NTX Random Draw 1/3

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jim Abdella // Nando
(bye)
Bradley Pollard // Duffy
Court 4
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
Miranda Coy // Womble
Court 5
Chris Collier // Cory Gann
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
Court 4
Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
(bye)
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone
Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer
Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr
Court 3
Cassie Kraemer // Damren
(bye)
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr
Jim Abdella // Nando
A
Court 4
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
Chris Collier // Cory Gann
B
Court 6
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
C
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone
Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr
D
Court 5
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
E
Court 4
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
F
Court 5
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
G
Court 4
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
Court 3
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
Court 5
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
(bye)
Bradley Pollard // Duffy
Miranda Coy // Womble
Court 3
Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper
(bye)
Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer
Cassie Kraemer // Damren
(bye)
Bradley Pollard // Duffy
D
Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr
Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper
C
Court 3
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone
Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer
B
Court 3
Chris Collier // Cory Gann
Cassie Kraemer // Damren
A
Jim Abdella // Nando
Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone
Chris Collier // Cory Gann
Court 3
Jim Abdella // Nando
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone
E
Court 3
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
Jim Abdella // Nando
F
Court 5
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
Court 3
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr
Beau E // Seth Northcutt
G
Court 5
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson

1st

  Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson

2nd

  Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace

3rd

  Beau E // Seth Northcutt

4th

  Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr

5th

  TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone

  Jim Abdella // Nando

7th

  Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr

  Chris Collier // Cory Gann

9th

  Bradley Pollard // Duffy

  Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper

  Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer

  Cassie Kraemer // Damren

13th

  Miranda Coy // Womble

Final - Match 2

Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson W vs.
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace L Court 5 00:05

Final

Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace L vs.
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson W Court 3 14:11:55

Elimination Final

Beau E // Seth Northcutt L vs.
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson W Court 5 11:29

Elimination Semi-final

Beau E // Seth Northcutt W vs.
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr L Court 3 25:01

Winners Final

Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace W vs.
Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson L Court 4 39:35

Elimination 4

Jim Abdella // Nando L vs.
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr W Court 5 26:51

TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone L vs.
Beau E // Seth Northcutt W Court 3 14:48

Elimination 3

Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr L vs.
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone W 11:44

Chris Collier // Cory Gann L vs.
Jim Abdella // Nando W Court 3 19:41

Winners Semi-finals

Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson W vs.
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr L Court 5 45:26

Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace W vs.
Beau E // Seth Northcutt L Court 4 40:51

Elimination 2

Bradley Pollard // Duffy L vs.
Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr W 10:07

Cassie Kraemer // Damren L vs.
Jim Abdella // Nando W 11:46

Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper L vs.
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone W Court 3 11:36

Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer L vs.
Chris Collier // Cory Gann W Court 3 14:37

Elimination 1

Miranda Coy // Womble L vs.
Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper W Court 3 16:09

Winners 1

Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr L vs.
Clint Russell // John Garnica Sr W Court 5 35:40

Chris Collier // Cory Gann L vs.
Beau E // Seth Northcutt W Court 6 34:24

Edgar Cardenas // Jerrod Sisson W vs.
TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone L 26:15

Jim Abdella // Nando L vs.
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace W Court 4 22:46

Round 1

Beau E // Seth Northcutt W vs.
Ernest Monarca // Justin Piper L Court 4 27:22

Bradley Pollard // Duffy L vs.
Ernest Herrera // Trevor Wallace W Court 4 43:24

Brennan Romero // John Garnica Jr W vs.
Cassie Kraemer // Damren L Court 3 33:06

Miranda Coy // Womble L vs.
Chris Collier // Cory Gann W Court 5 40:53

TJ Roberts // Taylor Stone W vs.
Marc Hirsch // Ryan Kraemer L 23:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20