ACO Spring Fling Doubles

Updated 3:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan C & Matt S (1)
(bye) (16)
Duane H & Dalton H (9)
2
Mike M & Matt M (8)
Bethanie P & Sam B (5)
4
Andy K & Duane V (12)
(bye) (13)
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
Mike R & Brian R (3)
(bye) (14)
Mike W & Kenny G (11)
1
Cecil & Hunter T (6)
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)
3
Brandon B & Chad T (10)
(bye) (15)
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Jordan C & Matt S (1)
A
2
Mike M & Matt M (8)
Andy K & Duane V (12)
B
4
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
Mike R & Brian R (3)
C
1
Cecil & Hunter T (6)
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)
D
3
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Jordan C & Matt S (1)
E
1
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
Mike R & Brian R (3)
F
3
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Jordan C & Matt S (1)
G
1
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Jordan C & Matt S (1)
4
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Matt C & Jay C (2)
1
Jordan C & Matt S (1)
Matt C & Jay C (2)
(bye) (16)
Duane H & Dalton H (9)
Bethanie P & Sam B (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Mike W & Kenny G (11)
Brandon B & Chad T (10)
(bye) (15)
Duane H & Dalton H (9)
D
2
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)
Bethanie P & Sam B (5)
C
4
Cecil & Hunter T (6)
Mike W & Kenny G (11)
B
1
Andy K & Duane V (12)
Brandon B & Chad T (10)
A
2
Mike M & Matt M (8)
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)
4
Cecil & Hunter T (6)
Andy K & Duane V (12)
2
Brandon B & Chad T (10)
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)
E
2
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
Brandon B & Chad T (10)
F
3
Mike R & Brian R (3)
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
1
Mike R & Brian R (3)
Dawn K & Dave W (4)
G
4
Matt C & Jay C (2)
Matt C & Jay C (2)

1st

  Matt C & Jay C (2)

2nd

  Jordan C & Matt S (1)

3rd

  Dawn K & Dave W (4)

4th

  Mike R & Brian R (3)

5th

  Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7)

  Brandon B & Chad T (10)

7th

  Cecil & Hunter T (6)

  Andy K & Duane V (12)

9th

  Duane H & Dalton H (9)

  Bethanie P & Sam B (5)

  Mike W & Kenny G (11)

  Mike M & Matt M (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Matt C & Jay C (2) W vs.
Jordan C & Matt S (1) L 1 00:04

Final

Jordan C & Matt S (1) L vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) W 4 15:25

Elimination Final

Dawn K & Dave W (4) L vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) W 4 12:11

Elimination Semi-final

Dawn K & Dave W (4) W vs.
Mike R & Brian R (3) L 1 15:00

Winners Final

Jordan C & Matt S (1) W vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) L 1 14:50

Elimination 4

Brandon B & Chad T (10) L vs.
Mike R & Brian R (3) W 3 11:47

Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7) L vs.
Dawn K & Dave W (4) W 2 17:13

Elimination 3

Andy K & Duane V (12) L vs.
Brandon B & Chad T (10) W 2 08:04

Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7) W vs.
Cecil & Hunter T (6) L 4 15:23

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan C & Matt S (1) W vs.
Dawn K & Dave W (4) L 1 11:50

Mike R & Brian R (3) L vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) W 3 16:21

Elimination 2

Bethanie P & Sam B (5) L vs.
Cecil & Hunter T (6) W 4 14:22

Brandon B & Chad T (10) W vs.
Mike M & Matt M (8) L 2 10:35

Duane H & Dalton H (9) L vs.
Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7) W 2 08:20

Mike W & Kenny G (11) L vs.
Andy K & Duane V (12) W 1 08:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Mike W & Kenny G (11) W 00:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Duane H & Dalton H (9) W 03:04

Bethanie P & Sam B (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 09:48

Brandon B & Chad T (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:12

Winners 1

Andy K & Duane V (12) L vs.
Dawn K & Dave W (4) W 4 10:45

Jordan C & Matt S (1) W vs.
Mike M & Matt M (8) L 2 09:21

Mike R & Brian R (3) W vs.
Cecil & Hunter T (6) L 1 19:56

Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7) L vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) W 3 16:57

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dawn K & Dave W (4) W 52:26

(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt C & Jay C (2) W 52:26

Bethanie P & Sam B (5) L vs.
Andy K & Duane V (12) W 4 15:14

Duane H & Dalton H (9) L vs.
Mike M & Matt M (8) W 2 08:50

Jordan C & Matt S (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:26

Mike R & Brian R (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:26

Mike W & Kenny G (11) L vs.
Cecil & Hunter T (6) W 1 06:26

Ronnie C & Ronnie C (7) W vs.
Brandon B & Chad T (10) L 3 13:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20