Friday #2

Updated 7:52am

Final

Matt R/ Branden D vs.
Cody / Erick D 1 10:06:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt R/ Branden D
3
Tyler / Stetson
Amanda / Stacy
2
Cody / Erick D
Josh / Austin
5
Nikki / Beasley
Brandi / Jarek
4
Zane / Mark S
Todd / Kenny
1
Brad / Adam
Dwayne / Missie
3
Chad /hanna
Nick / Drew
5
Kevin / Chris B
Branden /shane
1
Rashad / Wayne
Matt R/ Branden D
A
5
Cody / Erick D
Nikki / Beasley
B
5
Brandi / Jarek
Brad / Adam
C
2
Chad /hanna
Nick / Drew
D
1
Rashad / Wayne
Matt R/ Branden D
E
5
Nikki / Beasley
Brad / Adam
F
3
Rashad / Wayne
Matt R/ Branden D
G
3
Rashad / Wayne
Matt R/ Branden D
1
Cody / Erick D
Tyler / Stetson
3
Amanda / Stacy
Josh / Austin
4
Zane / Mark S
Todd / Kenny
2
Dwayne / Missie
Kevin / Chris B
4
Branden /shane
Amanda / Stacy
D
1
Nick / Drew
Zane / Mark S
C
2
Chad /hanna
Todd / Kenny
B
3
Brandi / Jarek
Kevin / Chris B
A
4
Cody / Erick D
Nick / Drew
4
Zane / Mark S
Todd / Kenny
2
Cody / Erick D
Nick / Drew
E
4
Nikki / Beasley
Cody / Erick D
F
1
Brad / Adam
Nikki / Beasley
2
Cody / Erick D
Cody / Erick D
G
2
Rashad / Wayne
Cody / Erick D

3rd

  Rashad / Wayne

4th

  Nikki / Beasley

5th

  Nick / Drew

  Brad / Adam

7th

  Zane / Mark S

  Todd / Kenny

9th

  Amanda / Stacy

  Chad /hanna

  Brandi / Jarek

  Kevin / Chris B

13th

  Tyler / Stetson

  Josh / Austin

  Dwayne / Missie

  Branden /shane

Elimination Final

Cody / Erick D W vs.
Rashad / Wayne L 2 13:10

Elimination Semi-final

Nikki / Beasley L vs.
Cody / Erick D W 2 12:58

Winners Final

Matt R/ Branden D W vs.
Rashad / Wayne L 3 12:12

Elimination 4

Cody / Erick D W vs.
Brad / Adam L 1 10:48

Nick / Drew L vs.
Nikki / Beasley W 4 12:59

Elimination 3

Nick / Drew W vs.
Zane / Mark S L 4 17:46

Todd / Kenny L vs.
Cody / Erick D W 2 17:12

Winners Semi-finals

Brad / Adam L vs.
Rashad / Wayne W 3 21:03

Matt R/ Branden D W vs.
Nikki / Beasley L 5 11:30

Elimination 2

Amanda / Stacy L vs.
Nick / Drew W 1 24:07

Kevin / Chris B L vs.
Cody / Erick D W 4 10:31

Todd / Kenny W vs.
Brandi / Jarek L 3 10:58

Zane / Mark S W vs.
Chad /hanna L 2 19:16

Elimination 1

Josh / Austin L vs.
Zane / Mark S W 4 20:07

Kevin / Chris B W vs.
Branden /shane L 4 11:29

Todd / Kenny W vs.
Dwayne / Missie L 2 10:17

Tyler / Stetson L vs.
Amanda / Stacy W 3 18:12

Winners 1

Brad / Adam W vs.
Chad /hanna L 2 13:10

Matt R/ Branden D W vs.
Cody / Erick D L 5 14:07

Nick / Drew L vs.
Rashad / Wayne W 1 10:26

Nikki / Beasley W vs.
Brandi / Jarek L 5 12:37

Round 1

Amanda / Stacy L vs.
Cody / Erick D W 2 19:12

Branden /shane L vs.
Rashad / Wayne W 1 11:43

Brandi / Jarek W vs.
Zane / Mark S L 4 21:17

Dwayne / Missie L vs.
Chad /hanna W 3 15:32

Josh / Austin L vs.
Nikki / Beasley W 5 12:56

Matt R/ Branden D W vs.
Tyler / Stetson L 3 06:23

Nick / Drew W vs.
Kevin / Chris B L 5 15:21

Todd / Kenny L vs.
Brad / Adam W 1 18:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20