Final
Matt Guy (7) W vs.
Barry Hempy (11) L 10 21:00
Elimination Final
Barry Hempy (11) W vs.
Jim Frantz (13) L CC 10:32
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Reynolds (24) 2 L vs.
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W 5 15:30
Winners Final
Jim Frantz (13) 3 L vs.
Matt Guy (7) 21 W 3 13:41
Elimination 8
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W vs.
Tj Miller (14) 3 L 4 10:11
Bret Guy (8) 5 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (24) 21 W 2 13:01
Elimination 7
Austin Cameron (18) 17 L vs.
Bret Guy (8) 21 W 2 19:04
Kaleb Hurt (2) 5 L vs.
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W CC 12:31
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Reynolds (24) 2 L vs.
Jim Frantz (13) 21 W CC 09:44
Tj Miller (14) 11 L vs.
Matt Guy (7) 21 W 4 21:49
Elimination 6
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (16) 8 L 1 22:02
Bret Guy (8) 21 W vs.
Tom Bobo (38) 15 L 5 18:09
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 17 L 3 25:28
Michael Harrison (31) 17 L vs.
Austin Cameron (18) 21 W 5 16:21
Elimination 5
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (15) 12 L 10 23:47
Bret Guy (8) 21 W vs.
Josh Aliff (33) 3 L CC 12:26
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (23) 15 L 6 22:53
Michael Harrison (31) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (44) 12 L 7 20:04
Winners 3
Branden Davis (16) 13 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (24) 21 W 10 15:10
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 14 L vs.
Jim Frantz (13) 21 W 3 23:01
Matt Guy (7) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (18) 10 L 1 17:41
Tj Miller (14) 9 W vs.
Tom Bobo (38) 21 L 6 21:28
Elimination 4
Daniel Mead (29) 17 L vs.
Josh Aliff (33) 21 W 8 20:48
Isaac Hurt (25) 7 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (44) 21 W 4 10:16
Jr Williams (9) 6 L vs.
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W CC 12:48
Michael Cromer (51) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 4 10:00
Michael Harrison (31) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (4) 9 L 2 19:19
Mike Schaeffer (6) 2 L vs.
Bret Guy (8) 21 W 5 12:09
Paula Stevens (37) 4 L vs.
Terry Dawson (23) 21 W 8 18:55
Robbie Davis (15) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (35) 4 L 11 13:25
Elimination 3
Chris Cooper (45) 11 L vs.
Daniel Mead (29) 21 W 11 24:03
Don Bailey (41) 19 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (25) 21 W CC 25:33
Michael Harrison (31) 21 W vs.
Henry Thacker (50) 16 L 7 20:41
Mike Schaeffer (6) 21 W vs.
Michael Wolters (21) 11 L 5 22:19
Rex Uhrig (30) 10 L vs.
Michael Cromer (51) 21 W 14 16:52
Robbie Davis (15) 21 W vs.
Chad Chestnut (1) 19 L 6 23:31
Steve Allensworth (43) L vs.
Paula Stevens (37) 21 W 15 21:59
Steve Heath (26) 14 L vs.
Jr Williams (9) 21 W 8 16:11
Winners 2
Austin Cameron (18) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 18 L CC 17:26
Barry Hempy (11) 19 L vs.
Tom Bobo (38) 21 W 15 18:28
Jack Hartzell (35) 18 L vs.
Tj Miller (14) 21 W 9 19:22
Jeff Reynolds (24) 21 W vs.
Bret Guy (8) 20 L 18 18:28
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (44) 7 L 17 13:46
Jim Frantz (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (4) 14 L 16 28:48
Josh Aliff (33) 17 L vs.
Branden Davis (16) 21 W 2 14:45
Matt Guy (7) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (23) 8 L 12 20:13
Elimination 2
Carl Austin (27) 11 L vs.
Paula Stevens (37) 21 W 13 22:20
Chris Cooper (45) 21 W vs.
Ryne Foster (46) 4 L 12 11:42
Daniel Mead (29) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (3) 12 L 9 09:57
Don Bailey (41) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (10) 6 L 6 12:23
Isaac Hurt (25) 21 W vs.
Gary Wenzel (39) 15 L 4 30:41
Justin Cruse (32) 16 L vs.
Michael Harrison (31) 21 W 19 13:15
Matthew Hewitt (34) 20 L vs.
Chad Chestnut (1) 21 W 7 21:09
Michael Cromer (51) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (20) 11 L 10 18:31
Michael Harris (42) 14 L vs.
Jr Williams (9) 21 W 8 15:57
Michael Wolters (21) 21 W vs.
Tim Anderson (22) 20 L 20 24:31
Rex Hurt (28) 18 L vs.
Mike Schaeffer (6) 21 W 14 31:32
Rex Uhrig (30) 21 W vs.
