ACO Season 15 North Platte Major - Juniors

Updated 7:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alanna Burkey (1)
(bye) (16)
Tommy Hagert (9) 8
2 LINK
Kyson Putnam (8) 21
Ashton Adkisson (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Keilan Thomsen (4)
Easton Geisler (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Gabe Moreno (6)
Riley Cari (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Keegan Prior (2)
Alanna Burkey (1) 21
A
3 EZ
Kyson Putnam (8)
Ashton Adkisson (5) 16
B
4
Keilan Thomsen (4) 21
Easton Geisler (3) 21
C
3 EZ
Gabe Moreno (6) 1
Riley Cari (7)
D
5
Keegan Prior (2) 21
Alanna Burkey (1) 21
E
5
Keilan Thomsen (4)
Easton Geisler (3)
F
5
Keegan Prior (2) 21
Alanna Burkey (1) 21
G
3 EZ
Keegan Prior (2) 15
Alanna Burkey (1) 17
2 LINK
Keegan Prior (2) 21
Keegan Prior (2) 21
4
Alanna Burkey (1) 15
Keegan Prior (2)
(bye) (16)
Tommy Hagert (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Tommy Hagert (9) 20
D
2 LINK
Riley Cari (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Gabe Moreno (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Ashton Adkisson (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Kyson Putnam (8)
Riley Cari (7) 21
4
Gabe Moreno (6) 11
Ashton Adkisson (5) 21
4
Kyson Putnam (8) 14
Riley Cari (7) 21
E
2 LINK
Keilan Thomsen (4) 2
Ashton Adkisson (5) 10
F
5
Easton Geisler (3) 21
Riley Cari (7) 21
4
Easton Geisler (3) 14
Riley Cari (7) 1
G
3 EZ
Keegan Prior (2) 21
Keegan Prior (2)

1st

  Keegan Prior (2)

2nd

  Alanna Burkey (1)

3rd

  Riley Cari (7)

4th

  Easton Geisler (3)

5th

  Keilan Thomsen (4)

  Ashton Adkisson (5)

7th

  Gabe Moreno (6)

  Kyson Putnam (8)

9th

  Tommy Hagert (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Keegan Prior (2) 21 W vs.
Alanna Burkey (1) 15 L 4 00:14

Final

Alanna Burkey (1) 17 L vs.
Keegan Prior (2) 21 W 2 LINK 01:11

Elimination Final

Riley Cari (7) 1 L vs.
Keegan Prior (2) 21 W 3 EZ 09:07

Elimination Semi-final

Riley Cari (7) 21 W vs.
Easton Geisler (3) 14 L 4 10:56

Winners Final

Alanna Burkey (1) 21 W vs.
Keegan Prior (2) 15 L 3 EZ 25:10

Elimination 4

Ashton Adkisson (5) 10 L vs.
Easton Geisler (3) 21 W 5 11:35

Riley Cari (7) 21 W vs.
Keilan Thomsen (4) 2 L 2 LINK 07:32

Elimination 3

Ashton Adkisson (5) 21 W vs.
Kyson Putnam (8) 14 L 4 15:08

Riley Cari (7) 21 W vs.
Gabe Moreno (6) 11 L 4 10:23

Winners Semi-finals

Alanna Burkey (1) 21 W vs.
Keilan Thomsen (4) L 5 05:24

Easton Geisler (3) L vs.
Keegan Prior (2) 21 W 5 06:01

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ashton Adkisson (5) W 24:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gabe Moreno (6) W 15:17

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kyson Putnam (8) W 24:25

Tommy Hagert (9) 20 L vs.
Riley Cari (7) 21 W 2 LINK 24:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 02:13

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 02:13

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 02:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tommy Hagert (9) W 17:28

Winners 1

Alanna Burkey (1) 21 W vs.
Kyson Putnam (8) L 3 EZ 06:55

Ashton Adkisson (5) 16 L vs.
Keilan Thomsen (4) 21 W 4 20:00

Easton Geisler (3) 21 W vs.
Gabe Moreno (6) 1 L 3 EZ 10:40

Riley Cari (7) L vs.
Keegan Prior (2) 21 W 5 12:07

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Gabe Moreno (6) W 02:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
Keilan Thomsen (4) W 02:13

(bye) (15) L vs.
Keegan Prior (2) W 02:13

Alanna Burkey (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:13

Ashton Adkisson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 02:13

Easton Geisler (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 02:13

Riley Cari (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 02:13

Tommy Hagert (9) 8 L vs.
Kyson Putnam (8) 21 W 2 LINK 13:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20