Respawn Extra Life Smash Tourney

Updated 4:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrew "33" Opferkuch
(bye)
Laura "37" Tressler
Projector
Jordan "16" Snorrden
Yahir "22" Sosa
(bye)
(bye)
Dany "12" Schaening
Chad "6" McManus
(bye)
(bye)
James "35" Pennington
Emilea "5" Roberts
(bye)
(bye)
Milky "36"
Noor "11" Zabas
(bye)
Charles "4" Griffin
Projector
Max "32" Barclay
Allie "30" Duerler
(bye)
(bye)
Miguel "9" Aguilar
Bryce "8" Stewart
(bye)
(bye)
Joshua "14" Davis
Saif "15" Quraishi
Projector
Ronnie "24" Knighten
(bye)
Robert "13" Smith
Jaxon "7" Waddell
(bye)
Cole "27" Slaw
TV
Lain "34" Herr
Stephen "18" Fauk
(bye)
(bye)
James "3" Roberts
Chris "20" Rodriguez
(bye)
(bye)
Tim "38" Pham
Michael "19" Lorusso
TV
Suniel "39" Insua
(bye)
Bell "29"
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux
(bye)
Tram "26"
TV
Q "28"
Stargalaxy "31"
(bye)
(bye)
John "10" Aguilar
Mariano "23" Sosa
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry D "1" (Teddy)
Daniel "21" Rodrigia
Projector
Todd "17" Strother
(bye)
Ghost "2" Nappa
Andrew "33" Opferkuch
A
Projector
Jordan "16" Snorrden
Yahir "22" Sosa
B
Projector
Dany "12" Schaening
Chad "6" McManus
C
Projector
James "35" Pennington
Emilea "5" Roberts
D
TV
Milky "36"
Noor "11" Zabas
E
TV
Max "32" Barclay
Allie "30" Duerler
F
TV
Miguel "9" Aguilar
Bryce "8" Stewart
G
TV
Joshua "14" Davis
Ronnie "24" Knighten
H
Projector
Robert "13" Smith
Jaxon "7" Waddell
I
Projector
Cole "27" Slaw
Stephen "18" Fauk
J
Projector
James "3" Roberts
Chris "20" Rodriguez
K
Projector
Tim "38" Pham
Suniel "39" Insua
L
TV
Bell "29"
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux
M
TV
Q "28"
Stargalaxy "31"
N
TV
John "10" Aguilar
Mariano "23" Sosa
O
TV
Jerry D "1" (Teddy)
Todd "17" Strother
P
Projector
Ghost "2" Nappa
Jordan "16" Snorrden
Q
Projector
Yahir "22" Sosa
James "35" Pennington
R
Projector
Milky "36"
Noor "11" Zabas
S
Projector
Miguel "9" Aguilar
Bryce "8" Stewart
T
Projector
Ronnie "24" Knighten
Cole "27" Slaw
U
TV
Stephen "18" Fauk
Chris "20" Rodriguez
V
TV
Suniel "39" Insua
Q "28"
W
TV
Stargalaxy "31"
Mariano "23" Sosa
X
TV
Todd "17" Strother
Jordan "16" Snorrden
Y
TV
James "35" Pennington
Noor "11" Zabas
Z
Projector
Bryce "8" Stewart
Stephen "18" Fauk
AA
Projector
Chris "20" Rodriguez
Q "28"
AB
TV
Todd "17" Strother
Jordan "16" Snorrden
AC
TV
Bryce "8" Stewart
Stephen "18" Fauk
AD
Projector
Q "28"
Bryce "8" Stewart
AE
TV
Stephen "18" Fauk
Stephen "18" Fauk
Projector
Stargalaxy "31"
Stargalaxy "31"
TV
Stephen "18" Fauk
Stargalaxy "31"
(bye)
Laura "37" Tressler
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Charles "4" Griffin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Saif "15" Quraishi
(bye)
(bye)
Lain "34" Herr
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael "19" Lorusso
(bye)
(bye)
Tram "26"
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel "21" Rodrigia
(bye)
Laura "37" Tressler
P
TV
Ghost "2" Nappa
(bye)
O
Jerry D "1" (Teddy)
(bye)
N
John "10" Aguilar
(bye)
M
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux
Charles "4" Griffin
L
TV
Bell "29"
(bye)
K
Tim "38" Pham
(bye)
J
James "3" Roberts
Saif "15" Quraishi
I
TV
Jaxon "7" Waddell
Lain "34" Herr
H
TV
Robert "13" Smith
(bye)
G
Joshua "14" Davis
(bye)
F
Allie "30" Duerler
Michael "19" Lorusso
E
Projector
Max "32" Barclay
Tram "26"
D
TV
Emilea "5" Roberts
(bye)
C
Chad "6" McManus
(bye)
B
Dany "12" Schaening
Daniel "21" Rodrigia
A
Projector
Andrew "33" Opferkuch
Ghost "2" Nappa
TV
Jerry D "1" (Teddy)
John "10" Aguilar
Projector
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux
Charles "4" Griffin
TV
Tim "38" Pham
James "3" Roberts
TV
Saif "15" Quraishi
Lain "34" Herr
TV
Joshua "14" Davis
Allie "30" Duerler
Projector
Max "32" Barclay
Tram "26"
TV
Chad "6" McManus
Dany "12" Schaening
Projector
Daniel "21" Rodrigia
Ghost "2" Nappa
T
Projector
Ronnie "24" Knighten
John "10" Aguilar
S
Projector
Miguel "9" Aguilar
Tim "38" Pham
R
TV
Milky "36"
Saif "15" Quraishi
Q
TV
Yahir "22" Sosa
Lain "34" Herr
X
TV
Mariano "23" Sosa
Max "32" Barclay
W
Projector
Stargalaxy "31"
Chad "6" McManus
V
Projector
Suniel "39" Insua
Daniel "21" Rodrigia
U
TV
Cole "27" Slaw
Ronnie "24" Knighten
Projector
Miguel "9" Aguilar
Tim "38" Pham
Projector
Saif "15" Quraishi
Lain "34" Herr
TV
Stargalaxy "31"
Chad "6" McManus
Projector
Cole "27" Slaw
Ronnie "24" Knighten
AB
TV
Todd "17" Strother
Saif "15" Quraishi
AA
Projector
Chris "20" Rodriguez
Stargalaxy "31"
Z
Projector
Noor "11" Zabas
Chad "6" McManus
Y
TV
James "35" Pennington
Ronnie "24" Knighten
Projector
Saif "15" Quraishi
Stargalaxy "31"
TV
James "35" Pennington
Ronnie "24" Knighten
AC
TV
Jordan "16" Snorrden
Stargalaxy "31"
AD
Projector
Q "28"
Ronnie "24" Knighten
TV
Stargalaxy "31"
Stargalaxy "31"
AE
Projector
Bryce "8" Stewart
Stargalaxy "31"

