Sunday 9-brawl

Updated 8:49pm

Elimination Final

Rudy 7 vs.
Andy Twitchen 7 5 23:41:04

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Twitchen 7
(bye)
Brett 4
12
Stacey Hines 2
Dan Yano 6
5
Phillip Goldsmith 4
Kella 3
9
Rudy 7
Jim T 6
(bye)
Kody 4
8
Rob 5
Tommy 6
6
Mills 3
(bye)
Jim H 3
Andy Twitchen 7
A
8
Brett 4
Dan Yano 6
B
15
Rudy 7
Jim T 6
C
9
Kody 4
Tommy 6
D
5
Jim H 3
Andy Twitchen 7
E
12
Rudy 7
Kody 4
F
15
Tommy 6
Andy Twitchen 7
G
5
Kody 4
Kody 4
(bye)
Stacey Hines 2
Phillip Goldsmith 4
6
Kella 3
(bye)
Rob 5
Mills 3
(bye)
Stacey Hines 2
D
9
Jim H 3
Phillip Goldsmith 4
C
5
Jim T 6
Rob 5
B
6
Dan Yano 6
Mills 3
A
8
Brett 4
Jim H 3
12
Phillip Goldsmith 4
Rob 5
6
Brett 4
Jim H 3
E
6
Rudy 7
Rob 5
F
9
Tommy 6
Rudy 7
8
Tommy 6
Rudy 7
G
5
Andy Twitchen 7

4th

  Tommy 6

5th

  Jim H 3

  Rob 5

7th

  Phillip Goldsmith 4

  Brett 4

9th

  Stacey Hines 2

  Jim T 6

  Dan Yano 6

  Mills 3

13th

  Kella 3

Elimination Semi-final

Rudy 7 W vs.
Tommy 6 L 8 18:48

Winners Final

Andy Twitchen 7 L vs.
Kody 4 W 5 45:28

Elimination 4

Jim H 3 L vs.
Rudy 7 W 6 52:36

Rob 5 L vs.
Tommy 6 W 9 21:24

Elimination 3

Jim H 3 W vs.
Phillip Goldsmith 4 L 12 38:54

Rob 5 W vs.
Brett 4 L 6 38:40

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Twitchen 7 W vs.
Rudy 7 L 12 36:47

Kody 4 W vs.
Tommy 6 L 15 40:30

Elimination 2

Mills 3 L vs.
Brett 4 W 8 43:19

Phillip Goldsmith 4 W vs.
Jim T 6 L 5 21:44

Rob 5 W vs.
Dan Yano 6 L 6 28:13

Stacey Hines 2 L vs.
Jim H 3 W 9 23:16

Elimination 1

Phillip Goldsmith 4 W vs.
Kella 3 L 6 18:03

Winners 1

Andy Twitchen 7 W vs.
Brett 4 L 8 17:31

Dan Yano 6 L vs.
Rudy 7 W 15 33:20

Jim T 6 L vs.
Kody 4 W 9 45:57

Tommy 6 W vs.
Jim H 3 L 5 19:28

Round 1

Brett 4 W vs.
Stacey Hines 2 L 12 39:54

Dan Yano 6 W vs.
Phillip Goldsmith 4 L 5 21:31

Kella 3 L vs.
Rudy 7 W 9 30:58

Kody 4 W vs.
Rob 5 L 8 34:35

Tommy 6 W vs.
Mills 3 L 6 38:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20