Broadway 1-3-20

Updated 4:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michaela C
(bye)
James Collins
Robby Akens
Gary Hopkins
(bye)
(bye)
Speedy Martinez
Justin Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Garrett
Josh Richert
Todd Farthing
(bye)
Monty Trotter
Chad Pritchett
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
Cody Steele
(bye)
(bye)
Gage Samuels
Mike Zarnetski
(bye)
(bye)
James Culp
Lance Pryor
(bye)
(bye)
Tim T.
Ryan Walls
(bye)
(bye)
George Shelton
Carl Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Ronnie Cotton
Butch McClure
(bye)
(bye)
Micah Phillips
Charles Penny
(bye)
(bye)
Sheena Lovelace
Mary Welker
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Turney
John Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Jackson
Trey Lach
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Bruce
Cassidy Brown
(bye)
(bye)
Glen Johnson
Michaela C
A
Table 3
James Collins
Gary Hopkins
B
Table 3
Speedy Martinez
Justin Anderson
C
Table 3
Jerry Garrett
Josh Richert
D
Table 2
Monty Trotter
Chad Pritchett
E
Table 3
Charlie Garrett
Cody Steele
F
Gage Samuels
Mike Zarnetski
G
Table 2
James Culp
Lance Pryor
H
Table 1
Tim T.
Ryan Walls
I
Table 2
George Shelton
Carl Garrett
J
Table 2
Ronnie Cotton
Butch McClure
K
Table 1
Micah Phillips
Charles Penny
L
Table 1
Sheena Lovelace
Mary Welker
M
Jeff Turney
John Davis
N
Table 2
Randy Jackson
Trey Lach
O
Chris Bruce
Cassidy Brown
P
Table 3
Glen Johnson
James Collins
Q
Table 1
Gary Hopkins
Jerry Garrett
R
Monty Trotter
Charlie Garrett
S
Table 2
Gage Samuels
James Culp
T
Table 3
Tim T.
Ryan Walls
U
Ronnie Cotton
Micah Phillips
V
Table 3
Charles Penny
Jeff Turney
W
Table 2
Randy Jackson
Chris Bruce
X
Table 1
Cassidy Brown
Gary Hopkins
Y
Table 2
Monty Trotter
Charlie Garrett
Z
James Culp
Ryan Walls
AA
Table 3
Charles Penny
Jeff Turney
AB
Table 1
Cassidy Brown
Gary Hopkins
AC
James Culp
Ryan Walls
AD
Jeff Turney
Gary Hopkins
AE
Ryan Walls
Gary Hopkins
Table 3
Ryan Walls
Gary Hopkins
(bye)
Robby Akens
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Farthing
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Robby Akens
P
Table 2
Glen Johnson
(bye)
O
Trey Lach
(bye)
N
John Davis
Todd Farthing
M
Table 1
Mary Welker
(bye)
L
Sheena Lovelace
(bye)
K
Butch McClure
(bye)
J
Carl Garrett
(bye)
I
George Shelton
(bye)
H
Lance Pryor
(bye)
G
Mike Zarnetski
(bye)
F
Cody Steele
(bye)
E
Chad Pritchett
(bye)
D
Josh Richert
(bye)
C
Justin Anderson
(bye)
B
Speedy Martinez
(bye)
A
Michaela C
Glen Johnson
Table 1
Trey Lach
John Davis
Table 3
Mary Welker
Sheena Lovelace
Table 2
Butch McClure
Carl Garrett
George Shelton
Lance Pryor
Table 3
Mike Zarnetski
Cody Steele
Table 2
Chad Pritchett
Josh Richert
Table 1
Justin Anderson
Speedy Martinez
Michaela C
Trey Lach
T
Table 2
Tim T.
John Davis
S
Table 1
Gage Samuels
Sheena Lovelace
R
Table 3
Jerry Garrett
George Shelton
Q
Table 3
James Collins
Mike Zarnetski
X
Chris Bruce
Chad Pritchett
W
Randy Jackson
Josh Richert
V
Table 2
Micah Phillips
Speedy Martinez
U
Table 1
Ronnie Cotton
Tim T.
John Davis
Sheena Lovelace
Table 2
James Collins
Mike Zarnetski
Table 1
Randy Jackson
Josh Richert
Table 3
Speedy Martinez
Tim T.
AB
Table 1
Cassidy Brown
James Collins
AA
Table 2
Charles Penny
Randy Jackson
Z
Charlie Garrett
Speedy Martinez
Y
Table 3
Monty Trotter
Tim T.
Table 2
Charles Penny
Randy Jackson
Table 3
Speedy Martinez
Tim T.
AC
Table 2
James Culp
Randy Jackson
AD
Table 3
Jeff Turney
Tim T.
Table 3
Randy Jackson
Tim T.
AE
Table 3
Ryan Walls
Ryan Walls

1st

  Gary Hopkins

2nd

  Ryan Walls

3rd

  Tim T.

