Quarter-finals
David Dempsey W vs.
Brandon Manchip L 13 26:34
Mike Lloyd L vs.
Mason Nicholls W 11 26:03
Nath Stevenson L vs.
Dave Bowdon W 12 44:04
Ritchy Blackmore W vs.
Frank Wood L 14 40:20
Round 4
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Nigel Braddon L 11 30:52
Dave Bowdon W vs.
Rob Short L 12 30:04
David Dempsey W vs.
Graham Tamplin L 11 38:42
Frank Wood W vs.
Carl Perkins L 13 26:13
Mason Nicholls W vs.
Garry Potter L 12 56:34
Mike Lloyd W vs.
Will Snook L 13 21:12
Nath Stevenson W vs.
Jason Miles L 14 01:34:22
Ritchy Blackmore W vs.
Paul Reading L 13 22:27
Round 3
Carl Perkins 4 W vs.
Lee Mccarther L 17 41:37
Craig Allin L vs.
Brandon Manchip W 13 35:57
David Dempsey W vs.
J Bennett L 12 44:06
Duncan Baldwin L vs.
Frank Wood W 16 58:12
Emma Downes L vs.
Nath Stevenson W 13 52:20
Garry Potter W vs.
Dave Whiting L 17 51:36
Gary Sharland L vs.
Nigel Braddon W 9 19:00
Graham Tamplin W vs.
Tim Hulme L 14 36:23
Jason Woodcock L vs.
Jason Miles W 9 01:16:38
Ken Mckensie L vs.
Rob Short W 15 01:40:43
Martin Gilpin L vs.
Will Snook W 11 55:50
Mason Nicholls W vs.
Kyle Dempster L 14 47:55
Mike Lloyd W vs.
Craig Lockton-lee L 10 40:58
Neil Bearne L vs.
Dave Bowdon W 10 55:24
Paul Reading W vs.
Paul Jonus L 16 01:15:48
Ritchy Blackmore W vs.
Paul Dixon L 12 39:24
Round 2
Brandon Manchip W vs.
Mikke Dewey L 12 29:03
Chris Moulton L vs.
Duncan Baldwin W 12 48:14
Craig Lockton-lee W vs.
James Bennett L 17 34:51
Dan Green L vs.
Neil Bearne W 15 01:02:46
Dave Whiting W vs.
Ian Thompson L Blue 47:05
David Dempsey W vs.
Mike Carr L 9 30:01
Dean Bearne L vs.
Gary Sharland W 10 43:07
Doctor Kyle L vs.
Rob Short W Blue 00:07
Doctor LAD KYLE L vs.
Will Snook W 11 40:34
Emma Downes W vs.
James Rushe L 16 55:01
Emma Downs L vs.
Dave Bowdon W 16 30:04
Frank Wood W vs.
Jessy Cullen L 15 25:49
Garry Potter W vs.
Alex Hichcock L 16 45:14
J Bennett W vs.
Garry Johns L 10 50:44
Jason Miles W vs.
Kevin Sharrotk L 17 56:11
Jason Woodcock W vs.
Colin Weston L 17 40:58
Kyle Dempster W vs.
Adam Dixon L 13 24:52
Lee Cooper L vs.
Craig Allin W 14 34:02
Lee Hawkesford L vs.
Mason Nicholls W 10 31:55
Lee Mccarther W vs.
Mark Fergison L 14 21:47
Martin Gilpin W vs.
Graham Cuthburt L 12 34:31
Matt Eddmondson L vs.
Carl Perkins W 15 20:42
Mike Lloyd W vs.
Dave Perrett L 11 35:17
Mikki Gee L vs.
Paul Dixon W Blue 39:08
Nath Stevenson W vs.
Paul Clement L 17 34:42
Neil Wright L vs.
Ken Mckensie W 14 53:28
Nigel Braddon W vs.
Dean Hanson L 9 18:24
Paul Jonus W vs.
Dave Chattaway L 13 01:04:22
Ritchy Blackmore W vs.
Dave Allen L 9 20:50
Tim Hulme W vs.
Dan Palmer L 16 37:32
Tin Tin L vs.
Paul Reading W 11 01:19:04
Val Braddon L vs.
Graham Tamplin W 9 25:58
Round 1
Dave Allen W vs.
Martin Walker L 13 01:05:17
Dave Dempsey L vs.
Lee Mccarther W 15 41:31
John Kelly L vs.
Dave Whiting W 9 01:02:34
Kevin Sharrock L vs.
Nigel Braddon W 10 26:33
Lee Lovell L vs.
Doctor Kyle W 11 49:40
Showey L vs.
Dave Perrett W Blue 01:04:25
Tom Edmondson L vs.
Mike Carr W 14 37:34
Tom Tracey L vs.
James Rushe W Blue 26:36