Elimination Semi-final
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) L vs.
EL-3 Omar Malkieh LAKE (11) W 2 01:25:43
Winners Final
EL-1 Joey Pellerite OLFA (4) L vs.
MA-1 Cullen Bourn ASHL (2) W 1 01:26:33
Elimination 4
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) W vs.
EL-4 Seth Hendricks ELYR (16) L 3 07:04
MA-2 Jace Morris FROS (5) L vs.
EL-3 Omar Malkieh LAKE (11) W 4 11:32
Elimination 3
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) W vs.
OC-1 Zach Hamilton ORCL (3) L 1 00:49
MA-2 Jace Morris FROS (5) W vs.
WA-3 Justin Pack BREC (10) L 4 01:39
Winners Semi-finals
EL-3 Omar Malkieh LAKE (11) L vs.
MA-1 Cullen Bourn ASHL (2) W 3 01:36
EL-4 Seth Hendricks ELYR (16) L vs.
EL-1 Joey Pellerite OLFA (4) W 2 01:17
Elimination 2
WA-1 Anthony Paulus NORD (1) L vs.
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) W 1 02:31
WA-2 Brennan Gilles WADS (6) L vs.
MA-2 Jace Morris FROS (5) W 3 07:26
WA-3 Justin Pack BREC (10) W vs.
MA-3 Brock Wentzel CLOV (9) L 4 07:29
WA-4 Logan Halloway MHIG (13) L vs.
OC-1 Zach Hamilton ORCL (3) W 2 02:27
Elimination 1
MA-4 Tyreek Hays MSEN (14) L vs.
WA-2 Brennan Gilles WADS (6) W 3 00:36
OC-3 Shane Long TSJJ (12) L vs.
WA-4 Logan Halloway MHIG (13) W 2 00:29
WA-1 Anthony Paulus NORD (1) W vs.
OC-2 Carson Gabbert PBRG (8) L 1 00:17
WA-3 Justin Pack BREC (10) W vs.
OC-4 Gage Baylor HOSP (15) L 4 03:17
Winners 1
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) L vs.
MA-1 Cullen Bourn ASHL (2) W 4 18:12
EL-4 Seth Hendricks ELYR (16) W vs.
MA-3 Brock Wentzel CLOV (9) L 1 13:27
MA-2 Jace Morris FROS (5) L vs.
EL-1 Joey Pellerite OLFA (4) W 2 14:05
OC-1 Zach Hamilton ORCL (3) L vs.
EL-3 Omar Malkieh LAKE (11) W 3 16:56
Round 1
EL-2 Ryan Fitzgerald SEDW (7) W vs.
WA-3 Justin Pack BREC (10) L 3 03:43
EL-3 Omar Malkieh LAKE (11) W vs.
WA-2 Brennan Gilles WADS (6) L 2 03:10
MA-2 Jace Morris FROS (5) W vs.
OC-3 Shane Long TSJJ (12) L 3 07:15
MA-3 Brock Wentzel CLOV (9) W vs.
OC-2 Carson Gabbert PBRG (8) L 2 06:50
OC-1 Zach Hamilton ORCL (3) W vs.
MA-4 Tyreek Hays MSEN (14) L 1 02:38
OC-4 Gage Baylor HOSP (15) L vs.
MA-1 Cullen Bourn ASHL (2) W 4 03:21
WA-1 Anthony Paulus NORD (1) L vs.
EL-4 Seth Hendricks ELYR (16) W 1 06:35
WA-4 Logan Halloway MHIG (13) L vs.
EL-1 Joey Pellerite OLFA (4) W 4 08:21