First & Last Sweetheart Tournament

Updated 4:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tamera ❤️ Matthew
Board 4
Rhonda ❤️ David
Kim ❤️ Andrew
Board 1
Shelley ❤️ George
Rene ❤️ Willy
(bye)
(bye)
Kim ❤️ Jon
Sally ❤️ Jason
(bye)
(bye)
Jenn ❤️ Mason
Julia ❤️ Doug
Board 3
Stormy ❤️ Midgit
(bye)
Lani ❤️ David
Monica ❤️ James
(bye)
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Board 4
Amber ❤️ Jon
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave
(bye)
(bye)
Deb ❤️ Keith
Kerri ❤️ Chad
(bye)
(bye)
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Kristy ❤️ Steven
Board 3
Brandy ❤️ JD
Board 4
Jennifer ❤️ HD
Rhonda ❤️ David
A
Board 3
Shelley ❤️ George
Rene ❤️ Willy
B
Board 4
Kim ❤️ Jon
Sally ❤️ Jason
C
Board 2
Jenn ❤️ Mason
Julia ❤️ Doug
D
Board 2
Lani ❤️ David
Monica ❤️ James
E
Board 1
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave
F
Board 2
Deb ❤️ Keith
Kerri ❤️ Chad
G
Board 1
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Brandy ❤️ JD
H
Board 3
Jennifer ❤️ HD
Shelley ❤️ George
I
Board 1
Rene ❤️ Willy
Jenn ❤️ Mason
J
Board 3
Lani ❤️ David
Monica ❤️ James
K
Board 3
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
L
Board 1
Brandy ❤️ JD
Shelley ❤️ George
M
Board 3
Jenn ❤️ Mason
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave
N
Board 4
Brandy ❤️ JD
Jenn ❤️ Mason
O
Board 1
Brandy ❤️ JD
Jenn ❤️ Mason
Board 4
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Jenn ❤️ Mason
Tamera ❤️ Matthew
Board 4
Kim ❤️ Andrew
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stormy ❤️ Midgit
(bye)
(bye)
Amber ❤️ Jon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kristy ❤️ Steven
Board 2
Kim ❤️ Andrew
H
Board 4
Jennifer ❤️ HD
(bye)
G
Kerri ❤️ Chad
(bye)
F
Deb ❤️ Keith
Stormy ❤️ Midgit
E
Board 1
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Amber ❤️ Jon
D
Board 2
Julia ❤️ Doug
(bye)
C
Sally ❤️ Jason
(bye)
B
Kim ❤️ Jon
Kristy ❤️ Steven
A
Board 3
Rhonda ❤️ David
Kim ❤️ Andrew
Board 2
Kerri ❤️ Chad
Deb ❤️ Keith
Board 1
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Julia ❤️ Doug
Board 2
Sally ❤️ Jason
Kim ❤️ Jon
Board 2
Rhonda ❤️ David
Kerri ❤️ Chad
J
Board 3
Lani ❤️ David
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
I
Board 3
Rene ❤️ Willy
Sally ❤️ Jason
L
Board 1
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Kim ❤️ Jon
K
Board 4
Monica ❤️ James
Lani ❤️ David
Board 4
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Board 2
Monica ❤️ James
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
N
Board 3
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
M
Board 4
Shelley ❤️ George
Tanner ❤️ Mindy
Board 2
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo
O
Board 2
Brandy ❤️ JD
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo

1st

  Jenn ❤️ Mason

2nd

  Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo

3rd

  Brandy ❤️ JD

4th

  Tanner ❤️ Mindy

5th

  Nancy ❤️ Big Dave

  Shelley ❤️ George

7th

  Lani ❤️ David

  Monica ❤️ James

9th

  Kerri ❤️ Chad

  Rene ❤️ Willy

  Sally ❤️ Jason

  Kim ❤️ Jon

13th

  Kim ❤️ Andrew

  Deb ❤️ Keith

  Julia ❤️ Doug

  Rhonda ❤️ David

17th

  Jennifer ❤️ HD

  Stormy ❤️ Midgit

  Amber ❤️ Jon

  Kristy ❤️ Steven

25th

  Tamera ❤️ Matthew

  

