Final - Match 2
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk L TV 10:07
Final
Stephen "18" Fauk L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W Projector 16:39
Elimination Final
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart L Projector 05:13
Elimination Semi-final
Ronnie "24" Knighten L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W TV 03:41
Winners Final
Bryce "8" Stewart L vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk W TV 00:09
Elimination 8
Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden L TV 05:30
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Q "28" L Projector 00:39
Elimination 7
Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi L Projector 04:35
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
James "35" Pennington L TV 00:52
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan "16" Snorrden L vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart W TV 09:37
Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
Q "28" L Projector 14:36
Elimination 6
Chad "6" McManus L vs.
James "35" Pennington W TV 03:08
Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Todd "17" Strother L TV 05:11
Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Chris "20" Rodriguez L Projector 06:12
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Noor "11" Zabas L Projector 03:17
Elimination 5
Chad "6" McManus W vs.
Cole "27" Slaw L Projector 05:26
Lain "34" Herr L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W TV 05:34
Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar L Projector 04:44
Tim "38" Pham L vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi W Projector 05:07
Winners 3
Jordan "16" Snorrden W vs.
James "35" Pennington L TV 10:04
Noor "11" Zabas L vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart W Projector 06:39
Q "28" W vs.
Todd "17" Strother L TV 08:23
Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
Chris "20" Rodriguez L Projector 13:42
Elimination 4
Chad "6" McManus W vs.
Suniel "39" Insua L Projector 05:05
Daniel "21" Rodrigia L vs.
Cole "27" Slaw W TV 07:27
Ghost "2" Nappa L vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten W Projector 06:08
John "10" Aguilar L vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar W Projector 05:04
Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Mariano "23" Sosa L TV 05:13
Max "32" Barclay L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W Projector 05:18
Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Yahir "22" Sosa L TV 03:48
Tim "38" Pham W vs.
Milky "36" L TV 05:04
Elimination 3
Allie "30" Duerler L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 05:00
Charles "4" Griffin L vs.
Tim "38" Pham W TV 07:25
Dany "12" Schaening L vs.
Daniel "21" Rodrigia W Projector 11:35
Ghost "2" Nappa W vs.
Jerry D "1" (Teddy) L TV 00:08
James "3" Roberts L vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi W TV 10:25
John "10" Aguilar W vs.
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux L Projector 15:25
Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Joshua "14" Davis L TV 06:48
Tram "26" L vs.
Chad "6" McManus W TV 09:25
Winners 2
Bryce "8" Stewart W vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten L Projector 12:04
Chris "20" Rodriguez W vs.
Suniel "39" Insua L TV 07:51
Cole "27" Slaw L vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk W TV 14:48
James "35" Pennington W vs.
Milky "36" L Projector 05:55
Jordan "16" Snorrden W vs.
Yahir "22" Sosa L Projector 07:33
Mariano "23" Sosa L vs.
Todd "17" Strother W TV 05:42
Noor "11" Zabas W vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar L Projector 07:56
Q "28" W vs.
Stargalaxy "31" L TV 09:01
Elimination 2
Charles "4" Griffin W vs.
Bell "29" L TV 06:12
Daniel "21" Rodrigia W vs.
Andrew "33" Opferkuch L Projector 06:56
Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Robert "13" Smith L TV 07:43
Laura "37" Tressler L vs.
Ghost "2" Nappa W TV 00:07
Michael "19" Lorusso L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 05:20
Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Jaxon "7" Waddell L TV 00:07
Tram "26" W vs.
Emilea "5" Roberts L TV 00:05
Winners 1
Allie "30" Duerler L vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar W TV 13:01
Andrew "33" Opferkuch L vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden W Projector 10:11
Bryce "8" Stewart W vs.
Joshua "14" Davis L TV 07:03
Chad "6" McManus L vs.
James "35" Pennington W Projector 06:36
Chris "20" Rodriguez W vs.
Tim "38" Pham L Projector 09:05
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux L vs.
Q "28" W TV 06:29
Emilea "5" Roberts L vs.
Milky "36" W TV 03:34
Jaxon "7" Waddell L vs.
Cole "27" Slaw W Projector 11:19
Mariano "23" Sosa W vs.
Jerry D "1" (Teddy) L TV 03:45
Noor "11" Zabas W vs.
Max "32" Barclay L TV 07:02
Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Robert "13" Smith L Projector 07:19
Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
John "10" Aguilar L TV 07:52
Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
James "3" Roberts L Projector 07:48
Suniel "39" Insua W vs.
Bell "29" L TV 13:28
Todd "17" Strother W vs.
Ghost "2" Nappa L Projector 06:00
Yahir "22" Sosa W vs.
Dany "12" Schaening L Projector 09:13
Round 1
Charles "4" Griffin L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 08:26
Cole "27" Slaw W vs.
Lain "34" Herr L TV 17:21
Daniel "21" Rodrigia L vs.
Todd "17" Strother W Projector 08:45
Laura "37" Tressler L vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden W Projector 06:25
Michael "19" Lorusso L vs.
Suniel "39" Insua W TV 07:58
Saif "15" Quraishi L vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten W Projector 09:14
Tram "26" L vs.
Q "28" W TV 07:15