ACO WV Major Season XII Womens

Updated 8:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christine Papcke (1)
(bye) (32)
Bethany Simms (17)
11
Jessica Dover (16)
Stephanie Morgan (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Melissa Cody (8)
Jenny Hall (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Paula Stevens (12)
Heather Shuck Boothe (13)
13
Bridget Dannemann (20)
(bye) (29)
Tammy Williams (4)
Stephanie Eakes (3)
(bye) (30)
Brooke Hocker (19)
14
Montana Ryder (14)
Lisa Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Bethanie Paliughi (6)
Kat Kennedy (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Shelby Ryder (10)
Janice McCafferty (15)
2
Lisa Dilks (18)
(bye) (31)
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
A
16
Jessica Dover (16)
Stephanie Morgan (9)
B
16
Melissa Cody (8)
Jenny Hall (5)
C
12
Paula Stevens (12)
Heather Shuck Boothe (13)
D
13
Tammy Williams (4)
Stephanie Eakes (3)
E
14
Montana Ryder (14)
Lisa Smith (11)
F
15
Bethanie Paliughi (6)
Kat Kennedy (7)
G
12
Shelby Ryder (10)
Janice McCafferty (15)
H
2
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
I
2
Stephanie Morgan (9)
Paula Stevens (12)
J
13
Tammy Williams (4)
Stephanie Eakes (3)
K
15
Bethanie Paliughi (6)
Kat Kennedy (7)
L
2
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
M
2
Paula Stevens (12)
Bethanie Paliughi (6)
N
2
Kat Kennedy (7)
Christine Papcke (1)
O
2
Kat Kennedy (7)
Christine Papcke (1)
2
Kat Kennedy (7)
Christine Papcke (1)
(bye) (32)
Bethany Simms (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bridget Dannemann (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brooke Hocker (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lisa Dilks (18)
(bye) (31)
Bethany Simms (17)
H
11
Janice McCafferty (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Shelby Ryder (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Lisa Smith (11)
Bridget Dannemann (20)
E
14
Montana Ryder (14)
Brooke Hocker (19)
D
13
Heather Shuck Boothe (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Jenny Hall (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Melissa Cody (8)
Lisa Dilks (18)
A
12
Jessica Dover (16)
Janice McCafferty (15)
11
Shelby Ryder (10)
Lisa Smith (11)
14
Montana Ryder (14)
Brooke Hocker (19)
16
Jenny Hall (5)
Melissa Cody (8)
12
Jessica Dover (16)
Janice McCafferty (15)
J
8
Tammy Williams (4)
Lisa Smith (11)
I
11
Stephanie Morgan (9)
Jenny Hall (5)
L
15
Sara Davis (2)
Jessica Dover (16)
K
12
Stephanie Eakes (3)
Tammy Williams (4)
7
Stephanie Morgan (9)
Sara Davis (2)
7
Jessica Dover (16)
Tammy Williams (4)
N
2
Bethanie Paliughi (6)
Sara Davis (2)
M
2
Paula Stevens (12)
Tammy Williams (4)
2
Paula Stevens (12)
Tammy Williams (4)
O
7
Kat Kennedy (7)
Kat Kennedy (7)

1st

  Christine Papcke (1)

2nd

  Kat Kennedy (7)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (4)

4th

  Paula Stevens (12)

5th

  Bethanie Paliughi (6)

  Sara Davis (2)

7th

  Stephanie Morgan (9)

  Jessica Dover (16)

9th

  Janice McCafferty (15)

  Lisa Smith (11)

  Jenny Hall (5)

  Stephanie Eakes (3)

13th

  Shelby Ryder (10)

  Montana Ryder (14)

  Brooke Hocker (19)

  Melissa Cody (8)

17th

  Bethany Simms (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Bridget Dannemann (20)

  Heather Shuck Boothe (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Lisa Dilks (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) L 2 26:59

Elimination Final

Tammy Williams (4) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) W 7 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Williams (4) W vs.
Paula Stevens (12) L 2 19:54

Winners Final

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) L 2 12:42

Elimination 6

Sara Davis (2) L vs.
Paula Stevens (12) W 2 15:21

Tammy Williams (4) W vs.
Bethanie Paliughi (6) L 2 25:38

Elimination 5

Sara Davis (2) W vs.
Jessica Dover (16) L 7 13:48

Tammy Williams (4) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (9) L 7 17:45

Winners Semi-finals

Bethanie Paliughi (6) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (7) W 2 10:55

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Paula Stevens (12) L 2 18:41

Elimination 4

Janice McCafferty (15) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W 8 24:05

Jenny Hall (5) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 15 11:05

Jessica Dover (16) W vs.
Stephanie Eakes (3) L 12 16:23

Lisa Smith (11) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (9) W 11 16:07

Elimination 3

Brooke Hocker (19) L vs.
Jenny Hall (5) W 16 22:04

Janice McCafferty (15) W vs.
Shelby Ryder (10) L 11 10:57

Lisa Smith (11) W vs.
Montana Ryder (14) L 14 17:14

Melissa Cody (8) L vs.
Jessica Dover (16) W 12 28:18

Winners 2

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (9) L 2 16:44

Kat Kennedy (7) W vs.
Sara Davis (2) L 2 13:39

Paula Stevens (12) W vs.
Tammy Williams (4) L 13 27:39

Stephanie Eakes (3) L vs.
Bethanie Paliughi (6) W 15 18:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Lisa Smith (11) W 28:01

(bye) (23) L vs.
Melissa Cody (8) W 34:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Shelby Ryder (10) W 23:28

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jenny Hall (5) W 52:09

Bethany Simms (17) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (15) W 11 36:31

Bridget Dannemann (20) L vs.
Montana Ryder (14) W 14 21:38

Brooke Hocker (19) W vs.
Heather Shuck Boothe (13) L 13 17:32

Lisa Dilks (18) L vs.
Jessica Dover (16) W 12 09:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 08:10

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 08:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 08:10

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 08:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brooke Hocker (19) W 28:20

(bye) (32) L vs.
Bethany Simms (17) W 43:43

Bridget Dannemann (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:51

Lisa Dilks (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:05

Winners 1

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover (16) L 16 10:38

Heather Shuck Boothe (13) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W 13 12:31

Janice McCafferty (15) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 2 13:26

Jenny Hall (5) L vs.
Paula Stevens (12) W 12 28:39

Kat Kennedy (7) W vs.
Shelby Ryder (10) L 12 12:10

Lisa Smith (11) L vs.
Bethanie Paliughi (6) W 15 16:22

Stephanie Eakes (3) W vs.
Montana Ryder (14) L 14 28:57

Stephanie Morgan (9) W vs.
Melissa Cody (8) L 16 23:11

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Paula Stevens (12) W 08:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
Shelby Ryder (10) W 08:10

(bye) (25) L vs.
Melissa Cody (8) W 08:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bethanie Paliughi (6) W 08:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tammy Williams (4) W 08:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 08:10

Bethany Simms (17) L vs.
Jessica Dover (16) W 11 32:49

Brooke Hocker (19) L vs.
Montana Ryder (14) W 14 17:15

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:10

Heather Shuck Boothe (13) W vs.
Bridget Dannemann (20) L 13 07:23

Janice McCafferty (15) W vs.
Lisa Dilks (18) L 2 11:22

Jenny Hall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:10

Kat Kennedy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:10

Lisa Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 08:10

Stephanie Eakes (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:10

Stephanie Morgan (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 08:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20