Allensville Fireman's Carnival Social

Updated 5:19am

Round 1

Codey // Mike (9) vs.
Lisa // Gloria (8) 4 13:06:23

Randy // Donnie (5) vs.
Leah // Woody (12) 3 13:05:53

Winners 1

A & H (1) vs.
Lisa // Gloria (8) 3 12:53:24

Cramers (3) vs.
Preston // Ty (11) 4 12:53:13

Randy // Donnie (5) vs.
Jaron // Jace (4) 2 12:52:50

Winners Semi-finals

A & H (1) vs.
Jaron // Jace (4) 4 12:30:27

Cramers (3) vs.
Dave // Ben (2) 2 12:30:15

Elimination 4

Lisa // Gloria (8) vs.
Dave // Ben (2) 2 12:09:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

A & H (1)
(bye) (16)
Codey // Mike (9)
4
Lisa // Gloria (8)
Randy // Donnie (5)
3
Leah // Woody (12)
(bye) (13)
Jaron // Jace (4)
Cramers (3)
(bye) (14)
Preston // Ty (11)
1
Justin // Jenna (6)
Jeremy // Lynn (7)
2
Scott // Easton (10)
(bye) (15)
Dave // Ben (2)
A & H (1)
A
3
Lisa // Gloria (8)
Randy // Donnie (5)
B
2
Jaron // Jace (4)
Cramers (3)
C
4
Preston // Ty (11)
Jeremy // Lynn (7)
D
1
Dave // Ben (2)
A & H (1)
E
4
Jaron // Jace (4)
Cramers (3)
F
2
Dave // Ben (2)
A & H (1)
G
2
Cramers (3)
A & H (1)
3
Cramers (3)
Cramers (3)
3
A & H (1)
Cramers (3)
(bye) (16)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Justin // Jenna (6)
Scott // Easton (10)
(bye) (15)
Codey // Mike (9)
D
3
Jeremy // Lynn (7)
C
Justin // Jenna (6)
B
4
Randy // Donnie (5)
Scott // Easton (10)
A
Jeremy // Lynn (7)
3
Preston // Ty (11)
Justin // Jenna (6)
1
Lisa // Gloria (8)
Preston // Ty (11)
E
4
Jaron // Jace (4)
Lisa // Gloria (8)
F
2
Dave // Ben (2)
Jaron // Jace (4)
4
Dave // Ben (2)
Jaron // Jace (4)
G
4
Cramers (3)
Cramers (3)

1st

  Cramers (3)

2nd

  A & H (1)

3rd

  Jaron // Jace (4)

4th

  Dave // Ben (2)

5th

  Preston // Ty (11)

7th

  Jeremy // Lynn (7)

  Justin // Jenna (6)

9th

  Codey // Mike (9)

  Randy // Donnie (5)

13th

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Cramers (3) W vs.
A & H (1) L 3 17:45

Final

A & H (1) L vs.
Cramers (3) W 3 14:39

Elimination Final

Jaron // Jace (4) L vs.
Cramers (3) W 4 13:34

Elimination Semi-final

Jaron // Jace (4) W vs.
Dave // Ben (2) L 4 17:42

Winners Final

A & H (1) W vs.
Cramers (3) L 2 24:37

Elimination 4

Preston // Ty (11) L vs.
Jaron // Jace (4) W 4 09:48

Elimination 3

Jeremy // Lynn (7) L vs.
Preston // Ty (11) W 3 10:56

Justin // Jenna (6) L vs.
Lisa // Gloria (8) W 1 14:08

Elimination 2

Codey // Mike (9) L vs.
Jeremy // Lynn (7) W 3 13:02

Justin // Jenna (6) W vs.
Randy // Donnie (5) L 4 08:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Justin // Jenna (6) W 04:05

Scott // Easton (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 06:31

Winners 1

Jeremy // Lynn (7) L vs.
Dave // Ben (2) W 1 11:09

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jaron // Jace (4) W 53:19

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dave // Ben (2) W 53:19

A & H (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:19

Cramers (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:19

Jeremy // Lynn (7) W vs.
Scott // Easton (10) L 2 12:44

Preston // Ty (11) W vs.
Justin // Jenna (6) L 1 10:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20