Final
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай L 00:03
Elimination Final
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард L 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина L 11:10
Winners Final
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 05:37
Elimination 6
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия L vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W 00:10
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья L 06:59
Elimination 5
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр L 10:17
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 09:43
Winners Semi-finals
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 10:24
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина L 18:47
Elimination 4
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W vs.
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир L 13:40
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W vs.
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера L 12:18
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 10:53
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен L vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W 05:18
Elimination 3
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий L vs.
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин W 16:14
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей L vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W 08:27
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 09:06
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 09:19
Winners 2
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир L vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W 11:56
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр L vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W 14:40
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай L 09:14
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 14:30
Elimination 2
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 05:00
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий W vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья L 10:17
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван L vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W 10:48
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел W vs.
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур L 29:41
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 14:13
Форфит L vs.
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей W 00:09
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав L 10:51
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей L vs.
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия W 23:40
Elimination 1
Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars L vs.
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей W 23:44
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван W vs.
Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия L 22:20
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья W vs.
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур L 18:29
Winners 1
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав L 12:11
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 12:48
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья L 12:31
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей L vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W 11:21
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур L 16:18
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир L 11:17
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия L 17:38
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен L vs.
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера W 19:28
Round 1
Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 24:40
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W vs.
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий L 33:21
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей W vs.
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин L 14:05
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья L 16:27
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия W vs.
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур L 26:11
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав W vs.
Форфит L 00:05
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван L vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W 15:41
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья L 19:41
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера W vs.
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей L 22:23
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 11:39
Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия L vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья W 12:16