Tuesday Night

Updated 10:35am

None.

Final - Match 2

Jerry/ Michael vs.
Dalton J

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina/ Brian
(bye)
Dalton J
Board 3
Demitri/ Dillon
Tyler/ Jack
Board 3
Bailey/ Leroy
Skip/ Alvin
Board 2
Ed/ Derrick
Jerry/ Michael
(bye)
Jared/ Trevor
Board 2
Jimmy/ James
Fred/ Andrew
Board 1
Mal/ Peewee
(bye)
Shawn/ Keith
Tina/ Brian
A
Board 2
Dalton J
Bailey/ Leroy
B
Board 3
Skip/ Alvin
Jerry/ Michael
C
Board 1
Jimmy/ James
Mal/ Peewee
D
Board 3
Shawn/ Keith
Dalton J
E
Board 1
Skip/ Alvin
Jerry/ Michael
F
Board 2
Shawn/ Keith
Dalton J
G
Board 3
Jerry/ Michael
Dalton J
Board 1
Jerry/ Michael
Jerry/ Michael
Dalton J
(bye)
Demitri/ Dillon
Tyler/ Jack
Board 1
Ed/ Derrick
(bye)
Jared/ Trevor
Fred/ Andrew
(bye)
Demitri/ Dillon
D
Board 2
Mal/ Peewee
Ed/ Derrick
C
Board 3
Jimmy/ James
Jared/ Trevor
B
Board 3
Bailey/ Leroy
Fred/ Andrew
A
Board 1
Tina/ Brian
Mal/ Peewee
Board 3
Ed/ Derrick
Jared/ Trevor
Board 2
Tina/ Brian
Ed/ Derrick
E
Board 1
Skip/ Alvin
Tina/ Brian
F
Board 1
Shawn/ Keith
Skip/ Alvin
Board 3
Shawn/ Keith
Skip/ Alvin
G
Board 2
Jerry/ Michael
Jerry/ Michael

3rd

  Skip/ Alvin

4th

  Shawn/ Keith

5th

  Ed/ Derrick

  Tina/ Brian

7th

  Mal/ Peewee

  Jared/ Trevor

9th

  Demitri/ Dillon

  Jimmy/ James

  Bailey/ Leroy

  Fred/ Andrew

13th

  Tyler/ Jack

Final

Dalton J L vs.
Jerry/ Michael W Board 1 11:09

Elimination Final

Skip/ Alvin L vs.
Jerry/ Michael W Board 2 12:55

Elimination Semi-final

Skip/ Alvin W vs.
Shawn/ Keith L Board 3 13:52

Winners Final

Dalton J W vs.
Jerry/ Michael L Board 3 12:53

Elimination 4

Ed/ Derrick L vs.
Skip/ Alvin W Board 1 11:32

Tina/ Brian L vs.
Shawn/ Keith W Board 1 28:03

Elimination 3

Jared/ Trevor L vs.
Tina/ Brian W Board 2 21:16

Mal/ Peewee L vs.
Ed/ Derrick W Board 3 12:21

Winners Semi-finals

Dalton J W vs.
Skip/ Alvin L Board 1 12:03

Jerry/ Michael W vs.
Shawn/ Keith L Board 2 13:06

Elimination 2

Demitri/ Dillon L vs.
Mal/ Peewee W Board 2 18:48

Ed/ Derrick W vs.
Jimmy/ James L Board 3 08:02

Fred/ Andrew L vs.
Tina/ Brian W Board 1 23:58

Jared/ Trevor W vs.
Bailey/ Leroy L Board 3 12:30

Elimination 1

Tyler/ Jack L vs.
Ed/ Derrick W Board 1 11:30

Winners 1

Bailey/ Leroy L vs.
Skip/ Alvin W Board 3 16:38

Jerry/ Michael W vs.
Jimmy/ James L Board 1 18:18

Mal/ Peewee L vs.
Shawn/ Keith W Board 3 10:09

Tina/ Brian L vs.
Dalton J W Board 2 15:15

Round 1

Dalton J W vs.
Demitri/ Dillon L Board 3 09:32

Fred/ Andrew L vs.
Mal/ Peewee W Board 1 14:00

Jared/ Trevor L vs.
Jimmy/ James W Board 2 11:41

Skip/ Alvin W vs.
Ed/ Derrick L Board 2 11:21

Tyler/ Jack L vs.
Bailey/ Leroy W Board 3 10:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20