Final

Jenn ❤️ Mason W vs.
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo L Board 4 00:08

Elimination Final

Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W vs.
Brandy ❤️ JD L Board 2 11:52

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner ❤️ Mindy L vs.
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W Board 2 21:45

Winners Final

Jenn ❤️ Mason W vs.
Brandy ❤️ JD L Board 1 26:39

Elimination 6

Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W vs.
Shelley ❤️ George L Board 4 19:03

Tanner ❤️ Mindy W vs.
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave L Board 3 23:51

Elimination 5

Lani ❤️ David L vs.
Tanner ❤️ Mindy W Board 4 20:58

Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W vs.
Monica ❤️ James L Board 2 39:49

Winners Semi-finals

Nancy ❤️ Big Dave L vs.
Brandy ❤️ JD W Board 4 15:46

Shelley ❤️ George L vs.
Jenn ❤️ Mason W Board 3 30:07

Elimination 4

Kerri ❤️ Chad L vs.
Lani ❤️ David W Board 3 36:12

Kim ❤️ Jon L vs.
Monica ❤️ James W Board 4 29:02

Sally ❤️ Jason L vs.
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W Board 1 41:29

Tanner ❤️ Mindy W vs.
Rene ❤️ Willy L Board 3 14:40

Elimination 3

Deb ❤️ Keith L vs.
Tanner ❤️ Mindy W Board 1 13:23

Julia ❤️ Doug L vs.
Sally ❤️ Jason W Board 2 31:35

Kim ❤️ Andrew L vs.
Kerri ❤️ Chad W Board 2 28:46

Kim ❤️ Jon W vs.
Rhonda ❤️ David L Board 2 37:22

Winners 2

Jenn ❤️ Mason W vs.
Lani ❤️ David L Board 3 13:30

Monica ❤️ James L vs.
Nancy ❤️ Big Dave W Board 3 12:00

Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo L vs.
Brandy ❤️ JD W Board 1 13:36

Shelley ❤️ George W vs.
Rene ❤️ Willy L Board 1 31:15

Elimination 2

Amber ❤️ Jon L vs.
Julia ❤️ Doug W Board 2 32:16

Kim ❤️ Andrew W vs.
Jennifer ❤️ HD L Board 4 01:06:41

Kristy ❤️ Steven L vs.
Rhonda ❤️ David W Board 3 21:28

Stormy ❤️ Midgit L vs.
Tanner ❤️ Mindy W Board 1 29:51

Elimination 1

Tamera ❤️ Matthew L vs.
Kim ❤️ Andrew W Board 4 29:44

Winners 1

Brandy ❤️ JD W vs.
Jennifer ❤️ HD L Board 3 20:42

Julia ❤️ Doug L vs.
Lani ❤️ David W Board 2 22:56

Kerri ❤️ Chad L vs.
Rachel ❤️ Shawn Mo W Board 1 10:15

Monica ❤️ James W vs.
Tanner ❤️ Mindy L Board 1 11:42

Nancy ❤️ Big Dave W vs.
Deb ❤️ Keith L Board 2 14:17

Rene ❤️ Willy W vs.
Kim ❤️ Jon L Board 4 13:22

Rhonda ❤️ David L vs.
Shelley ❤️ George W Board 3 18:24

Sally ❤️ Jason L vs.
Jenn ❤️ Mason W Board 2 14:51

Round 1

Julia ❤️ Doug W vs.
Stormy ❤️ Midgit L Board 3 25:20

Kim ❤️ Andrew L vs.
Shelley ❤️ George W Board 1 21:02

Kristy ❤️ Steven L vs.
Brandy ❤️ JD W Board 3 19:58

Tamera ❤️ Matthew L vs.
Rhonda ❤️ David W Board 4 30:18

Tanner ❤️ Mindy W vs.
Amber ❤️ Jon L Board 4 13:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20