South Main 9/26/19 Blind

Updated 8:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scotty / John
(bye)
Jake / Mark
4
Josh Holland / Shook
Christy / Amy
2
Yeti
Robby / Brian
2
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold
Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss
4
Derek / Lewis
Randy / Duncan
3
Josh Gray / Ricky Cope
Jack / Matt S
1
Justin / Kevin L
(bye)
Peter / Tucker
Scotty / John
A
1
Josh Holland / Shook
Christy / Amy
B
3
Robby / Brian
Derek / Lewis
C
3
Randy / Duncan
Justin / Kevin L
D
1
Peter / Tucker
Josh Holland / Shook
E
1
Robby / Brian
Derek / Lewis
F
2
Justin / Kevin L
Josh Holland / Shook
G
2
Justin / Kevin L
Josh Holland / Shook
4
Justin / Kevin L
Justin / Kevin L
3
Josh Holland / Shook
Josh Holland / Shook
(bye)
Jake / Mark
Yeti
4
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold
Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss
2
Josh Gray / Ricky Cope
Jack / Matt S
(bye)
Jake / Mark
D
2
Peter / Tucker
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold
C
4
Randy / Duncan
Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss
B
3
Christy / Amy
Jack / Matt S
A
1
Scotty / John
Peter / Tucker
4
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold
Christy / Amy
3
Jack / Matt S
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold
E
2
Robby / Brian
Jack / Matt S
F
4
Derek / Lewis
Robby / Brian
4
Jack / Matt S
Jack / Matt S
G
3
Justin / Kevin L
Justin / Kevin L

1st

  Josh Holland / Shook

2nd

  Justin / Kevin L

3rd

  Jack / Matt S

4th

  Robby / Brian

5th

  Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold

  Derek / Lewis

7th

  Peter / Tucker

  Christy / Amy

9th

  Jake / Mark

  Randy / Duncan

  Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss

  Scotty / John

13th

  Yeti

  Josh Gray / Ricky Cope

Final - Match 2

Justin / Kevin L L vs.
Josh Holland / Shook W 3 00:05

Final

Josh Holland / Shook L vs.
Justin / Kevin L W 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Jack / Matt S L vs.
Justin / Kevin L W 3 14:25

Elimination Semi-final

Robby / Brian L vs.
Jack / Matt S W 4 14:16

Winners Final

Josh Holland / Shook W vs.
Justin / Kevin L L 2 10:30

Elimination 4

Jack / Matt S W vs.
Derek / Lewis L 4 08:31

Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold L vs.
Robby / Brian W 2 13:39

Elimination 3

Christy / Amy L vs.
Jack / Matt S W 3 14:44

Peter / Tucker L vs.
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold W 4 13:04

Winners Semi-finals

Derek / Lewis L vs.
Justin / Kevin L W 2 15:34

Josh Holland / Shook W vs.
Robby / Brian L 1 23:25

Elimination 2

Jack / Matt S W vs.
Scotty / John L 1 11:28

Jake / Mark L vs.
Peter / Tucker W 2 19:58

Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss L vs.
Christy / Amy W 3 19:23

Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold W vs.
Randy / Duncan L 4 12:40

Elimination 1

Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss W vs.
Josh Gray / Ricky Cope L 2 11:00

Yeti L vs.
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold W 4 19:16

Winners 1

Christy / Amy L vs.
Robby / Brian W 3 12:00

Derek / Lewis W vs.
Randy / Duncan L 3 16:02

Justin / Kevin L W vs.
Peter / Tucker L 1 12:04

Scotty / John L vs.
Josh Holland / Shook W 1 16:37

Round 1

Christy / Amy W vs.
Yeti L 2 08:39

Jack / Matt S L vs.
Justin / Kevin L W 1 19:18

Jake / Mark L vs.
Josh Holland / Shook W 4 16:47

Keith Arnold / Chris Weiss L vs.
Derek / Lewis W 4 13:55

Randy / Duncan W vs.
Josh Gray / Ricky Cope L 3 20:59

Robby / Brian W vs.
Scott Hooks / Kevin Arnold L 2 16:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20