 108 W Board 12 14:56

Chase Puckett 623 L vs.
Douglas Parker 20 W Board 13 13:20

Jerett Scott 98 W vs.
Spencer Garner 16 L Board 8 20:11

Justin Puckett 2441 L vs.
Dj Long 3 W Board 10 08:07

Kelan Gourley 378 W vs.
David Vaughan 184 L Board 13 13:26

Terry Lenderman 276 W vs.
Jason Mckinney 321 L Board 8 25:28

Wes Livingston 297 W vs.
Rob Thomson 155 L Board 12 13:50

Zach Mitchell 68 W vs.
Terry Amos 308 L Board 9 16:08

Elimination 2

Ace Rogers 242 W vs.
Jake Garner 236 L Board 14 12:42

Andy Hamm 728 W vs.
Sebatian Barger 253 L Board 8 14:07

Daniel Perry 135 L vs.
Kevin Tucker 673 W Board 10 13:35

Hunter Gott 676 W vs.
Josh Bridger 34 L Board 13 19:11

Hunter Smith 344 W vs.
Nick Duncan 1250 L Board 14 11:43

Ian Price 428 L vs.
Kenny Cordell 188 W Board 11 14:30

Jeff Lukavsky 8001 L vs.
Gregory Neighbors jr 65 W Board 12 12:07

Joe Dunn 8004 L vs.
Chris Stubblefield 8003 W Board 9 16:34

Johnny Koonce 758 W vs.
Zach stanley 1664 L Board 12 10:24

Keaton Massey 2462 W vs.
CJ Epperson 1252 L Board 13 15:13

Steven Fairchild 516 L vs.
Scott Kirksey 241 W Board 9 08:22

Yana Dyess 936 L vs.
Ashely Taylor 443 W Board 10 10:50

Winners 1

Ashely Taylor 443 L vs.
Terry Lenderman 276 W Board 9 16:42

Cannon Hatcher 408 L vs.
Douglas Parker 20 W Board 14 09:17

Chase Puckett 623 W vs.
Kenny Cordell 188 L Board 10 20:48

Chris Stubblefield 8003 L vs.
Kelan Gourley 378 W Board 9 18:26

CJ Epperson 1252 L vs.
David Vaughan 184 W Board 8 12:48

Dj Long 3 W vs.
Brent Hollowell 258 L Board 11 09:44

Jason Mckinney 321 W vs.
Zach stanley 1664 L Board 13 11:46

Josh Bridger 34 L vs.
Justin Puckett 2441 W Board 11 15:44

Kevin Tucker 673 L vs.
Brock Wade 141 W Board 8 12:06

Phil Barnett 108 W vs.
Gregory Neighbors jr 65 L Board 13 15:41

Rob Thomson 155 W vs.
Nick Duncan 1250 L Board 8 08:11

Sebatian Barger 253 L vs.
Jerett Scott 98 W Board 12 10:01

Spencer Garner 16 W vs.
Jake Garner 236 L Board 14 18:59

Terry Amos 308 W vs.
Scott Kirksey 241 L Board 10 12:27

Wes Livingston 297 W vs.
Kolbie Woods 969 L Board 12 08:56

Zach Mitchell 68 W vs.
Jason Tidwell 449 L Board 11 12:40

Round 1

Ace Rogers 242 L vs.
Brock Wade 141 W Board 12 16:15

Andy Hamm 728 L vs.
Phil Barnett 108 W Board 8 13:59

Hunter Smith 344 L vs.
Kenny Cordell 188 W Board 11 06:37

Jason Mckinney 321 W vs.
Joe Dunn 8004 L Board 11 11:21

Jeff Lukavsky 8001 L vs.
Jerett Scott 98 W Board 14 13:25

Keaton Massey 2462 L vs.
Terry Lenderman 276 W Board 8 10:26

Kelan Gourley 378 W vs.
Johnny Koonce 758 L Board 10 14:28

Rob Thomson 155 W vs.
Ian Price 428 L Board 12 11:14

Spencer Garner 16 W vs.
Daniel Perry 135 L Board 14 11:45

Steven Fairchild 516 L vs.
Justin Puckett 2441 W Board 9 13:59

Terry Amos 308 W vs.
Hunter Gott 676 L Board 10 07:40

Yana Dyess 936 L vs.
CJ Epperson 1252 W Board 13 19:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20