Bullpen Stop 3

Updated 10:31am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob Kline // Larry K
(bye)
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
1
Dave Shelton // Kathy
Edge // Ron Ward
(bye)
(bye)
Crow // Nicole
Amish // Boaz
(bye)
Brandon L // Will
3
Johnny // Pegleg
Adam Holt // Jimmy B
5
Donny R // Justin J
(bye)
Jeremy T // Wayne
Bob Kline // Larry K
A
3
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
Edge // Ron Ward
B
1
Crow // Nicole
Amish // Boaz
C
5
Brandon L // Will
Donny R // Justin J
D
1
Jeremy T // Wayne
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
E
5
Crow // Nicole
Brandon L // Will
F
3
Donny R // Justin J
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
G
1
Donny R // Justin J
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
3
Bob Kline // Larry K
Jeff Kessel // John Farris
(bye)
Dave Shelton // Kathy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny // Pegleg
Adam Holt // Jimmy B
(bye)
Dave Shelton // Kathy
D
1
Jeremy T // Wayne
(bye)
C
Amish // Boaz
Johnny // Pegleg
B
3
Edge // Ron Ward
Adam Holt // Jimmy B
A
5
Bob Kline // Larry K
Jeremy T // Wayne
5
Amish // Boaz
Edge // Ron Ward
1
Bob Kline // Larry K
Amish // Boaz
E
3
Crow // Nicole
Bob Kline // Larry K
F
1
Brandon L // Will
Amish // Boaz
5
Bob Kline // Larry K
Bob Kline // Larry K
G
3
Donny R // Justin J
Bob Kline // Larry K

1st

  Jeff Kessel // John Farris

2nd

  Bob Kline // Larry K

3rd

  Donny R // Justin J

4th

  Amish // Boaz

5th

  Crow // Nicole

  Brandon L // Will

7th

  Jeremy T // Wayne

  Edge // Ron Ward

9th

  Dave Shelton // Kathy

  Johnny // Pegleg

  Adam Holt // Jimmy B

Final

Jeff Kessel // John Farris W vs.
Bob Kline // Larry K L 3 15:07

Elimination Final

Bob Kline // Larry K W vs.
Donny R // Justin J L 3 20:09

Elimination Semi-final

Amish // Boaz L vs.
Bob Kline // Larry K W 5 12:42

Winners Final

Jeff Kessel // John Farris W vs.
Donny R // Justin J L 1 25:07

Elimination 4

Amish // Boaz W vs.
Crow // Nicole L 3 13:43

Bob Kline // Larry K W vs.
Brandon L // Will L 1 26:23

Elimination 3

Edge // Ron Ward L vs.
Bob Kline // Larry K W 1 15:52

Jeremy T // Wayne L vs.
Amish // Boaz W 5 27:23

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon L // Will L vs.
Donny R // Justin J W 3 26:49

Jeff Kessel // John Farris W vs.
Crow // Nicole L 5 12:07

Elimination 2

Adam Holt // Jimmy B L vs.
Bob Kline // Larry K W 5 11:12

Dave Shelton // Kathy L vs.
Jeremy T // Wayne W 1 16:47

Johnny // Pegleg L vs.
Edge // Ron Ward W 3 22:37

Winners 1

Amish // Boaz L vs.
Brandon L // Will W 5 20:14

Bob Kline // Larry K L vs.
Jeff Kessel // John Farris W 3 17:33

Donny R // Justin J W vs.
Jeremy T // Wayne L 1 20:09

Edge // Ron Ward L vs.
Crow // Nicole W 1 14:34

Round 1

Adam Holt // Jimmy B L vs.
Donny R // Justin J W 5 24:14

Brandon L // Will W vs.
Johnny // Pegleg L 3 18:55

Jeff Kessel // John Farris W vs.
Dave Shelton // Kathy L 1 14:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20