Final - Match 2
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Andrew Jones (19) L 3 14:40
Final
Andrew Jones (19) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 1 19:39
Elimination Final
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) L 1 15:01
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 2 14:48
Winners Final
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) L vs.
Andrew Jones (19) W 2 13:35
Elimination 6
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) L 1 14:02
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) L 3 19:22
Elimination 5
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 2 12:09
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W 4 13:47
Winners Semi-finals
Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) L 4 18:24
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) L 3 16:09
Elimination 4
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) L 4 11:50
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) L 2 09:15
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W 3 17:45
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W 1 21:40
Elimination 3
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 4 11:39
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) L 1 17:43
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W 2 10:51
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) L vs.
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W 3 17:33
Winners 2
Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) L 4 14:02
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 3 18:20
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) L vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W 2 14:25
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W 1 16:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) W 20:13
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) W 41:50
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W 09:55
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) W 10:22
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W 08:26
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) L 4 10:16
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) W vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) L 2 20:08
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) L vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W 1 15:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 33:47
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 33:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 33:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 33:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 33:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) W 51:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) W 45:07
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:14
Winners 1
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) L 1 09:12
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 2 07:12
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) L 2 14:34
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) L vs.
Andrew Jones (19) W 4 17:07
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) L 3 13:29
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) L 1 15:53
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) W 2 13:19
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) W 3 15:03
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) W 33:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) W 33:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 33:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) W 33:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W 33:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) W 33:47
Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) L 3 17:11
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:47
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 33:47
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) W vs.
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) L 1 10:59
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) L vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W 4 16:50
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 33:47
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:47
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:47
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:47
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 33:47