Sat Night

Updated 11:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony Moe Devin C (1)
(bye) (32)
Shitsack Pryme (17)
6
Madness Waterboy (16)
Nick R Mike H (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Chuck Bill B (8)
Unicorn Krista (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Alice Dave H (12)
Dale Andy A (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Nick A Pete (4)
Geoff Adam P (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Captain Jake H (14)
Tissue Adam V (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Steve S Robert E (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dan O Crash (10)
Dp Warden (15)
8
Sheriff John H (18)
(bye) (31)
Grace Katie (2)
Tony Moe Devin C (1)
A
7
Shitsack Pryme (17)
Nick R Mike H (9)
B
8
Chuck Bill B (8)
Unicorn Krista (5)
C
12
Alice Dave H (12)
Dale Andy A (13)
D
2
Nick A Pete (4)
Geoff Adam P (3)
E
10
Captain Jake H (14)
Tissue Adam V (11)
F
4
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Steve S Robert E (7)
G
6
Dan O Crash (10)
Sheriff John H (18)
H
9
Grace Katie (2)
Shitsack Pryme (17)
I
1
Nick R Mike H (9)
Alice Dave H (12)
J
11
Nick A Pete (4)
Captain Jake H (14)
K
5
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Dan O Crash (10)
L
3
Sheriff John H (18)
Nick R Mike H (9)
M
4
Nick A Pete (4)
Captain Jake H (14)
N
8
Dan O Crash (10)
Nick A Pete (4)
O
10
Dan O Crash (10)
Nick A Pete (4)
5
Alice Dave H (12)
Nick A Pete (4)
(bye) (32)
Madness Waterboy (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dp Warden (15)
(bye) (31)
Madness Waterboy (16)
H
1
Grace Katie (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Steve S Robert E (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Tissue Adam V (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Geoff Adam P (3)
(bye) (19)
D
Dale Andy A (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Unicorn Krista (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Chuck Bill B (8)
Dp Warden (15)
A
3
Tony Moe Devin C (1)
Madness Waterboy (16)
7
Steve S Robert E (7)
Tissue Adam V (11)
6
Geoff Adam P (3)
Dale Andy A (13)
9
Unicorn Krista (5)
Chuck Bill B (8)
2
Tony Moe Devin C (1)
Madness Waterboy (16)
J
9
Alice Dave H (12)
Geoff Adam P (3)
I
11
Shitsack Pryme (17)
Dale Andy A (13)
L
5
Sheriff John H (18)
Chuck Bill B (8)
K
3
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Alice Dave H (12)
10
Shitsack Pryme (17)
Sheriff John H (18)
6
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Alice Dave H (12)
N
9
Captain Jake H (14)
Squirrel Shifty (6)
M
7
Nick R Mike H (9)
Alice Dave H (12)
8
Squirrel Shifty (6)
Alice Dave H (12)
O
9
Dan O Crash (10)
Alice Dave H (12)

1st

  Nick A Pete (4)

2nd

  Alice Dave H (12)

3rd

  Dan O Crash (10)

4th

  Squirrel Shifty (6)

5th

  Captain Jake H (14)

  Nick R Mike H (9)

7th

  Shitsack Pryme (17)

  Sheriff John H (18)

9th

  Madness Waterboy (16)

  Geoff Adam P (3)

  Dale Andy A (13)

  Chuck Bill B (8)

13th

  Steve S Robert E (7)

  Tissue Adam V (11)

  Unicorn Krista (5)

  Tony Moe Devin C (1)

17th

  Grace Katie (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dp Warden (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Nick A Pete (4) W vs.
Alice Dave H (12) L 5 00:04

Elimination Final

Alice Dave H (12) W vs.
Dan O Crash (10) L 9 15:33

Elimination Semi-final

Alice Dave H (12) W vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) L 8 26:37

Winners Final

Nick A Pete (4) W vs.
Dan O Crash (10) L 10 25:11

Elimination 6

Alice Dave H (12) W vs.
Captain Jake H (14) L 9 18:39

Squirrel Shifty (6) W vs.
Nick R Mike H (9) L 7 29:14

Elimination 5

Alice Dave H (12) W vs.
Shitsack Pryme (17) L 10 22:34

Sheriff John H (18) L vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) W 6 26:32

Winners Semi-finals

Captain Jake H (14) L vs.
Dan O Crash (10) W 8 19:14

Nick R Mike H (9) L vs.
Nick A Pete (4) W 4 23:29

Elimination 4

Chuck Bill B (8) L vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) W 3 22:41

Dale Andy A (13) L vs.
Sheriff John H (18) W 5 30:34

Geoff Adam P (3) L vs.
Shitsack Pryme (17) W 11 42:18

Madness Waterboy (16) L vs.
Alice Dave H (12) W 9 14:02

Elimination 3

Chuck Bill B (8) W vs.
Tony Moe Devin C (1) L 2 29:59

Dale Andy A (13) W vs.
Unicorn Krista (5) L 9 28:25

Madness Waterboy (16) W vs.
Steve S Robert E (7) L 7 35:12

Tissue Adam V (11) L vs.
Geoff Adam P (3) W 6 18:00

Winners 2

Alice Dave H (12) L vs.
Nick A Pete (4) W 11 23:38

Captain Jake H (14) W vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) L 5 21:29

Dan O Crash (10) W vs.
Sheriff John H (18) L 3 24:32

Shitsack Pryme (17) L vs.
Nick R Mike H (9) W 1 17:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Dale Andy A (13) W 42:19

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tissue Adam V (11) W 33:56

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chuck Bill B (8) W 38:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve S Robert E (7) W 53:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
Unicorn Krista (5) W 36:41

(bye) (29) L vs.
Geoff Adam P (3) W 30:49

Dp Warden (15) L vs.
Tony Moe Devin C (1) W 3 32:43

Madness Waterboy (16) W vs.
Grace Katie (2) L 1 34:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:18

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:18

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:18

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:18

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:18

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
Madness Waterboy (16) W 15:28

Dp Warden (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:11

Winners 1

Dale Andy A (13) L vs.
Nick A Pete (4) W 2 26:49

Geoff Adam P (3) L vs.
Captain Jake H (14) W 10 15:16

Nick R Mike H (9) W vs.
Chuck Bill B (8) L 8 22:58

Sheriff John H (18) W vs.
Grace Katie (2) L 9 34:52

Steve S Robert E (7) L vs.
Dan O Crash (10) W 6 38:02

Tissue Adam V (11) L vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) W 4 18:11

Tony Moe Devin C (1) L vs.
Shitsack Pryme (17) W 7 30:21

Unicorn Krista (5) L vs.
Alice Dave H (12) W 12 20:50

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Captain Jake H (14) W 50:17

(bye) (21) L vs.
Alice Dave H (12) W 50:17

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan O Crash (10) W 50:17

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chuck Bill B (8) W 50:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Squirrel Shifty (6) W 50:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nick A Pete (4) W 50:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Grace Katie (2) W 50:17

Dale Andy A (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:17

Dp Warden (15) L vs.
Sheriff John H (18) W 8 18:26

Geoff Adam P (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:17

Nick R Mike H (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:17

Shitsack Pryme (17) W vs.
Madness Waterboy (16) L 6 21:41

Steve S Robert E (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:17

Tissue Adam V (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:17

Tony Moe Devin C (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:17

Unicorn Krista (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20