Final
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 2 16:53
Elimination Final
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey L 2 16:06
Elimination Semi-final
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 1 13:24
Winners Final
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey L vs.
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W 1 11:45
Elimination 8
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler L 1 12:22
John Watts & Colby Davis L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 4 11:58
Elimination 7
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L 3 16:37
John Watts & Colby Davis W vs.
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin L 4 16:40
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler L 3 12:05
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W 6 14:39
Elimination 6
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jeff & Tony L 2 13:35
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin W 1 15:06
John Watts & Colby Davis W vs.
Patrick Headley & Jake Small L 3 17:59
Michael Headley & Lee Lowery L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 3 17:19
Elimination 5
Andre Hollenquest & Roy hollenquest L vs.
Michael Headley & Lee Lowery W 5 09:37
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor L 5 13:43
Dewayne Munroe & Kenny bolton L vs.
John Watts & Colby Davis W 3 12:33
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 4 13:38
Winners 3
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin L 5 09:11
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Patrick Headley & Jake Small L 9 13:58
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 5 10:07
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W vs.
Jeff & Tony L 6 20:56
Elimination 4
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brian Jackson AJ Jackson L 3 10:48
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 2 16:54
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Bruce Jones & Chris Laney L 9 17:51
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W vs.
Daniel Moody & Seth Sims L 7 20:53
Jacob Park & Amelia Smith L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Kenny bolton W 4 10:34
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson L vs.
John Watts & Colby Davis W 5 09:35
Michael Headley & Lee Lowery W vs.
Steven Scott & Dakota Scott L 8 11:15
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Roy hollenquest W 5 12:45
Elimination 3
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor W 2 13:20
Cody Harp & Jerry greene L vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W 2 16:04
Grayson Laney & Madisyn Strength L vs.
Jacob Park & Amelia Smith W 4 21:47
Jacob Moseley & Bailey Mcvay L vs.
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock W 2 12:24
Jaylyn Strength & Michael Graffman L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 7 14:35
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 6 10:03
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson W vs.
Dustin Williams & TJ Moseley L 8 23:16
Michael Headley & Lee Lowery W vs.
Shirley Jones & Alice Laney L 7 16:50
Winners 2
Brian Jackson AJ Jackson L vs.
Patrick Headley & Jake Small W 7 19:43
Daniel Moody & Seth Sims L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 6 12:58
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin W vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Roy hollenquest L 8 16:07
Jeff & Tony W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Kenny bolton L 2 17:02
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Bruce Jones & Chris Laney L 5 16:36
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 4 13:55
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W vs.
John Watts & Colby Davis L 2 13:10
Steven Scott & Dakota Scott L vs.
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W 4 09:48
Elimination 2
Adam Hall & Shauna Strength L vs.
Cody Harp & Jerry greene W 9 32:42
Brandon Scott & Cass Sherridan L vs.
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor W 4 13:29
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock W vs.
Carly Alvis & Alfred frazier L 4 09:10
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Shauna Strength & Adam Hall L 2 00:11
Grayson Laney & Madisyn Strength W vs.
Adam Plier & Tony Jackson L 5 10:53
Jeff Beasley & Randall Sanford L vs.
Dustin Williams & TJ Moseley W 8 18:44
Jeremy Lewis & Richard Lewis L vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Michael Graffman W 3 27:42
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson W vs.
Austin Wilson & Zac Colley L 6 07:22
Merri Beth Beasley & Sue White L vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis W 3 09:58
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Hope Little & Eddie Little L 1 01:03:42
Shane Price & Brett Johnson L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price W 1 11:28
Shirley Jones & Alice Laney W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Caleb Headley L 3 15:54
Elimination 1
Jeff Beasley & Randall Sanford W vs.
Shane Price L 2 00:07
Winners 1
Ben Barron & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jacob Moseley & Bailey Mcvay L 3 07:00
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Jeff & Tony W 7 12:20
Bruce Jones & Chris Laney W vs.
Austin Wilson & Zac Colley L 1 10:07
Carly Alvis & Alfred frazier L vs.
Steven Scott & Dakota Scott W 5 06:39
Cody Harp & Jerry greene L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 9 13:59
Dustin Williams & TJ Moseley L vs.
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler W 5 07:42
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin W 2 14:28
Hope Little & Eddie Little L vs.
Daniel Moody & Seth Sims W 4 09:50
Jacob Park & Amelia Smith L vs.
Brian Jackson AJ Jackson W 9 15:43
Jaylyn Strength & Michael Graffman L vs.
Andre Hollenquest & Roy hollenquest W 4 14:19
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Michael Headley & Lee Lowery L 7 20:52
John Watts & Colby Davis W vs.
Shauna Strength & Adam Hall L 5 13:21
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Kenny bolton W 5 08:32
Patrick Headley & Jake Small W vs.
Adam Plier & Tony Jackson L 6 15:56
Sean Kelly & Sydney Lindsey W vs.
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor L 3 20:32
Stephanie Gibson & Caleb Headley L vs.
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W 8 10:34
Round 1
Brandon Scott & Cass Sherridan L vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Michael Graffman W 2 09:40
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Zack Price W 9 12:40
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L vs.
Jason Potvin & Hunter Martin W 4 14:50
Bruce Jones & Chris Laney W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 8 17:10
Darren Gibson & Doyle Taylor W vs.
Jeremy Lewis & Richard Lewis L 6 09:18
Jeff Beasley & Randall Sanford L vs.
Cody Harp & Jerry greene W 6 16:11
Jimmy Smith & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Adam Hall & Shauna Strength L 3 10:37
John Watts & Colby Davis W vs.
Merri Beth Beasley & Sue White L 1 09:42
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson L vs.
Daniel Moody & Seth Sims W 7 12:44
Rick Sutton & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Grayson Laney & Madisyn Strength L 5 10:20
Shane Price L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 7 08:36
Shirley Jones & Alice Laney L vs.
Patrick Headley & Jake Small W 2 12:21
Steven Scott & Dakota Scott W vs.
Shane Price & Brett Johnson L 1 17:23