Elimination Final
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) W vs.
Dan Rogge/ Cory Gann (4) L Court 2 11:16
Elimination Semi-final
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) W vs.
Jason Keller/ Brandon Gregor (10) L Court 1 15:51
Winners Final
Dan Rogge/ Cory Gann (4) L vs.
Chase Hunter/ Mark Rubio (3) W Court 2 30:34
Elimination 4
Arthur Ortega/ Rock Ortega (6) L vs.
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) W Court 1 09:28
Eddy Morton/ Ricky Bain (11) L vs.
Jason Keller/ Brandon Gregor (10) W Court 2 15:56
Elimination 3
Eddy Morton/ Ricky Bain (11) W vs.
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda (9) L Court 2 14:48
JJ Bennett/Anthony Barajus (2) L vs.
Arthur Ortega/ Rock Ortega (6) W Court 6 13:57
Winners Semi-finals
Chase Hunter/ Mark Rubio (3) W vs.
Jason Keller/ Brandon Gregor (10) L Court 3 24:17
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) L vs.
Dan Rogge/ Cory Gann (4) W Court 1 49:33
Elimination 2
Eddy Morton/ Ricky Bain (11) W vs.
Terrence Bagsby/ Jackson Wightman (5) L Court 5 13:52
Jason Moore/ Ryan Moore (7) L vs.
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda (9) W Court 2 19:15
Roy Boland/ Clint Russel (8) L vs.
JJ Bennett/Anthony Barajus (2) W Court 4 09:31
Steve Kemp/ Russell Hammons (12) L vs.
Arthur Ortega/ Rock Ortega (6) W Court 2 14:45
Elimination 1
Brandon Springmeyer/ Brian Springmeyer (14) L vs.
Eddy Morton/ Ricky Bain (11) W Court 3 07:39
Jason Moore/ Ryan Moore (7) W vs.
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell (15) L Court 3 13:45
Johnny Ramirez/ Mark Wampler (16) L vs.
Roy Boland/ Clint Russel (8) W Court 3 06:00
Steve Kemp/ Russell Hammons (12) W vs.
Dario Lopez/ John Lobdell (13) L Court 4 17:32
Winners 1
Chase Hunter/ Mark Rubio (3) W vs.
Arthur Ortega/ Rock Ortega (6) L Court 2 56:47
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) W vs.
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda (9) L Court 1 48:34
Jason Keller/ Brandon Gregor (10) W vs.
JJ Bennett/Anthony Barajus (2) L Court 5 40:35
Terrence Bagsby/ Jackson Wightman (5) L vs.
Dan Rogge/ Cory Gann (4) W Court 6 54:28
Round 1
Chase Hunter/ Mark Rubio (3) W vs.
Brandon Springmeyer/ Brian Springmeyer (14) L Court 5 14:15
Dakota Cisco/ Robert Meisell (15) L vs.
JJ Bennett/Anthony Barajus (2) W Court 5 25:29
Dario Lopez/ John Lobdell (13) L vs.
Dan Rogge/ Cory Gann (4) W Court 3 18:11
Eddy Morton/ Ricky Bain (11) L vs.
Arthur Ortega/ Rock Ortega (6) W Court 2 21:20
Frank Stockton/Ken Wright (1) W vs.
Johnny Ramirez/ Mark Wampler (16) L Court 1 15:19
Jason Moore/ Ryan Moore (7) L vs.
Jason Keller/ Brandon Gregor (10) W Court 6 18:53
Taylor Stone/Fernando Castaneda (9) W vs.
Roy Boland/ Clint Russel (8) L Court 1 46:23
Terrence Bagsby/ Jackson Wightman (5) W vs.
Steve Kemp/ Russell Hammons (12) L Court 4 36:31