Дип

Updated 5:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
(bye)
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
(bye)
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин
(bye)
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир
(bye)
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав
Форфит
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья
Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья
Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья
(bye)
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
A
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
B
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
C
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей
D
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир
E
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья
F
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен
G
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
H
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр
I
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
J
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир
K
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера
L
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
M
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья
N
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
O
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей
(bye)
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур
(bye)
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин
(bye)
(bye)
Форфит
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван
Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия
Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья
(bye)
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел
H
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья
G
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий
F
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин
E
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав
Форфит
D
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей
Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван
C
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей
B
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья
A
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен
J
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин
I
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
L
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
K
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
N
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия
M
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай
O
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай

1st

  Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей

2nd

  Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай

3rd

  Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард

4th

  Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина

5th

  Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья

  Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия

7th

  Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр

  Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир

9th

  Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен

  Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин

  Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера

  Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир

13th

  Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел

  Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий

  Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей

  Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия

17th

  Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур

  Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья

  Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья

  Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав

  Форфит

  Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван

  Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей

  Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья

25th

  Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур

  Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия

  Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars

Final

Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай L 00:03

Elimination Final

Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина L 11:10

Winners Final

Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 05:37

Elimination 6

Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия L vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W 00:10

Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья L 06:59

Elimination 5

Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр L 10:17

Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 09:43

Winners Semi-finals

Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 10:24

Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина L 18:47

Elimination 4

Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W vs.
Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир L 13:40

Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W vs.
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера L 12:18

Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 10:53

Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен L vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W 05:18

Elimination 3

Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий L vs.
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин W 16:14

Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей L vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W 08:27

Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 09:06

Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 09:19

Winners 2

Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир L vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W 11:56

Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр L vs.
Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W 14:40

Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай L 09:14

Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера L vs.
Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W 14:30

Elimination 2

Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья L vs.
Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия W 05:00

Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий W vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья L 10:17

Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван L vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W 10:48

Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел W vs.
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур L 29:41

Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 14:13

Форфит L vs.
Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей W 00:09

Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав L 10:51

Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей L vs.
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия W 23:40

Elimination 1

Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars L vs.
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей W 23:44

Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван W vs.
Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия L 22:20

Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья W vs.
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур L 18:29

Winners 1

Briede Agnese // Богоявленский Владимир W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав L 12:11

Басманова Ольга // Чусова Наталия L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 12:48

Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья L 12:31

Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей L vs.
Горячев Иван // Захаров Николай W 11:21

Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Beinarovics Edmunds // Гимранов Тимур L 16:18

Колесин Иван // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир L 11:17

Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия L 17:38

Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен L vs.
Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера W 19:28

Round 1

Bitere Katrina // Leitis Kaspars L vs.
Ustinovs Niks // Казарян Карен W 24:40

Демченко Олеся // Лапардин Владимир W vs.
Диаз Антонио // Соколов Валерий L 33:21

Дюжарден Анастасия // Кошелев Алексей W vs.
Eglitis Maris // Пилин Константин L 14:05

Камилов Александр // Полищук Сергей W vs.
Венедиктов Владислав // Мухина Дарья L 16:27

Коваленко Станислав // Медведева Юлия W vs.
Dreimanis Krists // Исламов Тимур L 26:11

Ковганко Евгения // Попович Владислав W vs.
Форфит L 00:05

Коник Виталий // Моргунов Иван L vs.
Брус Кирилл // Киркоров Илья W 15:41

Кострыгин Владимир // Краус Бернард W vs.
Попович Владимир // Рощина Дарья L 19:41

Кошелев Виктор // Урбанович Вера W vs.
Libeks Emils // Кольчугин Алексей L 22:23

Лещенок Наталья // Мягких Павел L vs.
Бакулин Михаил // Маркин Александр W 11:39

Kivleniece Rita // Рябинина Юлия L vs.
Данашевский Николай // Крылов Илья W 12:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20