1st

  Stargalaxy "31"

2nd

  Stephen "18" Fauk

3rd

  Bryce "8" Stewart

4th

  Ronnie "24" Knighten

5th

  Jordan "16" Snorrden

  Q "28"

7th

  Saif "15" Quraishi

  James "35" Pennington

9th

  Todd "17" Strother

  Chris "20" Rodriguez

  Noor "11" Zabas

  Chad "6" McManus

13th

  Miguel "9" Aguilar

  Tim "38" Pham

  Lain "34" Herr

  Cole "27" Slaw

17th

  Ghost "2" Nappa

  John "10" Aguilar

  Milky "36"

  Yahir "22" Sosa

  Mariano "23" Sosa

  Max "32" Barclay

  Suniel "39" Insua

  Daniel "21" Rodrigia

25th

  Jerry D "1" (Teddy)

  Daniel "25" Kibodeaux

  Charles "4" Griffin

  James "3" Roberts

  Joshua "14" Davis

  Allie "30" Duerler

  Tram "26"

  Dany "12" Schaening

33th

  Laura "37" Tressler

  Bell "29"

  Jaxon "7" Waddell

  Robert "13" Smith

  Michael "19" Lorusso

  Emilea "5" Roberts

  Andrew "33" Opferkuch

Final - Match 2

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk L TV 10:07

Final

Stephen "18" Fauk L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W Projector 16:39

Elimination Final

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart L Projector 05:13

Elimination Semi-final

Ronnie "24" Knighten L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W TV 03:41

Winners Final

Bryce "8" Stewart L vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk W TV 00:09

Elimination 8

Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden L TV 05:30

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Q "28" L Projector 00:39

Elimination 7

Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi L Projector 04:35

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
James "35" Pennington L TV 00:52

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan "16" Snorrden L vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart W TV 09:37

Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
Q "28" L Projector 14:36

Elimination 6

Chad "6" McManus L vs.
James "35" Pennington W TV 03:08

Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Todd "17" Strother L TV 05:11

Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Chris "20" Rodriguez L Projector 06:12

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
Noor "11" Zabas L Projector 03:17

Elimination 5

Chad "6" McManus W vs.
Cole "27" Slaw L Projector 05:26

Lain "34" Herr L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W TV 05:34

Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar L Projector 04:44

Tim "38" Pham L vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi W Projector 05:07