4th

  Randy Jackson

5th

  James Culp

  Jeff Turney

7th

  Charles Penny

  Speedy Martinez

9th

  Cassidy Brown

  James Collins

  Charlie Garrett

  Monty Trotter

13th

  John Davis

  Sheena Lovelace

  Mike Zarnetski

  Josh Richert

17th

  Trey Lach

  Gage Samuels

  Jerry Garrett

  George Shelton

  Chris Bruce

  Chad Pritchett

  Micah Phillips

  Ronnie Cotton

25th

  Glen Johnson

  Mary Welker

  Butch McClure

  Carl Garrett

  Lance Pryor

  Cody Steele

  Justin Anderson

  Michaela C

33th

  Robby Akens

  Todd Farthing

Final

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Ryan Walls L Table 3 10:21

Elimination Final

Tim T. L vs.
Ryan Walls W Table 3 12:21

Elimination Semi-final

Tim T. W vs.
Randy Jackson L Table 3 11:58

Winners Final

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Ryan Walls L 13:16

Elimination 8

Randy Jackson W vs.
Jeff Turney L Table 3 10:19

Tim T. W vs.
James Culp L Table 2 00:22

Elimination 7

Randy Jackson W vs.
Speedy Martinez L Table 3 15:33

Tim T. W vs.
Charles Penny L Table 2 11:14

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Hopkins W vs.
James Culp L 00:22

Ryan Walls W vs.
Jeff Turney L 12:33

Elimination 6

James Collins L vs.
Charles Penny W Table 2 10:56

Randy Jackson W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 06:19

Speedy Martinez W vs.
Monty Trotter L Table 3 01:02

Tim T. W vs.
Cassidy Brown L Table 1 10:59

Elimination 5

Josh Richert L vs.
Speedy Martinez W Table 3 10:02

Mike Zarnetski L vs.
Randy Jackson W Table 1 10:05

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
James Collins W Table 2 08:58

Tim T. W vs.
John Davis L 11:46

Winners 3

Charlie Garrett L vs.
James Culp W 11:26

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Monty Trotter L Table 2 09:28

Jeff Turney W vs.
Cassidy Brown L Table 1 11:15

Ryan Walls W vs.
Charles Penny L Table 3 22:45

Elimination 4

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Randy Jackson W 13:11

George Shelton L vs.
James Collins W Table 3 10:01

John Davis W vs.
Gage Samuels L Table 1 05:32

Josh Richert W vs.
Micah Phillips L Table 2 09:40

Mike Zarnetski W vs.
Chris Bruce L 07:24

Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Jerry Garrett L Table 3 10:42

Speedy Martinez W vs.
Ronnie Cotton L Table 1 20:36

Trey Lach L vs.
Tim T. W Table 2 07:27

Elimination 3

Carl Garrett L vs.
George Shelton W 18:25

Cody Steele L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 2 10:35

Glen Johnson L vs.
Trey Lach W Table 1 12:12

John Davis W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 3 24:24

Josh Richert W vs.
Justin Anderson L Table 1 13:06

Lance Pryor L vs.
Mike Zarnetski W Table 3 11:32

Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Butch McClure L Table 2 14:23

Speedy Martinez W vs.
Michaela C L 09:15

Winners 2

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Gage Samuels L Table 2 16:53

Chris Bruce L vs.
Cassidy Brown W Table 1 06:59

James Collins L vs.
Gary Hopkins W Table 1 09:38

James Culp W vs.
Tim T. L Table 3 05:05

Jeff Turney W vs.
Randy Jackson L Table 2 12:52

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Monty Trotter W 10:15

Micah Phillips L vs.
Charles Penny W Table 3 15:25

Ryan Walls W vs.
Ronnie Cotton L 18:27

Elimination 2

Robby Akens L vs.
Glen Johnson W Table 2 14:43

Todd Farthing L vs.
Mary Welker W Table 1 21:01

Winners 1

Butch McClure L vs.
Micah Phillips W Table 1 11:02

Carl Garrett L vs.
Ronnie Cotton W Table 2 09:57

Cassidy Brown W vs.
Glen Johnson L Table 3 08:46

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Charlie Garrett W Table 3 07:45

Charles Penny W vs.
Sheena Lovelace L Table 1 22:30

Cody Steele L vs.
Gage Samuels W 09:48

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Speedy Martinez L Table 3 13:11

John Davis L vs.
Randy Jackson W Table 2 02:43

Josh Richert L vs.
Monty Trotter W Table 2 10:29

Justin Anderson L vs.
Jerry Garrett W Table 3 11:46

Lance Pryor L vs.
Tim T. W Table 1 08:11

Mary Welker L vs.
Jeff Turney W 12:16

Michaela C L vs.
James Collins W Table 3 05:29

Mike Zarnetski L vs.
James Culp W Table 2 08:22

Ryan Walls W vs.
George Shelton L Table 2 11:31

Trey Lach L vs.
Chris Bruce W 08:43

Round 1

James Collins W vs.
Robby Akens L 09:24

Josh Richert W vs.
Todd Farthing L 09:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20