Silver Spur 9-ball 11-11-17

Updated 10:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kazuya
(bye)
James D.
Carl
Jerry Schuler
(bye)
(bye)
Jack Mc.
Janice
(bye)
(bye)
Brad L.
Jack B.
(bye)
(bye)
Dave A.
Cassidy
(bye)
(bye)
Stacy Knapstad
Josh C.
(bye)
(bye)
Roger Kness
John Servoss
(bye)
(bye)
Ron
Arny
(bye)
(bye)
Wade
Kazuya
A
Carl
Jerry Schuler
B
Jack Mc.
Janice
C
Brad L.
Jack B.
D
Dave A.
Cassidy
E
Stacy Knapstad
Josh C.
F
Roger Kness
John Servoss
G
Ron
Arny
H
Wade
Carl
I
Jerry Schuler
Janice
J
Dave A.
Cassidy
K
Josh C.
Ron
L
Wade
Jerry Schuler
M
Dave A.
Josh C.
N
Wade
Jerry Schuler
O
Wade
Wade
Jerry Schuler
Wade
(bye)
James D.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
James D.
H
Arny
(bye)
G
John Servoss
(bye)
F
Roger Kness
(bye)
E
Stacy Knapstad
(bye)
D
Jack B.
(bye)
C
Brad L.
(bye)
B
Jack Mc.
(bye)
A
Kazuya
Arny
John Servoss
Roger Kness
Stacy Knapstad
Jack B.
Brad L.
Jack Mc.
Kazuya
Arny
J
Janice
Roger Kness
I
Carl
Jack B.
L
Ron
Kazuya
K
Cassidy
Arny
Carl
Jack B.
Kazuya
Carl
N
Josh C.
Kazuya
M
Dave A.
Josh C.
Dave A.
Dave A.
O
Jerry Schuler
Jerry Schuler

1st

  Wade

2nd

  Jerry Schuler

3rd

  Dave A.

4th

  Josh C.

5th

  Carl

  Kazuya

7th

  Arny

  Jack B.

9th

  Janice

  Roger Kness

  Ron

  Cassidy

13th

  John Servoss

  Stacy Knapstad

  Brad L.

  Jack Mc.

17th

  James D.

Final

Wade W vs.
Jerry Schuler L 00:09

Elimination Final

Dave A. L vs.
Jerry Schuler W 22:30

Elimination Semi-final

Josh C. L vs.
Dave A. W 44:07

Winners Final

Jerry Schuler L vs.
Wade W 44:34

Elimination 6

Carl L vs.
Josh C. W 01:05:25

Kazuya L vs.
Dave A. W 44:50

Elimination 5

Arny L vs.
Carl W 53:44

Jack B. L vs.
Kazuya W 53:15

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Schuler W vs.
Dave A. L 25:38

Josh C. L vs.
Wade W 22:22

Elimination 4

Arny W vs.
Janice L 01:56:03

Jack B. W vs.
Ron L 41:51

Kazuya W vs.
Cassidy L 43:40

Roger Kness L vs.
Carl W 01:12:27

Elimination 3

Arny W vs.
John Servoss L 52:24

Jack B. W vs.
Brad L. L 43:41

Jack Mc. L vs.
Kazuya W 01:02:39

Roger Kness W vs.
Stacy Knapstad L 01:15:49

Winners 2

Carl L vs.
Jerry Schuler W 45:54

Cassidy L vs.
Josh C. W 53:32

Janice L vs.
Dave A. W 39:56

Ron L vs.
Wade W 49:37

Elimination 2

James D. L vs.
Arny W 01:23:32

Winners 1

Arny L vs.
Wade W 48:14

Cassidy W vs.
Stacy Knapstad L 56:34

Jack B. L vs.
Dave A. W 31:05

Janice W vs.
Brad L. L 01:05:10

Jerry Schuler W vs.
Jack Mc. L 44:27

John Servoss L vs.
Ron W 52:40

Josh C. W vs.
Roger Kness L 47:57

Kazuya L vs.
Carl W 45:12

Round 1

James D. L vs.
Carl W 52:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20