Elimination Final
Dg Watt // Norm S L vs.
AC // Kevin B W Board2 14:08
Elimination Semi-final
Bill G // Dana J L vs.
Dg Watt // Norm S W Board2 09:48
Winners Final
AC // Kevin B L vs.
Chuck C // Donnie P W Board2 13:44
Elimination 6
Bill G // Dana J W vs.
Ozzie // Russ C L 17:37
Braden M // Dave G L vs.
Dg Watt // Norm S W 10:33
Elimination 5
Bill G // Dana J W vs.
Joe S // Randy G L 09:58
Dexter // Mike A L vs.
Braden M // Dave G W 20:13
Winners Semi-finals
Dg Watt // Norm S L vs.
AC // Kevin B W 09:19
Ozzie // Russ C L vs.
Chuck C // Donnie P W 15:53
Elimination 4
Bill G // Dana J W vs.
Dan B // Stephen H L Board2 09:16
Braden M // Dave G W vs.
Clint E // Eric C L 27:26
Dexter // Mike A W vs.
Charlie H // Victor L 12:45
Joe S // Randy G W vs.
Gary M // Kevin K L 15:34
Elimination 3
Braden M // Dave G W vs.
Jesse R // Jim S L 11:10
Dexter // Mike A W vs.
Austin G // Big Z L 13:37
Ed P // Thomas L vs.
Bill G // Dana J W Board2 10:23
Hunter S // Jess C L vs.
Joe S // Randy G W 16:44
Winners 2
AC // Kevin B W vs.
Dan B // Stephen H L 08:03
Charlie H // Victor L vs.
Chuck C // Donnie P W 09:19
Dg Watt // Norm S W vs.
Gary M // Kevin K L 15:03
Ozzie // Russ C W vs.
Clint E // Eric C L Board2 11:38
Elimination 2
Ashlee // Shelley G L vs.
Ed P // Thomas W 18:52
Brad B // D.J. L vs.
Austin G // Big Z W 16:06
Brandon C // Paul D L vs.
Hunter S // Jess C W Board2 10:38
Brandon M // Kerri H L vs.
Dexter // Mike A W 14:09
Cathy S // Jenny L vs.
Braden M // Dave G W 08:27
Jesse R // Jim S W vs.
Adam S // Chris S L 11:03
Joe S // Randy G W vs.
Nathan // Yuri L Board2 08:33
Mike P // Tony R L vs.
Bill G // Dana J W 07:18
Winners 1
Austin G // Big Z L vs.
AC // Kevin B W Board2 07:02
Bill G // Dana J L vs.
Charlie H // Victor W 17:45
Chuck C // Donnie P W vs.
Ed P // Thomas L 08:24
Clint E // Eric C W vs.
Hunter S // Jess C L 19:51
Dexter // Mike A L vs.
Dan B // Stephen H W 14:22
Dg Watt // Norm S W vs.
Adam S // Chris S L 11:15
Gary M // Kevin K W vs.
Braden M // Dave G L 09:52
Nathan // Yuri L vs.
Ozzie // Russ C W Board2 18:17
Round 1
AC // Kevin B W vs.
Brandon C // Paul D L 07:41
Adam S // Chris S W vs.
Ashlee // Shelley G L 27:25
Cathy S // Jenny L vs.
Charlie H // Victor W Board2 09:19
Chuck C // Donnie P W vs.
Jesse R // Jim S L 19:14
Clint E // Eric C W vs.
Brad B // D.J. L 30:17
Dexter // Mike A W vs.
Joe S // Randy G L 11:17
Mike P // Tony R L vs.
Gary M // Kevin K W 18:18
Ozzie // Russ C W vs.
Brandon M // Kerri H L Board2 12:59