KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 11:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
(bye) (32)
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17)
1
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16)
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12)
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)
(bye) (30)
Andrew Jones (19)
3
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14)
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6)
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
4
Steve Smith & Greg English (18)
(bye) (31)
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2)
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
A
1
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17)
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9)
B
2
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)
C
1
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12)
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)
D
2
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)
E
4
Andrew Jones (19)
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11)
F
3
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6)
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)
G
2
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10)
Steve Smith & Greg English (18)
H
3
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2)
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
I
3
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)
J
1
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)
Andrew Jones (19)
K
4
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6)
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10)
L
2
Steve Smith & Greg English (18)
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
M
3
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)
Andrew Jones (19)
N
4
Steve Smith & Greg English (18)
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
O
2
Andrew Jones (19)
Andrew Jones (19)
1
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
3
Andrew Jones (19)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
(bye) (32)
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
(bye) (31)
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16)
H
2
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14)
D
1
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
A
4
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17)
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16)
2
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11)
3
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
1
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12)
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9)
4
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)
J
1
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)
I
3
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
L
2
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
K
4
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6)
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)
4
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)
2
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
N
1
Steve Smith & Greg English (18)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
M
3
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)
2
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)
O
1
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)

1st

  Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15)

2nd

  Andrew Jones (19)

3rd

  Karen English & Craig Waddell (8)

4th

  Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1)

5th

  Steve Smith & Greg English (18)

  Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13)

7th

  Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5)

  Nick York & Kyle Saules (4)

9th

  Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7)

  Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3)

  Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10)

  Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6)

13th

  Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16)

  Zach Schadler & John Martin (11)

  Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12)

  Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9)

17th

  Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Andrew Jones (19) L 3 14:40

Final

Andrew Jones (19) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 1 19:39

Elimination Final

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) L 1 15:01

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 2 14:48

Winners Final

Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) L vs.
Andrew Jones (19) W 2 13:35

Elimination 6

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) L 1 14:02

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) L 3 19:22

Elimination 5

Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 2 12:09

Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W 4 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) L 4 18:24

Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) L 3 16:09

Elimination 4

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) L 4 11:50

Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) L 2 09:15

Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W 3 17:45

Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W 1 21:40

Elimination 3

Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W 4 11:39

Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) L 1 17:43

Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W 2 10:51

Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) L vs.
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W 3 17:33

Winners 2

Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) L 4 14:02

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 3 18:20

Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) L vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W 2 14:25

Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W 1 16:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) W 25:55

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) W 47:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W 15:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) W 16:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W 14:08

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) L 4 10:16

Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) W vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) L 2 20:08

Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) L vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W 1 15:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 39:29

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 39:29

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 39:29

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 39:29

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 39:29

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) W 56:45

(bye) (32) L vs.
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) W 50:49

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:56

Winners 1

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) L 1 09:12

Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 2 07:12

Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) L 2 14:34

Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) L vs.
Andrew Jones (19) W 4 17:07

Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) L 3 13:29

Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) L 1 15:53

Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) W 2 13:19

Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) W 3 15:03

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kevin Christie & Daymon Jones (12) W 39:29

(bye) (23) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Mike Stinson (10) W 39:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Karen English & Craig Waddell (8) W 39:29

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ricky Evans & Kathy Harrison (6) W 39:29

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nick York & Kyle Saules (4) W 39:29

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bob Warren & Jason Smith (2) W 39:29

Andrew Jones (19) W vs.
Tandy Barnes & Doyle Smith (14) L 3 17:11

Brandon Hall & Todd Waddell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:29

Kathryn Martin & Rob Vaughn (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 39:29

Michael Howard & Blake Minton (17) W vs.
Rob Russell & Brad Wright (16) L 1 10:59

Mike Miles & Carub Staves (15) L vs.
Steve Smith & Greg English (18) W 4 16:50

Randy Johnson & Wayne Howard (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 39:29

Randy Wall & Allen Groves (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:29

Tony Ostria & Skyler James (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:29

Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 39:29

Zach Schadler & John Martin (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 39:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20