Final - Match 2
Blaszak // Digiacomo W vs.
Rodriguez // Witherby L 30 00:08
Final
Rodriguez // Witherby L vs.
Blaszak // Digiacomo W 5 34:57
Elimination Final
Blaszak // Digiacomo W vs.
Green // Miller L 21 15:15
Elimination Semi-final
Mappa // Nichols L vs.
Blaszak // Digiacomo W 26 14:56
Winners Final
Rodriguez // Witherby W vs.
Green // Miller L 28 17:49
Elimination 8
Ball // Olds L vs.
Mappa // Nichols W 7 21:32
Cole // Kish L vs.
Blaszak // Digiacomo W 4 20:49
Elimination 7
Ball // Olds W vs.
Lee // Muro L 29 30:52
Cole // Kish W vs.
Burton // Torian L 27 21:25
Winners Semi-finals
Blaszak // Digiacomo L vs.
Green // Miller W 12 27:08
Mappa // Nichols L vs.
Rodriguez // Witherby W 6 16:29
Elimination 6
Burton // Torian W vs.
Burke T // Pickett L 20 33:56
Butts // Oconnell L vs.
Lee // Muro W 15 15:10
Cole // Kish W vs.
Beecroft // Durham L 11 37:34
Richter // Todo L vs.
Ball // Olds W 30 22:37
Elimination 5
Boyke J // Stein G L vs.
Richter // Todo W 20 19:35
Butts // Oconnell W vs.
Elqunni // Galvin L 5 34:29
Cole // Kish W vs.
Jz // Losasso L 15 28:35
Jardine // Milano L vs.
Burton // Torian W 19 28:17
Winners 3
Beecroft // Durham L vs.
Rodriguez // Witherby W 17 13:57
Burke T // Pickett L vs.
Mappa // Nichols W 16 28:23
Green // Miller W vs.
Ball // Olds L 24 31:30
Lee // Muro L vs.
Blaszak // Digiacomo W 28 17:01
Elimination 4
Benoit // Stein T L vs.
Jz // Losasso W 13 31:26
Boyke J // Stein G W vs.
Balentyne // Wren L 9 32:24
Butts // Oconnell W vs.
Strickland // Toniolo L 11 20:42
Cole // Kish W vs.
Hedrick // Seroka L 21 19:59
Elqunni // Galvin W vs.
Gain // Johnson L 8 21:28
Jardine // Milano W vs.
Chmielak // Marsh L 13 15:27
Moss // Smith L vs.
Richter // Todo W 15 27:19
Robin // Soto L vs.
Burton // Torian W 26 38:05
Elimination 3
Bonezak // Junior L vs.
Jardine // Milano W 21 13:31
Boyke J // Stein G W vs.
Ortiz // Perdomo L 4 20:55
Boyke K // Brugess L vs.
Robin // Soto W 21 00:23
Cole // Kish W vs.
Butch // Pfundstein L 29 49:35
Elqunni // Galvin W vs.
Anderson // Janney C L 30 20:50
Garzon // Schleifer L vs.
Benoit // Stein T W 22 21:17
Hobbs // Lawler L vs.
Butts // Oconnell W 20 18:14
Morris // Roz L vs.
Moss // Smith W 14 33:03
Winners 2
Balentyne // Wren L vs.
Rodriguez // Witherby W 29 18:59
Ball // Olds W vs.
Hedrick // Seroka L 5 42:44
Beecroft // Durham W vs.
Richter // Todo L 22 18:44
Burke T // Pickett W vs.
Gain // Johnson L 12 37:55
Chmielak // Marsh L vs.
Blaszak // Digiacomo W 10 17:16
Jz // Losasso L vs.
Green // Miller W 18 34:14
Lee // Muro W vs.
Burton // Torian L 13 23:51
Mappa // Nichols W vs.
Strickland // Toniolo L 21 22:45
Elimination 2
Blanchard // Vitucci L vs.
Cole // Kish W 9 26:15
Bohlman // Corbe L vs.
Boyke J // Stein G W 19 23:39
Janney L // Mayer L vs.
Anderson // Janney C W 15 30:06
Kirk // Senior L vs.
Robin // Soto W 27 32:24
Winners 1
Blaszak // Digiacomo W vs.
Hobbs // Lawler L 29 13:03
Bonezak // Junior L vs.
Strickland // Toniolo W 15 21:03
Boyke J // Stein G L vs.
Hedrick // Seroka W 24 33:13
Burke T // Pickett W vs.
Robin // Soto L 28 29:02
Butch // Pfundstein L vs.
Balentyne // Wren W 8 50:55
Chmielak // Marsh W vs.
Butts // Oconnell L 30 26:01
Cole // Kish L vs.
Rodriguez // Witherby W 25 18:47
Elqunni // Galvin L vs.
Burton // Torian W 9 31:03
Gain // Johnson W vs.
Boyke K // Brugess L 10 27:54
Garzon // Schleifer L vs.
Richter // Todo W 17 20:01
Green // Miller W vs.
Morris // Roz L 7 22:35
Jardine // Milano L vs.
Mappa // Nichols W 29 17:03
Lee // Muro W vs.
Anderson // Janney C L 22 18:56
Moss // Smith L vs.
Jz // Losasso W 30 34:14
Ortiz // Perdomo L vs.
Ball // Olds W 22 28:04
Round 1
Blanchard // Vitucci L vs.
Anderson // Janney C W 5 23:14
Boyke J // Stein G W vs.
Kirk // Senior L 28 25:01
Janney L // Mayer L vs.
Cole // Kish W 13 25:50
Robin // Soto W vs.
Bohlman // Corbe L 4 25:24