Robert Green (36) 11 L 3 25:30
Robbie Davis (15) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (17) 4 L 2 14:23
Steve Allensworth (43) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (12) 10 L 4 22:48
Steve Heath (26) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (40) 15 L 1 18:32
Thomas Fulton (49) 20 L vs.
Henry Thacker (50) 21 W 5 23:49
Elimination 1
(bye) (52) L vs.
Chris Cooper (45) W 05:34
(bye) (54) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (43) W 51:45
(bye) (56) L vs.
Don Bailey (41) W 52:00
(bye) (58) L vs.
Steve Heath (26) W 14:24
(bye) (60) L vs.
Rex Hurt (28) W 21:33
(bye) (62) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (30) W 02:02
(bye) (64) L vs.
Justin Cruse (32) W 53:29
Carl Austin (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 58:53
Daniel Mead (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 06:02
David Helmintoller (19) 5 L vs.
Michael Cromer (51) 21 W 10 16:43
Eddie Weese (48) 13 L vs.
Thomas Fulton (49) 21 W 18 24:42
Isaac Hurt (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 59:33
Matthew Hewitt (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 00:21
Michael Harris (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 10:36
Michael Wolters (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 55:10
Robbie Davis (15) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (47) 7 L 19 11:08
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (3) 7 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (35) 21 W 15 12:19
Barry Hempy (11) 21 W vs.
Tim Anderson (22) 16 L 17 21:02
Chad Chestnut (1) 11 L vs.
Josh Aliff (33) 21 W 16 21:14
Henry Thacker (50) L vs.
Austin Cameron (18) 21 W 13 09:44
James Cumberland (40) 11 L vs.
Bret Guy (8) 21 W 3 13:36
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (37) 4 L 17 12:15
Jim Frantz (13) 21 W vs.
Shawn Preece (20) 12 L 11 17:27
Jr Williams (9) 2 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (24) 21 W 4 11:06
Matt Guy (7) 21 W vs.
Gary Wenzel (39) L CC 20:05
Michael Harrison (31) 20 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 5 20:43
Mike Fox (17) 6 L vs.
Branden Davis (16) 21 W 2 12:40
Robert Green (36) 13 L vs.
Steve Smith (4) 21 W 6 21:17
Roger Cameron III (44) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (12) 3 L 1 15:33
Ryne Foster (46) 5 L vs.
Tj Miller (14) 21 W 20 17:22
Terry Dawson (23) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (10) 3 L 13 15:53
Tom Bobo (38) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaeffer (6) 15 L CC 17:19
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (12) W 36:52
(bye) (55) L vs.
Tammy Williams (10) W 36:52
(bye) (57) L vs.
Bret Guy (8) W 36:52
(bye) (59) L vs.
Mike Schaeffer (6) W 36:52
(bye) (61) L vs.
Steve Smith (4) W 36:52
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 36:52
Aaron Kandler (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 36:52
Barry Hempy (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 36:52
Carl Austin (27) 5 L vs.
Tom Bobo (38) 21 W 19 21:57
Chad Chestnut (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 36:52
Chris Cooper (45) 12 L vs.
Shawn Preece (20) 21 W 11 28:37
Daniel Mead (29) 17 L vs.
Robert Green (36) 21 W 6 29:06
David Helmintoller (19) 4 L vs.
Ryne Foster (46) 21 W 16 16:53
Don Bailey (41) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (24) 21 W 5 15:04
Gary Wenzel (39) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (26) 15 L 7 37:28
Isaac Hurt (25) 16 L vs.
James Cumberland (40) 21 W 3 22:37
Jack Hartzell (35) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (30) 5 L 2 25:06
Jeremiah Ellis (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 36:52
Jim Frantz (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 36:52
Jon Uransky (47) 7 L vs.
Austin Cameron (18) 21 W 18 22:08
Josh Aliff (33) 21 W vs.
Justin Cruse (32) 5 L 1 16:33
Jr Williams (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 36:52
Matt Guy (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 36:52
Michael Cromer (51) 3 L vs.
Tj Miller (14) 21 W 13 17:38
Michael Harrison (31) 21 W vs.
Matthew Hewitt (34) 17 L CC 23:25
Michael Wolters (21) 2 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (44) 21 W 15 18:14
Mike Fox (17) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weese (48) 1 L 12 16:02
Paula Stevens (37) 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt (28) 20 L 14 44:37
Robbie Davis (15) 5 L vs.
Henry Thacker (50) 21 W 10 17:22
Steve Allensworth (43) 2 L vs.
Tim Anderson (22) 21 W 20 14:49
Terry Dawson (23) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (42) 10 L 8 33:40
Thomas Fulton (49) 9 L vs.
Branden Davis (16) 21 W 9 24:49