Final
Williams / Hurt (13) W vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) L CENTER COURT 19:24
Elimination Final
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W vs.
Jones / Maddox (7) 9 L CENTER COURT 15:18
Elimination Semi-final
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W vs.
Dodson / Dodson (5) 9 L 2 15:39
Winners Final
Williams / Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Jones / Maddox (7) L CENTER COURT 08:58
Elimination 6
Dodson / Dodson (5) 21 W vs.
Anderson / Oglesby (24) 5 L 6 16:01
Tapp / Tapp (16) 3 L vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W 5 08:16
Elimination 5
Dodson / Dodson (5) 21 W vs.
Lamser / Moreno (3) 20 L 8 22:53
Evans / Lexi H (12) 4 L vs.
Tapp / Tapp (16) 21 W 11 20:48
Winners Semi-finals
Anderson / Oglesby (24) 17 L vs.
Williams / Hurt (13) 21 W 5 27:22
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 8 L vs.
Jones / Maddox (7) 21 W 8 22:30
Elimination 4
Buddensiek / Parks (1) 2 L vs.
Lamser / Moreno (3) 21 W 9 11:44
Dodson / Dodson (5) 21 W vs.
Martinez / Seeley (18) L 3 15:33
Kunze / Martinez (17) 12 L vs.
Evans / Lexi H (12) 21 W 8 13:27
Lamser / Lamser (14) 13 L vs.
Tapp / Tapp (16) 21 W 10 17:16
Elimination 3
Besek / Besek (21) 16 L vs.
Lamser / Lamser (14) 21 W 4 21:56
Ferguson / Ferguson (4) 5 L vs.
Dodson / Dodson (5) 21 W 1 15:13
Kunze / Martinez (17) 21 W vs.
Berreman / Lund (10) L 11 11:13
Livgard / Livgard (26) 21 L vs.
Buddensiek / Parks (1) 21 W 3 18:02
Winners 2
Evans / Lexi H (12) 10 L vs.
Williams / Hurt (13) 21 W 7 16:16
Jones / Maddox (7) 21 W vs.
Martinez / Seeley (18) 6 L 2 14:43
Lamser / Moreno (3) 12 L vs.
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W 1 20:30
Tapp / Tapp (16) 3 L vs.
Anderson / Oglesby (24) 21 W 9 10:20
Elimination 2
Besek / Besek (21) 21 W vs.
Karrasch / Pare (27) 9 L 8 16:15
Burnett / Burnett (22) 2 L vs.
Dodson / Dodson (5) 21 W 10 14:30
Feist / Dahlstrom (19) 6 L vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (4) 21 W 9 11:18
Kunze / Martinez (17) 21 W vs.
Lyle / McDade (2) 7 L 5 21:44
Livgard / Livgard (26) 21 W vs.
Mueller / Nelsen (25) 7 L 6 11:40
Provost / Provost (15) L vs.
Buddensiek / Parks (1) 21 W 11 15:30
Rosenberger / Barrett (20) 3 L vs.
Lamser / Lamser (14) 21 W 9 08:51
Sanders / Monson (8) 3 L vs.
Berreman / Lund (10) 21 W 3 17:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Besek / Besek (21) W 15:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
Feist / Dahlstrom (19) W 05:50
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kunze / Martinez (17) W 10:49
Burnett / Burnett (22) 21 W vs.
Johnson / Johnson (6) L 3 25:25
Halverson / Staples (9) L vs.
Sanders / Monson (8) 21 W 2 26:04
Livgard / Livgard (26) 21 W vs.
Schmidt / Dahmen (23) 13 L 7 17:13
Provost / Provost (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 15:29
Rosenberger / Barrett (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:15
Winners 1
Anderson / Oglesby (24) 21 W vs.
Mueller / Nelsen (25) 5 L 8 10:29
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W vs.
Karrasch / Pare (27) 13 L 1 18:13
Buddensiek / Parks (1) 7 L vs.
Tapp / Tapp (16) 21 W 7 13:00
Dodson / Dodson (5) 11 L vs.
Evans / Lexi H (12) 21 W 5 24:16
Jones / Maddox (7) 21 W vs.
Berreman / Lund (10) 6 L 6 12:49
Lamser / Moreno (3) 21 W vs.
Lamser / Lamser (14) 6 L 6 15:31
Martinez / Seeley (18) 21 W vs.
Lyle / McDade (2) 17 L 4 28:00
Williams / Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (4) 1 L 11 09:58
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (4) W 47:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lyle / McDade (2) W 47:25
Armstrong / Armstrong (11) 21 W vs.
Burnett / Burnett (22) 13 L 4 21:13
Besek / Besek (21) 4 L vs.
Evans / Lexi H (12) 21 W 9 28:09
Buddensiek / Parks (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:25
Dodson / Dodson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:25
Feist / Dahlstrom (19) 3 L vs.
Lamser / Lamser (14) 21 W 8 10:05
Halverson / Staples (9) L vs.
Anderson / Oglesby (24) 21 W 3 16:12
Jones / Maddox (7) 21 W vs.
Livgard / Livgard (26) 4 L 11 17:54
Karrasch / Pare (27) 21 W vs.
Johnson / Johnson (6) L 11 15:28
Kunze / Martinez (17) 11 L vs.
Tapp / Tapp (16) 21 W 1 15:18
Lamser / Moreno (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:25
Mueller / Nelsen (25) 21 W vs.
Sanders / Monson (8) 14 L 7 19:12
Provost / Provost (15) 18 L vs.
Martinez / Seeley (18) 21 W 5 27:38
Schmidt / Dahmen (23) 12 L vs.
Berreman / Lund (10) 21 W 2 18:00
Williams / Hurt (13) 21 W vs.
Rosenberger / Barrett (20) 11 L 10 53:02