October ACO

Updated 10:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Jake Cutshaw (9) 17
Todd Byrd (8) 21
Danny Roberts (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jeremy Wilkes (4)
Robbie Davis (3)
(bye) (14)
Anthony (11) 7
Clint Sutton (6) 21
Ryan Hunter (7) 21
Walter (10) 4
(bye) (15)
Branden Davis (2)
Erick Davis (1) 21
A
Todd Byrd (8) 14
Danny Roberts (5) 21
B
Jeremy Wilkes (4)
Robbie Davis (3) 21
C
Clint Sutton (6) 18
Ryan Hunter (7) 1
D
Branden Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
E
Danny Roberts (5) 10
Robbie Davis (3) 21
F
Branden Davis (2) 9
Erick Davis (1) 19
G
Robbie Davis (3) 21
Robbie Davis (3) 2
Erick Davis (1) 21
Erick Davis (1) 13
Robbie Davis (3) 21
Robbie Davis (3)
(bye) (16)
Jake Cutshaw (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Anthony (11)
Walter (10)
(bye) (15)
Jake Cutshaw (9) 13
D
Ryan Hunter (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Clint Sutton (6)
Anthony (11) 16
B
Jeremy Wilkes (4) 21
Walter (10) 3
A
Todd Byrd (8) 21
Ryan Hunter (7) 9
Clint Sutton (6) 21
Jeremy Wilkes (4) 21
Todd Byrd (8) 12
Clint Sutton (6) 21
E
Danny Roberts (5) 5
Jeremy Wilkes (4) 1
F
Branden Davis (2) 21
Clint Sutton (6) 7
Branden Davis (2) 21
Branden Davis (2) 7
G
Erick Davis (1) 21
Erick Davis (1)

1st

  Robbie Davis (3)

2nd

  Erick Davis (1)

3rd

  Branden Davis (2)

4th

  Clint Sutton (6)

5th

  Danny Roberts (5)

  Jeremy Wilkes (4)

7th

  Ryan Hunter (7)

  Todd Byrd (8)

9th

  Jake Cutshaw (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Anthony (11)

  Walter (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Erick Davis (1) 13 L vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 21 W 00:26

Final

Robbie Davis (3) 2 L vs.
Erick Davis (1) 21 W 02:03:01

Elimination Final

Branden Davis (2) 7 L vs.
Erick Davis (1) 21 W 10:06

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Sutton (6) 7 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 07:44

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) 19 L vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 21 W 15:30

Elimination 4

Clint Sutton (6) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (5) 5 L 29:29

Jeremy Wilkes (4) 1 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 10:36

Elimination 3

Jeremy Wilkes (4) 21 W vs.
Todd Byrd (8) 12 L 21:04

Ryan Hunter (7) 9 L vs.
Clint Sutton (6) 21 W 14:02

Winners Semi-finals

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (5) 10 L 16:13

Robbie Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (2) 9 L 09:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Clint Sutton (6) W 39:27

Anthony (11) 16 L vs.
Jeremy Wilkes (4) 21 W 15:11

Jake Cutshaw (9) 13 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (7) 21 W 00:10

Walter (10) 3 L vs.
Todd Byrd (8) 21 W 13:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 08:16

(bye) (14) L vs.
Anthony (11) W 25:03

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jake Cutshaw (9) W 25:35

Walter (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:29

Winners 1

Danny Roberts (5) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Wilkes (4) L 07:20

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Todd Byrd (8) 14 L 14:19

Robbie Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (6) 18 L 14:22

Ryan Hunter (7) 1 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 09:10

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jeremy Wilkes (4) W 08:16

(bye) (15) L vs.
Branden Davis (2) W 08:16

Anthony (11) 7 L vs.
Clint Sutton (6) 21 W 16:44

Danny Roberts (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 08:16

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:16

Jake Cutshaw (9) 17 L vs.
Todd Byrd (8) 21 W 16:44

Robbie Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:16

Ryan Hunter (7) 21 W vs.
Walter (10) 4 L 10:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20