Final
Bradley Jeff B (13) W vs.
Ralph M Mike P (6) L Board 1 14:42
Elimination Final
Ralph M Mike P (6) W vs.
Peewee Stuart G (2) L Board 3 14:21
Elimination Semi-final
Steve W AJ Ryan (16) L vs.
Ralph M Mike P (6) W Board 2 18:00
Winners Final
Bradley Jeff B (13) W vs.
Peewee Stuart G (2) L Board 4 12:21
Elimination 4
Stephanie Eugene R (14) L vs.
Ralph M Mike P (6) W Board 7 14:52
Tony F Red (3) L vs.
Steve W AJ Ryan (16) W Board 6 13:46
Elimination 3
Simpson Chris T (9) L vs.
Tony F Red (3) W Board 5 09:00
Stephanie Eugene R (14) W vs.
Garron H Deanna (15) L Board 3 15:48
Winners Semi-finals
Ralph M Mike P (6) L vs.
Peewee Stuart G (2) W Board 6 14:37
Steve W AJ Ryan (16) L vs.
Bradley Jeff B (13) W Board 5 07:17
Elimination 2
Carl C Paul G (4) L vs.
Tony F Red (3) W Board 4 09:03
Garron H Deanna (15) W vs.
Chicken Sierra (8) L Board 1 09:15
Simpson Chris T (9) W vs.
Third Stephen C (10) L Board 7 12:08
Stephanie Eugene R (14) W vs.
Dolla Bill David H (12) L Board 2 12:40
Elimination 1
Jess Troy R (5) L vs.
Carl C Paul G (4) W Board 6 21:55
Katie Bobby Broughman (1) L vs.
Simpson Chris T (9) W Board 2 10:11
Stephanie Eugene R (14) W vs.
Tina Justin G (11) L Board 4 13:54
Tink Scott R (7) L vs.
Garron H Deanna (15) W Board 5 14:30
Winners 1
Dolla Bill David H (12) L vs.
Bradley Jeff B (13) W Board 3 10:06
Steve W AJ Ryan (16) W vs.
Chicken Sierra (8) L Board 7 18:32
Third Stephen C (10) L vs.
Peewee Stuart G (2) W Board 3 15:50
Tony F Red (3) L vs.
Ralph M Mike P (6) W Board 1 14:27
Round 1
Bradley Jeff B (13) W vs.
Carl C Paul G (4) L Board 3 13:28
Garron H Deanna (15) L vs.
Peewee Stuart G (2) W Board 5 08:52
Jess Troy R (5) L vs.
Dolla Bill David H (12) W Board 4 13:49
Katie Bobby Broughman (1) L vs.
Steve W AJ Ryan (16) W Board 7 16:05
Simpson Chris T (9) L vs.
Chicken Sierra (8) W Board 6 13:41
Tina Justin G (11) L vs.
Ralph M Mike P (6) W Board 5 10:36
Tink Scott R (7) L vs.
Third Stephen C (10) W Board 1 18:22
Tony F Red (3) W vs.
Stephanie Eugene R (14) L Board 2 14:38