Clifton Forge Blind Draw2 Nov 10th

Updated 2:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Mike W (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Paul G (9)
Justin Dee (8)
Woody Chris T (5)
Chad Jeff B (12)
Jink Eugene (13)
Red Stephanie B (4)
Third Ralph (3)
Board 7
Chicken Davis (14)
Jess Tina (11)
Sierra Tink (6)
Sam Jimmy H (7)
Simpson Bradley P (10)
Aj Scort (15)
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Bobby Mike W (1)
A
Board 7
Justin Dee (8)
Chad Jeff B (12)
B
Jink Eugene (13)
Third Ralph (3)
C
Sierra Tink (6)
Simpson Bradley P (10)
D
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Justin Dee (8)
E
Chad Jeff B (12)
Sierra Tink (6)
F
Board 7
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Chad Jeff B (12)
G
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Chad Jeff B (12)
Board 7
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Board 7
Chad Jeff B (12)
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
(bye) (16)
Katie Paul G (9)
Woody Chris T (5)
Red Stephanie B (4)
Chicken Davis (14)
Jess Tina (11)
Sam Jimmy H (7)
Aj Scort (15)
Katie Paul G (9)
D
Simpson Bradley P (10)
Woody Chris T (5)
C
Third Ralph (3)
Chicken Davis (14)
B
Jink Eugene (13)
Sam Jimmy H (7)
A
Board 7
Bobby Mike W (1)
Simpson Bradley P (10)
Third Ralph (3)
Jink Eugene (13)
Sam Jimmy H (7)
Third Ralph (3)
E
Justin Dee (8)
Jink Eugene (13)
F
Sierra Tink (6)
Third Ralph (3)
Board 7
Jink Eugene (13)
Jink Eugene (13)
G
Board 7
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)
Adrian Dolla Bill (2)

1st

  Adrian Dolla Bill (2)

2nd

  Chad Jeff B (12)

3rd

  Jink Eugene (13)

4th

  Third Ralph (3)

5th

  Justin Dee (8)

  Sierra Tink (6)

7th

  Simpson Bradley P (10)

  Sam Jimmy H (7)

9th

  Katie Paul G (9)

  Woody Chris T (5)

  Chicken Davis (14)

  Bobby Mike W (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Red Stephanie B (4)

  Jess Tina (11)

  Aj Scort (15)

Final - Match 2

Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W vs.
Chad Jeff B (12) L Board 7 00:04

Final

Chad Jeff B (12) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W Board 7 33:08

Elimination Final

Jink Eugene (13) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W Board 7 24:15

Elimination Semi-final

Third Ralph (3) L vs.
Jink Eugene (13) W Board 7 13:33

Winners Final

Chad Jeff B (12) W vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) L 09:55

Elimination 4

Jink Eugene (13) W vs.
Sierra Tink (6) L 10:52

Third Ralph (3) W vs.
Justin Dee (8) L 10:25

Elimination 3

Jink Eugene (13) W vs.
Sam Jimmy H (7) L 16:37

Simpson Bradley P (10) L vs.
Third Ralph (3) W 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Dee (8) L vs.
Chad Jeff B (12) W 10:57

Sierra Tink (6) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W Board 7 08:56

Elimination 2

Chicken Davis (14) L vs.
Jink Eugene (13) W 30:17

Katie Paul G (9) L vs.
Simpson Bradley P (10) W 08:11

Sam Jimmy H (7) W vs.
Bobby Mike W (1) L Board 7 09:27

Woody Chris T (5) L vs.
Third Ralph (3) W 15:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Katie Paul G (9) W 50:22

Chicken Davis (14) W vs.
Jess Tina (11) L 14:34

Sam Jimmy H (7) W vs.
Aj Scort (15) L 15:45

Woody Chris T (5) W vs.
Red Stephanie B (4) L 13:56

Winners 1

Bobby Mike W (1) L vs.
Justin Dee (8) W Board 7 11:36

Chad Jeff B (12) W vs.
Jink Eugene (13) L 19:44

Simpson Bradley P (10) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W 08:01

Third Ralph (3) L vs.
Sierra Tink (6) W 15:08

Round 1

Aj Scort (15) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (2) W 06:35

Bobby Mike W (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:00

Jess Tina (11) L vs.
Sierra Tink (6) W 20:34

Jink Eugene (13) W vs.
Red Stephanie B (4) L 13:31

Katie Paul G (9) L vs.
Justin Dee (8) W 10:41

Sam Jimmy H (7) L vs.
Simpson Bradley P (10) W 12:35

Third Ralph (3) W vs.
Chicken Davis (14) L Board 7 07:16

Woody Chris T (5) L vs.
Chad Jeff B (12) W 20:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20