Expo Warm Up

Updated 12:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill W.
(bye)
Coen Bell
Josh Perry
Scott Reid
(bye)
(bye)
Brian R.
Troy Bolden
(bye)
Buddy Pinder
Benny Hall
Dustin Olsen
Joe Scott
(bye)
Sierra Renms
Derek Hestera
(bye)
Kenny
Jeremy Wyatt
Marc Nanashee
Matt Krah
(bye)
Stacey
Charlie D
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Dobson
Jermey Mason
Mike Saleh
(bye)
Chris Treber
Bill W.
A
Josh Perry
Scott Reid
B
Brian R.
Troy Bolden
C
Benny Hall
Dustin Olsen
D
Sierra Renms
Derek Hestera
E
Kenny
Matt Krah
F
Stacey
Charlie D
G
Shawn Dobson
Mike Saleh
H
Chris Treber
Bill W.
I
Brian R.
Benny Hall
J
Sierra Renms
Derek Hestera
K
Matt Krah
Shawn Dobson
L
Mike Saleh
Brian R.
M
Benny Hall
Matt Krah
N
Shawn Dobson
Benny Hall
O
Matt Krah
Matt Krah
Mike Saleh
Matt Krah
(bye)
Coen Bell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Buddy Pinder
Joe Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Wyatt
Marc Nanashee
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jermey Mason
(bye)
Coen Bell
H
Chris Treber
(bye)
G
Charlie D
Buddy Pinder
F
Stacey
Joe Scott
E
Kenny
Jeremy Wyatt
D
Dustin Olsen
Marc Nanashee
C
Troy Bolden
(bye)
B
Scott Reid
Jermey Mason
A
Josh Perry
Coen Bell
Charlie D
Stacey
Joe Scott
Jeremy Wyatt
Marc Nanashee
Scott Reid
Jermey Mason
Charlie D
J
Sierra Renms
Stacey
I
Bill W.
Jeremy Wyatt
L
Mike Saleh
Jermey Mason
K
Derek Hestera
Charlie D
Stacey
Mike Saleh
Derek Hestera
Stacey
N
Shawn Dobson
Mike Saleh
M
Brian R.
Stacey
Mike Saleh
Mike Saleh
O
Benny Hall
Mike Saleh

1st

  Matt Krah

2nd

  Mike Saleh

3rd

  Benny Hall

4th

  Stacey

5th

  Shawn Dobson

  Brian R.

7th

  Charlie D

  Derek Hestera

9th

  Sierra Renms

  Bill W.

  Jeremy Wyatt

  Jermey Mason

13th

  Coen Bell

  Joe Scott

  Marc Nanashee

  Scott Reid

17th

  Chris Treber

  Buddy Pinder

  Kenny

  Dustin Olsen

  Troy Bolden

  Josh Perry

Final

Matt Krah W vs.
Mike Saleh L 00:08

Elimination Final

Mike Saleh W vs.
Benny Hall L 07:36

Elimination Semi-final

Stacey L vs.
Mike Saleh W 07:37

Winners Final

Benny Hall L vs.
Matt Krah W 38:15

Elimination 6

Mike Saleh W vs.
Brian R. L 31:24

Stacey W vs.
Shawn Dobson L 51:16

Elimination 5

Charlie D L vs.
Stacey W 32:24

Mike Saleh W vs.
Derek Hestera L 21:03

Winners Semi-finals

Brian R. L vs.
Benny Hall W 33:58

Matt Krah W vs.
Shawn Dobson L 01:12:57

Elimination 4

Charlie D W vs.
Sierra Renms L 30:18

Jeremy Wyatt L vs.
Mike Saleh W 28:43

Jermey Mason L vs.
Derek Hestera W 00:18

Stacey W vs.
Bill W. L 46:55

Elimination 3

Coen Bell L vs.
Charlie D W 27:46

Jeremy Wyatt W vs.
Marc Nanashee L 25:33

Scott Reid L vs.
Jermey Mason W 28:19

Stacey W vs.
Joe Scott L 40:23

Winners 2

Benny Hall W vs.
Sierra Renms L 57:02

Bill W. L vs.
Brian R. W 30:29

Derek Hestera L vs.
Matt Krah W 01:01:18

Shawn Dobson W vs.
Mike Saleh L 01:04:56

Elimination 2

Buddy Pinder L vs.
Stacey W 13:10

Coen Bell W vs.
Chris Treber L 31:16

Jeremy Wyatt W vs.
Dustin Olsen L 37:48

Jermey Mason W vs.
Josh Perry L 28:14

Joe Scott W vs.
Kenny L 20:56

Marc Nanashee W vs.
Troy Bolden L 34:18

Winners 1

Bill W. W vs.
Josh Perry L 01:19:01

Charlie D L vs.
Shawn Dobson W 16:44

Derek Hestera W vs.
Kenny L 51:28

Dustin Olsen L vs.
Sierra Renms W 01:15:23

Matt Krah W vs.
Stacey L 49:30

Mike Saleh W vs.
Chris Treber L 34:16

Scott Reid L vs.
Brian R. W 07:40

Troy Bolden L vs.
Benny Hall W 51:00

Round 1

Buddy Pinder L vs.
Benny Hall W 10:25

Coen Bell L vs.
Josh Perry W 01:11

Dustin Olsen W vs.
Joe Scott L 16:51

Jermey Mason L vs.
Mike Saleh W 12:16

Kenny W vs.
Jeremy Wyatt L 12:57

Marc Nanashee L vs.
Matt Krah W 30:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20