ZMAX SCC Championship 3pm

Updated 10:43am

Elimination 1

Double Ds vs.
Statesville Court 6 22:57:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cant Pitch A Lick
Court 3
Double Ds
Statesville
Court 5
Pink Flamingos
Win One Soon
Court 2
CNY Cornhole
Team Titliest
Court 4
Big K
Fourth Times A Charm
Court 6
Shine On
Young Guns
Court 1
Team Penske
Long Shot
Court 1
Blackjack
Robbie/Cole
Court 7
Oakdale Connection
Cant Pitch A Lick
A
Court 1
Pink Flamingos
Win One Soon
B
Court 7
Team Titliest
Shine On
C
Court 2
Young Guns
Blackjack
D
Court 6
Robbie/Cole
Pink Flamingos
E
Court 6
Win One Soon
Young Guns
F
Court 5
Robbie/Cole
Pink Flamingos
G
Court 4
Robbie/Cole
Pink Flamingos
Court 4
Robbie/Cole
Robbie/Cole
Court 6
Pink Flamingos
Robbie/Cole
Double Ds
Court 6
Statesville
CNY Cornhole
Court 5
Big K
Fourth Times A Charm
Court 4
Team Penske
Long Shot
Court 3
Oakdale Connection
Statesville
D
Court 7
Blackjack
CNY Cornhole
C
Court 3
Shine On
Fourth Times A Charm
B
Court 1
Team Titliest
Long Shot
A
Court 2
Cant Pitch A Lick
Blackjack
Court 4
CNY Cornhole
Team Titliest
Court 6
Cant Pitch A Lick
Blackjack
E
Court 6
Win One Soon
Team Titliest
F
Court 7
Young Guns
Blackjack
Court 4
Young Guns
Blackjack
G
Court 6
Robbie/Cole
Robbie/Cole

1st

  Robbie/Cole

2nd

  Pink Flamingos

3rd

  Blackjack

4th

  Young Guns

5th

  Win One Soon

  Team Titliest

7th

  CNY Cornhole

  Cant Pitch A Lick

9th

  Statesville

  Shine On

  Fourth Times A Charm

  Long Shot

13th

  Big K

  Team Penske

  Oakdale Connection

Final - Match 2

Robbie/Cole W vs.
Pink Flamingos L Court 6 14:21

Final

Pink Flamingos L vs.
Robbie/Cole W Court 4 21:15

Elimination Final

Blackjack L vs.
Robbie/Cole W Court 6 24:11

Elimination Semi-final

Blackjack W vs.
Young Guns L Court 4 18:14

Winners Final

Pink Flamingos W vs.
Robbie/Cole L Court 4 11:36

Elimination 4

Blackjack W vs.
Win One Soon L Court 6 17:25

Team Titliest L vs.
Young Guns W Court 7 10:14

Elimination 3

Blackjack W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 4 13:54

Team Titliest W vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick L Court 6 07:04

Winners Semi-finals

Pink Flamingos W vs.
Win One Soon L Court 6 12:25

Young Guns L vs.
Robbie/Cole W Court 5 20:06

Elimination 2

CNY Cornhole W vs.
Shine On L Court 3 17:09

Fourth Times A Charm L vs.
Team Titliest W Court 1 20:56

Long Shot L vs.
Cant Pitch A Lick W Court 2 13:43

Statesville L vs.
Blackjack W Court 7 19:10

Elimination 1

CNY Cornhole W vs.
Big K L Court 5 12:46

Fourth Times A Charm W vs.
Team Penske L Court 4 28:13

Long Shot W vs.
Oakdale Connection L Court 3 21:50

Winners 1

Blackjack L vs.
Robbie/Cole W Court 6 20:18

Cant Pitch A Lick L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 1 09:48

Shine On L vs.
Young Guns W Court 2 14:29

Win One Soon W vs.
Team Titliest L Court 7 12:32

Round 1

Cant Pitch A Lick W vs.
Double Ds L Court 3 12:14

Fourth Times A Charm L vs.
Shine On W Court 6 12:28

Long Shot L vs.
Blackjack W Court 1 11:59

Robbie/Cole W vs.
Oakdale Connection L Court 7 19:03

Statesville L vs.
Pink Flamingos W Court 5 13:08

Team Titliest W vs.
Big K L Court 4 15:24

Win One Soon W vs.
CNY Cornhole L Court 2 14:28

Young Guns W vs.
Team Penske L Court 1 11:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20