Final
Craig Ervin (2) W vs.
Charlie Kase (3) L Board 4 17:52
Elimination Final
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Board 4 35:54
Elimination Semi-final
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Kile Brown (26) L Board 4 19:34
Winners Final
Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 5 27:37
Elimination 6
Kathy Harrison (5) L vs.
Charlie Kase (3) W Board 4 16:35
Kile Brown (26) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) L Board 6 21:09
Elimination 5
Alan Prosser (12) L vs.
Kile Brown (26) W Board 6 13:39
Kathy Harrison (5) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (11) L Board 4 12:19
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 5 20:38
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) L Board 6 14:34
Elimination 4
Alan Prosser (12) W vs.
Larry Dunklin (10) L Board 6 21:41
Jeff Moffett (11) W vs.
Larry Leech (8) L Board 5 10:48
Joey Persinger (18) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (5) W Board 4 20:05
Kile Brown (26) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (6) L Board 4 12:42
Elimination 3
Jeff Moffett (11) W vs.
Drew Wehking (14) L Board 4 10:51
Joey Persinger (18) W vs.
Randy Seibert (7) L Board 5 15:13
Kile Brown (26) W vs.
Ronnie Brown (15) L Board 5 16:12
Tyler Cullen (19) L vs.
Alan Prosser (12) W Board 4 09:48
Winners 2
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Ashley Ervin (6) L Board 5 09:59
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Larry Leech (8) L Board 6 16:41
Kathy Harrison (5) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) W Board 6 20:18
Larry Dunklin (10) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 4 17:46
Elimination 2
Barry Wehking (16) L vs.
Joey Persinger (18) W Board 6 09:49
Brad Butler (21) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (11) W Board 6 13:53
Caleb Green (22) L vs.
Alan Prosser (12) W Board 5 08:23
Doug Tevault (13) L vs.
Drew Wehking (14) W Board 5 15:11
Kile Brown (26) W vs.
Michael Hochgesang (24) L Board 4 09:43
Rodney Gaddis (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert (7) W Board 5 16:39
Ronnie Brown (15) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (17) L Board 4 20:31
Tyler Cullen (19) W vs.
Matt Burnett (4) L Board 6 09:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brad Butler (21) W 02:10
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tyler Cullen (19) W 18:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Barry Wehking (16) W 58:32
Caleb Green (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 12:17
Doug Tevault (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:59
Kile Brown (26) W vs.
Rick Hochgesang (23) L Board 6 09:15
Rodney Gaddis (9) W vs.
Eric Bryan (25) L Board 4 06:37
Ronnie Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:15
Winners 1
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Drew Wehking (14) L Board 6 16:51
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (17) L Board 4 13:02
Jeff Moffett (11) L vs.
Ashley Ervin (6) W Board 5 21:08
Jeremy Taylor (20) W vs.
Matt Burnett (4) L Board 4 15:20
Joey Persinger (18) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W Board 5 09:10
Kathy Harrison (5) W vs.
Alan Prosser (12) L Board 4 16:01
Michael Hochgesang (24) L vs.
Larry Leech (8) W Board 6 11:17
Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Larry Dunklin (10) W Board 5 17:54
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ashley Ervin (6) W 31:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Matt Burnett (4) W 31:00
(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Ervin (2) W 31:00
Brad Butler (21) L vs.
Alan Prosser (12) W Board 4 07:55
Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:00
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:00
Doug Tevault (13) L vs.
Jeremy Taylor (20) W Board 4 22:58
Eric Bryan (25) L vs.
Larry Leech (8) W Board 6 10:52
Jeff Moffett (11) W vs.
Caleb Green (22) L Board 6 15:20
Kathy Harrison (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:00
Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Kile Brown (26) L Board 6 10:23
Rick Hochgesang (23) L vs.
Larry Dunklin (10) W Board 4 15:06
Rodney Gaddis (9) L vs.
Michael Hochgesang (24) W Board 6 21:13
Ronnie Brown (15) L vs.
Joey Persinger (18) W Board 5 12:49
Skyler Seibert (17) W vs.
Barry Wehking (16) L Board 5 14:06
Tyler Cullen (19) L vs.
Drew Wehking (14) W Board 5 19:42