11/9 BSS DIV A

Updated 5:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

GOOSE // TANK
BOARD 1
DEX//MJ
LARS // MR PNUT
BOARD 2
SMOOTH // SPECIAL K
JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF
BOARD 3
FIRE // SEARVOGEL
FID // SHOWTIME
BOARD 4
ERIC S // ZEE
BURGER // TREVOR A
BOARD 5
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS
BERTO // PORKY
BOARD 3
KSWANS // PENGUIN
DR JONES // DRIVER
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // TYLER R
JEREMY J // NONO
BOARD 2
BULLET // T-BEST
GOOSE // TANK
A
BOARD 3
LARS // MR PNUT
JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF
B
BOARD 2
ERIC S // ZEE
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS
C
BOARD 4
BERTO // PORKY
DR JONES // DRIVER
D
BOARD 5
BULLET // T-BEST
LARS // MR PNUT
E
BOARD 2
ERIC S // ZEE
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS
F
BOARD 4
BULLET // T-BEST
LARS // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 2
BULLET // T-BEST
BULLET // T-BEST
BOARD 3
BERTO // PORKY
BERTO // PORKY
BOARD 4
BULLET // T-BEST
BULLET // T-BEST
DEX//MJ
BOARD 1
SMOOTH // SPECIAL K
FIRE // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 2
FID // SHOWTIME
BURGER // TREVOR A
BOARD 5
KSWANS // PENGUIN
BIG JOE // TYLER R
BOARD 5
JEREMY J // NONO
SMOOTH // SPECIAL K
D
BOARD 3
DR JONES // DRIVER
FIRE // SEARVOGEL
C
BOARD 5
BERTO // PORKY
BURGER // TREVOR A
B
BOARD 2
JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF
JEREMY J // NONO
A
BOARD 4
GOOSE // TANK
DR JONES // DRIVER
BOARD 3
BERTO // PORKY
JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF
BOARD 5
GOOSE // TANK
BERTO // PORKY
E
BOARD 5
ERIC S // ZEE
GOOSE // TANK
F
BOARD 2
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS
BERTO // PORKY
BOARD 4
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS
BERTO // PORKY
G
BOARD 2
LARS // MR PNUT
BERTO // PORKY

1st

  BULLET // T-BEST

2nd

  BERTO // PORKY

3rd

  LARS // MR PNUT

4th

  BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS

5th

  ERIC S // ZEE

  GOOSE // TANK

7th

  DR JONES // DRIVER

  JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF

9th

  SMOOTH // SPECIAL K

  FIRE // SEARVOGEL

  BURGER // TREVOR A

  JEREMY J // NONO

13th

  DEX//MJ

  FID // SHOWTIME

  KSWANS // PENGUIN

  BIG JOE // TYLER R

Final - Match 2

BERTO // PORKY L vs.
BULLET // T-BEST W BOARD 4 20:02

Final

BULLET // T-BEST L vs.
BERTO // PORKY W BOARD 3 12:23

Elimination Final

BERTO // PORKY W vs.
LARS // MR PNUT L BOARD 2 19:49

Elimination Semi-final

BERTO // PORKY W vs.
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 4 17:11

Winners Final

LARS // MR PNUT L vs.
BULLET // T-BEST W BOARD 2 16:24

Elimination 4

BERTO // PORKY W vs.
ERIC S // ZEE L BOARD 5 31:01

GOOSE // TANK L vs.
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 2 23:26

Elimination 3

DR JONES // DRIVER L vs.
BERTO // PORKY W BOARD 3 21:54

JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF L vs.
GOOSE // TANK W BOARD 5 39:33

Winners Semi-finals

BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS L vs.
BULLET // T-BEST W BOARD 4 29:27

LARS // MR PNUT W vs.
ERIC S // ZEE L BOARD 2 28:51

Elimination 2

BURGER // TREVOR A L vs.
JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF W BOARD 2 40:56

FIRE // SEARVOGEL L vs.
BERTO // PORKY W BOARD 5 31:22

JEREMY J // NONO L vs.
GOOSE // TANK W BOARD 4 45:01

SMOOTH // SPECIAL K L vs.
DR JONES // DRIVER W BOARD 3 22:04

Elimination 1

BIG JOE // TYLER R L vs.
JEREMY J // NONO W BOARD 5 28:58

BURGER // TREVOR A W vs.
KSWANS // PENGUIN L BOARD 5 24:32

DEX//MJ L vs.
SMOOTH // SPECIAL K W BOARD 1 59:03

FIRE // SEARVOGEL W vs.
FID // SHOWTIME L BOARD 2 28:16

Winners 1

BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
BERTO // PORKY L BOARD 4 31:26

DR JONES // DRIVER L vs.
BULLET // T-BEST W BOARD 5 19:37

GOOSE // TANK L vs.
LARS // MR PNUT W BOARD 3 25:20

JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF L vs.
ERIC S // ZEE W BOARD 2 40:53

Round 1

BERTO // PORKY W vs.
KSWANS // PENGUIN L BOARD 3 15:45

BURGER // TREVOR A L vs.
BEAR // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 5 25:02

DR JONES // DRIVER W vs.
BIG JOE // TYLER R L BOARD 4 18:43

FID // SHOWTIME L vs.
ERIC S // ZEE W BOARD 4 43:13

GOOSE // TANK W vs.
DEX//MJ L BOARD 1 28:57

JEREMY J // NONO L vs.
BULLET // T-BEST W BOARD 2 31:56

JUSTIN E // TOP SHELF W vs.
FIRE // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 3 27:35

LARS // MR PNUT W vs.
SMOOTH // SPECIAL K L BOARD 2 24:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20