ACO Southern MI 12.26 - Blind Draw

Updated 12:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Mead // Steve Heath
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol
AARON KANDLER // Tony Neal
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne
Brandon Rummler // Terry Walls
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint
Dan Mead // Steve Heath
A
Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne
B
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint
Dan Mead // Steve Heath
C
3
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne
Dan Mead // Steve Heath
2
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
Dan Mead // Steve Heath
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
AARON KANDLER // Tony Neal
Brandon Rummler // Terry Walls
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
B
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler
A
2
Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
3
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler
Dana Hill // Tim Graham
C
2
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne
Dana Hill // Tim Graham

1st

  Dan Mead // Steve Heath

2nd

  Dana Hill // Tim Graham

3rd

  David Goelitz // Jim Osborne

4th

  Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler

5th

  Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint

  Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol

7th

  AARON KANDLER // Tony Neal

  Brandon Rummler // Terry Walls

Final

Dan Mead // Steve Heath W vs.
Dana Hill // Tim Graham L 2 11:03

Elimination Final

Dana Hill // Tim Graham W vs.
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne L 2 16:01

Elimination Semi-final

Dana Hill // Tim Graham W vs.
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler L 3 07:21

Winners Final

Dan Mead // Steve Heath W vs.
David Goelitz // Jim Osborne L 3 08:08

Elimination 2

Dana Hill // Tim Graham W vs.
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint L 10:22

Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler W vs.
Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol L 2 19:26

Elimination 1

Brandon Rummler // Terry Walls L vs.
Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler W 15:18

Dana Hill // Tim Graham W vs.
AARON KANDLER // Tony Neal L 13:08

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Mead // Steve Heath W vs.
Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol L 17:55

David Goelitz // Jim Osborne W vs.
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint L 10:41

Round 1

Dan Mead // Steve Heath W vs.
Dana Hill // Tim Graham L 15:03

David Goelitz // Jim Osborne W vs.
Brandon Rummler // Terry Walls L 18:14

Duane Keltsch // Mandi Rummler L vs.
Chance Hagen // Kevin Flint W 18:13

Jeff Hagen // Jeremy Randol W vs.
AARON KANDLER // Tony Neal L 13:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20