Tcl 35/45 social singles

Updated 2:32am

Winners Semi-finals

Mitch Ryan vs.
Jesse Adame 5 14:16:02

Elimination 6

Jason Arnold vs.
Jesse Adame 4 13:47:00

Winners Final

Mitch Ryan vs.
John Brady

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russell Hammoms
(bye)
Tim Hooper
1
Alton Webster
Mitch Ryan
(bye)
(bye)
Rubin Adame
John towery
(bye)
(bye)
dario lopez
Jason Arnold
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse Adame
Javier lopez
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Pruett
David Carpenter
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Pruett
John lobdell
(bye)
(bye)
marcus brown
Grant Upchurch
4
Billy Winter
(bye)
John Brady
Russell Hammoms
A
4
Alton Webster
Mitch Ryan
B
4
Rubin Adame
John towery
C
2
dario lopez
Jason Arnold
D
3
Jesse Adame
Javier lopez
E
5
Brian Pruett
David Carpenter
F
5
Kevin Pruett
John lobdell
G
2
marcus brown
Grant Upchurch
H
4
John Brady
Russell Hammoms
I
5
Mitch Ryan
dario lopez
J
5
Jesse Adame
Brian Pruett
K
4
David Carpenter
marcus brown
L
5
John Brady
Mitch Ryan
M
5
Jesse Adame
Brian Pruett
N
4
John Brady
Mitch Ryan
O
John Brady
John Brady
5
Brian Pruett
John Brady
(bye)
Tim Hooper
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Winter
(bye)
Tim Hooper
H
4
Grant Upchurch
(bye)
G
John lobdell
(bye)
F
Kevin Pruett
(bye)
E
Javier lopez
(bye)
D
Jason Arnold
(bye)
C
John towery
(bye)
B
Rubin Adame
Billy Winter
A
5
Alton Webster
Grant Upchurch
5
John lobdell
Kevin Pruett
1
Javier lopez
Jason Arnold
4
John towery
Rubin Adame
5
Alton Webster
Grant Upchurch
J
5
dario lopez
Kevin Pruett
I
4
Russell Hammoms
Jason Arnold
L
5
marcus brown
Alton Webster
K
4
David Carpenter
Grant Upchurch
5
Kevin Pruett
Jason Arnold
4
David Carpenter
Kevin Pruett
N
5
Brian Pruett
Jason Arnold
M
4
Jesse Adame
Brian Pruett
5
Jason Arnold
Brian Pruett
O
4
Mitch Ryan
Brian Pruett

1st

  John Brady

2nd

  Brian Pruett

3rd

  Mitch Ryan

4th

  Jason Arnold

5th

  Kevin Pruett

7th

  Grant Upchurch

  David Carpenter

9th

  dario lopez

  Russell Hammoms

  marcus brown

  Alton Webster

13th

  John lobdell

  Javier lopez

  John towery

  Rubin Adame

17th

  Tim Hooper

  Billy Winter

Final

John Brady W vs.
Brian Pruett L 5 00:04

Elimination Final

Brian Pruett W vs.
Mitch Ryan L 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Pruett W vs.
Jason Arnold L 5 22:00

Elimination 6

Kevin Pruett L vs.
Brian Pruett W 5 12:13

Elimination 5

Grant Upchurch L vs.
Kevin Pruett W 5 22:37

Jason Arnold W vs.
David Carpenter L 4 19:28

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Pruett L vs.
John Brady W 4 12:39

Elimination 4

Alton Webster L vs.
David Carpenter W 4 18:40

Grant Upchurch W vs.
dario lopez L 5 11:30

Jason Arnold W vs.
marcus brown L 5 13:40

Kevin Pruett W vs.
Russell Hammoms L 4 13:41

Elimination 3

Grant Upchurch W vs.
John lobdell L 5 16:02

Jason Arnold W vs.
John towery L 4 18:54

Kevin Pruett W vs.
Javier lopez L 1 13:55

Rubin Adame L vs.
Alton Webster W 5 14:40

Winners 2

Brian Pruett W vs.
David Carpenter L 4 14:54

dario lopez L vs.
Jesse Adame W 5 14:07

marcus brown L vs.
John Brady W 5 10:17

Russell Hammoms L vs.
Mitch Ryan W 5 11:52

Elimination 2

Billy Winter L vs.
Alton Webster W 5 08:17

Tim Hooper L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 4 08:22

Winners 1

David Carpenter W vs.
Kevin Pruett L 5 16:39

Grant Upchurch L vs.
John Brady W 4 11:25

Jason Arnold L vs.
Jesse Adame W 3 12:55

Javier lopez L vs.
Brian Pruett W 5 10:52

John lobdell L vs.
marcus brown W 2 17:41

John towery L vs.
dario lopez W 2 11:27

Mitch Ryan W vs.
Rubin Adame L 4 09:57

Russell Hammoms W vs.
Alton Webster L 4 16:00

Round 1

Grant Upchurch W vs.
Billy Winter L 4 13:09

Tim Hooper L vs.
Alton Webster W 1 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20