Windy City 7/23

Updated 6:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick Amanda (1)
(bye) (16)
John Amber (9)
Collin Bailey (8)
Zack Dylan (5)
Micah Cole (12)
David L Pam (13)
Court Ralph (4)
Robbie Josh (3)
Brady Cheese (14)
Bill M Skylar (11)
Matt Terry (6)
Jr David R (7)
Willie Kenneth (10)
Sissy (15)
Jim Summer (2)
Nick Amanda (1)
A
John Amber (9)
Zack Dylan (5)
B
Court Ralph (4)
Robbie Josh (3)
C
Matt Terry (6)
Jr David R (7)
D
Jim Summer (2)
Nick Amanda (1)
E
Court Ralph (4)
Robbie Josh (3)
F
Jr David R (7)
Nick Amanda (1)
G
Robbie Josh (3)
Robbie Josh (3)
Matt Terry (6)
Matt Terry (6)
Robbie Josh (3)
Matt Terry (6)
(bye) (16)
Collin Bailey (8)
Micah Cole (12)
David L Pam (13)
Brady Cheese (14)
Bill M Skylar (11)
Willie Kenneth (10)
Sissy (15)
Collin Bailey (8)
D
Jim Summer (2)
David L Pam (13)
C
Matt Terry (6)
Brady Cheese (14)
B
Zack Dylan (5)
Willie Kenneth (10)
A
John Amber (9)
Jim Summer (2)
Matt Terry (6)
Brady Cheese (14)
Willie Kenneth (10)
Matt Terry (6)
E
Court Ralph (4)
Brady Cheese (14)
F
Jr David R (7)
Matt Terry (6)
Jr David R (7)
Matt Terry (6)
G
Nick Amanda (1)
Matt Terry (6)

1st

  Matt Terry (6)

2nd

  Robbie Josh (3)

3rd

  Nick Amanda (1)

4th

  Jr David R (7)

5th

  Court Ralph (4)

  Brady Cheese (14)

7th

  Jim Summer (2)

  Willie Kenneth (10)

9th

  Collin Bailey (8)

  David L Pam (13)

  Zack Dylan (5)

  John Amber (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Micah Cole (12)

  Bill M Skylar (11)

  Sissy (15)

Final - Match 2

Matt Terry (6) W vs.
Robbie Josh (3) L 00:04

Final

Robbie Josh (3) L vs.
Matt Terry (6) W 20:32:06

Elimination Final

Matt Terry (6) W vs.
Nick Amanda (1) L 07:01

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Terry (6) W vs.
Jr David R (7) L 07:44

Winners Final

Nick Amanda (1) L vs.
Robbie Josh (3) W 19:43

Elimination 4

Brady Cheese (14) L vs.
Jr David R (7) W 15:22

Matt Terry (6) W vs.
Court Ralph (4) L 08:37

Elimination 3

Brady Cheese (14) W vs.
Willie Kenneth (10) L 11:35

Jim Summer (2) L vs.
Matt Terry (6) W 14:16

Winners Semi-finals

Nick Amanda (1) W vs.
Court Ralph (4) L 10:12

Robbie Josh (3) W vs.
Jr David R (7) L 16:50

Elimination 2

Brady Cheese (14) W vs.
Zack Dylan (5) L 12:36

Collin Bailey (8) L vs.
Jim Summer (2) W 12:17

David L Pam (13) L vs.
Matt Terry (6) W 09:00

Willie Kenneth (10) W vs.
John Amber (9) L 14:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Collin Bailey (8) W 23:47

Brady Cheese (14) W vs.
Bill M Skylar (11) L 09:54

Micah Cole (12) L vs.
David L Pam (13) W 28:33

Willie Kenneth (10) W vs.
Sissy (15) L 20:00

Winners 1

Jr David R (7) W vs.
Jim Summer (2) L 11:03

Nick Amanda (1) W vs.
John Amber (9) L 15:00

Robbie Josh (3) W vs.
Matt Terry (6) L 14:02

Zack Dylan (5) L vs.
Court Ralph (4) W 07:14

Round 1

Bill M Skylar (11) L vs.
Matt Terry (6) W 08:05

David L Pam (13) L vs.
Court Ralph (4) W 10:47

John Amber (9) W vs.
Collin Bailey (8) L 10:37

Jr David R (7) W vs.
Willie Kenneth (10) L 14:21

Nick Amanda (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:01

Robbie Josh (3) W vs.
Brady Cheese (14) L 09:26

Sissy (15) L vs.
Jim Summer (2) W 18:03

Zack Dylan (5) W vs.
Micah Cole (12) L 12:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20