Winners 3

Jordan "16" Snorrden W vs.
James "35" Pennington L TV 10:04

Noor "11" Zabas L vs.
Bryce "8" Stewart W Projector 06:39

Q "28" W vs.
Todd "17" Strother L TV 08:23

Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
Chris "20" Rodriguez L Projector 13:42

Elimination 4

Chad "6" McManus W vs.
Suniel "39" Insua L Projector 05:05

Daniel "21" Rodrigia L vs.
Cole "27" Slaw W TV 07:27

Ghost "2" Nappa L vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten W Projector 06:08

John "10" Aguilar L vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar W Projector 05:04

Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Mariano "23" Sosa L TV 05:13

Max "32" Barclay L vs.
Stargalaxy "31" W Projector 05:18

Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Yahir "22" Sosa L TV 03:48

Tim "38" Pham W vs.
Milky "36" L TV 05:04

Elimination 3

Allie "30" Duerler L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 05:00

Charles "4" Griffin L vs.
Tim "38" Pham W TV 07:25

Dany "12" Schaening L vs.
Daniel "21" Rodrigia W Projector 11:35

Ghost "2" Nappa W vs.
Jerry D "1" (Teddy) L TV 00:08

James "3" Roberts L vs.
Saif "15" Quraishi W TV 10:25

John "10" Aguilar W vs.
Daniel "25" Kibodeaux L Projector 15:25

Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Joshua "14" Davis L TV 06:48

Tram "26" L vs.
Chad "6" McManus W TV 09:25

Winners 2

Bryce "8" Stewart W vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten L Projector 12:04

Chris "20" Rodriguez W vs.
Suniel "39" Insua L TV 07:51

Cole "27" Slaw L vs.
Stephen "18" Fauk W TV 14:48

James "35" Pennington W vs.
Milky "36" L Projector 05:55

Jordan "16" Snorrden W vs.
Yahir "22" Sosa L Projector 07:33

Mariano "23" Sosa L vs.
Todd "17" Strother W TV 05:42

Noor "11" Zabas W vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar L Projector 07:56

Q "28" W vs.
Stargalaxy "31" L TV 09:01

Elimination 2

Charles "4" Griffin W vs.
Bell "29" L TV 06:12

Daniel "21" Rodrigia W vs.
Andrew "33" Opferkuch L Projector 06:56

Lain "34" Herr W vs.
Robert "13" Smith L TV 07:43

Laura "37" Tressler L vs.
Ghost "2" Nappa W TV 00:07

Michael "19" Lorusso L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 05:20

Saif "15" Quraishi W vs.
Jaxon "7" Waddell L TV 00:07

Tram "26" W vs.
Emilea "5" Roberts L TV 00:05

Winners 1

Allie "30" Duerler L vs.
Miguel "9" Aguilar W TV 13:01

Andrew "33" Opferkuch L vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden W Projector 10:11

Bryce "8" Stewart W vs.
Joshua "14" Davis L TV 07:03

Chad "6" McManus L vs.
James "35" Pennington W Projector 06:36

Chris "20" Rodriguez W vs.
Tim "38" Pham L Projector 09:05

Daniel "25" Kibodeaux L vs.
Q "28" W TV 06:29

Emilea "5" Roberts L vs.
Milky "36" W TV 03:34

Jaxon "7" Waddell L vs.
Cole "27" Slaw W Projector 11:19

Mariano "23" Sosa W vs.
Jerry D "1" (Teddy) L TV 03:45

Noor "11" Zabas W vs.
Max "32" Barclay L TV 07:02

Ronnie "24" Knighten W vs.
Robert "13" Smith L Projector 07:19

Stargalaxy "31" W vs.
John "10" Aguilar L TV 07:52

Stephen "18" Fauk W vs.
James "3" Roberts L Projector 07:48

Suniel "39" Insua W vs.
Bell "29" L TV 13:28

Todd "17" Strother W vs.
Ghost "2" Nappa L Projector 06:00

Yahir "22" Sosa W vs.
Dany "12" Schaening L Projector 09:13

Round 1

Charles "4" Griffin L vs.
Max "32" Barclay W Projector 08:26

Cole "27" Slaw W vs.
Lain "34" Herr L TV 17:21

Daniel "21" Rodrigia L vs.
Todd "17" Strother W Projector 08:45

Laura "37" Tressler L vs.
Jordan "16" Snorrden W Projector 06:25

Michael "19" Lorusso L vs.
Suniel "39" Insua W TV 07:58

Saif "15" Quraishi L vs.
Ronnie "24" Knighten W Projector 09:14

Tram "26" L vs.
Q "28" W TV 07:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20