550 Tavern Cornhole

Updated 12:12am

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon T // Brian P vs.
LC // Steve R Board 1 06:07:48

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon T // Brian P
Escobar // Madalyn Y
Chrissy K // Danny W
Board 3
Daniel J // Johnny O
John J // Megan F
LC // Steve R
Clint K // John K
Alex L // Mark S
Tricia L // Zack F
Dustin W // Tony C
Alex B // Rob N
Greg G // Mike s
David C // Jason J
Owen V // Tyler S
Bobby M // Nick B
Board 1
KG // Ron
Brandon T // Brian P
A
Board 1
Daniel J // Johnny O
LC // Steve R
B
Board 2
Clint K // John K
Tricia L // Zack F
C
Board 4
Alex B // Rob N
David C // Jason J
D
Board 1
KG // Ron
Brandon T // Brian P
E
Board 1
LC // Steve R
Alex B // Rob N
F
Board 2
David C // Jason J
Brandon T // Brian P
G
Board 4
David C // Jason J
Brandon T // Brian P
Board 3
David C // Jason J
David C // Jason J
Board 5
Brandon T // Brian P
Brandon T // Brian P
Escobar // Madalyn Y
Board 4
Chrissy K // Danny W
John J // Megan F
Board 2
Alex L // Mark S
Dustin W // Tony C
Board 5
Greg G // Mike s
Owen V // Tyler S
Board 3
Bobby M // Nick B
Chrissy K // Danny W
D
Board 4
KG // Ron
Alex L // Mark S
C
Board 3
Tricia L // Zack F
Dustin W // Tony C
B
Board 5
Clint K // John K
Bobby M // Nick B
A
Board 1
Daniel J // Johnny O
Chrissy K // Danny W
Board 3
Tricia L // Zack F
Clint K // John K
Board 4
Daniel J // Johnny O
Chrissy K // Danny W
E
Board 2
LC // Steve R
Daniel J // Johnny O
F
Board 3
Alex B // Rob N
Chrissy K // Danny W
Board 5
Daniel J // Johnny O
Daniel J // Johnny O
G
Board 5
David C // Jason J
David C // Jason J

1st

  Brandon T // Brian P

2nd

  David C // Jason J

3rd

  Daniel J // Johnny O

4th

  Chrissy K // Danny W

5th

  LC // Steve R

  Alex B // Rob N

7th

  Tricia L // Zack F

  Clint K // John K

9th

  KG // Ron

  Alex L // Mark S

  Dustin W // Tony C

  Bobby M // Nick B

13th

  Escobar // Madalyn Y

  John J // Megan F

  Greg G // Mike s

  Owen V // Tyler S

Final - Match 2

David C // Jason J L vs.
Brandon T // Brian P W Board 5 00:06

Final

Brandon T // Brian P L vs.
David C // Jason J W Board 3 39:19

Elimination Final

Daniel J // Johnny O L vs.
David C // Jason J W Board 5 22:21

Elimination Semi-final

Chrissy K // Danny W L vs.
Daniel J // Johnny O W Board 5 22:32

Winners Final

Brandon T // Brian P W vs.
David C // Jason J L Board 4 19:26

Elimination 4

Chrissy K // Danny W W vs.
LC // Steve R L Board 2 14:06

Daniel J // Johnny O W vs.
Alex B // Rob N L Board 3 14:19

Elimination 3

Chrissy K // Danny W W vs.
Tricia L // Zack F L Board 3 10:51

Clint K // John K L vs.
Daniel J // Johnny O W Board 4 12:10

Winners Semi-finals

Alex B // Rob N L vs.
David C // Jason J W Board 2 16:34

Elimination 2

Alex L // Mark S L vs.
Tricia L // Zack F W Board 3 13:13

Bobby M // Nick B L vs.
Daniel J // Johnny O W Board 1 11:33

Chrissy K // Danny W W vs.
KG // Ron L Board 4 16:03

Dustin W // Tony C L vs.
Clint K // John K W Board 5 14:36

Elimination 1

Dustin W // Tony C W vs.
Greg G // Mike s L Board 5 16:17

Escobar // Madalyn Y L vs.
Chrissy K // Danny W W Board 4 09:37

John J // Megan F L vs.
Alex L // Mark S W Board 2 19:28

Owen V // Tyler S L vs.
Bobby M // Nick B W Board 3 07:29

Winners 1

Brandon T // Brian P W vs.
Daniel J // Johnny O L Board 1 14:39

David C // Jason J W vs.
KG // Ron L Board 1 15:57

LC // Steve R W vs.
Clint K // John K L Board 2 14:42

Tricia L // Zack F L vs.
Alex B // Rob N W Board 4 13:38

Round 1

Alex B // Rob N W vs.
Greg G // Mike s L 14:19

Bobby M // Nick B L vs.
KG // Ron W Board 1 09:41

Brandon T // Brian P W vs.
Escobar // Madalyn Y L 33:28

Chrissy K // Danny W L vs.
Daniel J // Johnny O W Board 3 32:27

Clint K // John K W vs.
Alex L // Mark S L 11:41

David C // Jason J W vs.
Owen V // Tyler S L 09:15

John J // Megan F L vs.
LC // Steve R W 12:08

Tricia L // Zack F W vs.
Dustin W // Tony C L 10:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20