Toys For Tots 11/08/19

Updated 9:39am

Elimination Semi-final

Garion / Q vs.
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt Board 4 11:02:10

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob / Jeff Collier
(bye)
Todd Moore / Ashley Grave
Board 7
Pun / Cody
Jeremy/ Bobby Smith
Board 6
Wojo / Colin White
Marsh / Troy Z
Board 1
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill
Jason F/ Dawn Hoye
Board 2
Smitty / Heather Best
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue
Board 9
Hot Rod / Summer
Tommy Foster / Chelsea
Board 10
Cliff / Mary Margeret
(bye)
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki
Ken Goss / Perry
(bye)
Dillan / Tammy
Board 8
Trevor / Tara Redington
Ed Holt / Niki
Board 3
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
Garion / Q
Board 4
David Dubson / Barbie
Benny/ Stan Martin
Board 11
Hasse/ Roc
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
Board 12
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
Board 5
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
(bye)
Curtis / Stacy
Jacob / Jeff Collier
A
Board 8
Pun / Cody
Wojo / Colin White
B
Board 3
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill
Smitty / Heather Best
C
Board 6
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue
Cliff / Mary Margeret
D
Board 9
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki
Ken Goss / Perry
E
Board 7
Dillan / Tammy
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
F
Board 11
Garion / Q
Hasse/ Roc
G
Board 4
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
H
Board 1
Curtis / Stacy
Jacob / Jeff Collier
I
Board 5
Wojo / Colin White
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue
J
Board 1
Cliff / Mary Margeret
Dillan / Tammy
K
Board 10
Garion / Q
Hasse/ Roc
L
Board 8
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
Jacob / Jeff Collier
M
Board 4
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue
Garion / Q
N
Board 12
Hasse/ Roc
Jacob / Jeff Collier
O
Board 6
Hasse/ Roc
Hasse/ Roc
(bye)
Todd Moore / Ashley Grave
Jeremy/ Bobby Smith
Board 11
Marsh / Troy Z
Jason F/ Dawn Hoye
Board 7
Hot Rod / Summer
Tommy Foster / Chelsea
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor / Tara Redington
Ed Holt / Niki
Board 2
David Dubson / Barbie
Benny/ Stan Martin
Board 1
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
(bye)
Todd Moore / Ashley Grave
H
Board 10
Curtis / Stacy
Marsh / Troy Z
G
Board 12
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
Hot Rod / Summer
F
Board 2
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
Tommy Foster / Chelsea
E
Board 6
Ken Goss / Perry
Trevor / Tara Redington
D
Board 4
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki
David Dubson / Barbie
C
Board 1
Smitty / Heather Best
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington
B
Board 3
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
A
Board 4
Pun / Cody
Todd Moore / Ashley Grave
Board 11
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
Board 2
Ken Goss / Perry
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki
Board 7
David Dubson / Barbie
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington
Board 5
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
J
Board 12
Cliff / Mary Margeret
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
I
Board 11
Wojo / Colin White
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki
L
Board 2
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
K
Board 1
Dillan / Tammy
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
Board 4
Cal / Jennifer Pickett
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
Board 5
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach
Matt Hanes/ Brendon
N
Board 9
Garion / Q
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
M
Board 10
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue
Garion / Q
Board 4
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt
O
Jacob / Jeff Collier

5th

  Matt Hanes/ Brendon

  Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue

7th

  Cal / Jennifer Pickett

  Justin Morris / Bobby Drach

9th

  Cliff / Mary Margeret

  Wojo / Colin White

  Adam Wilson / Teriyaki

  Dillan / Tammy

13th

  Todd Moore / Ashley Grave

  Ken Goss / Perry

  David Dubson / Barbie

  Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington

17th

  Curtis / Stacy

  Marsh / Troy Z

  Hot Rod / Summer

  Tommy Foster / Chelsea

  Trevor / Tara Redington

  Smitty / Heather Best

  Pauly / Jimmy Corkill

  Pun / Cody

25th

  Jeremy/ Bobby Smith

  Jason F/ Dawn Hoye

  Ed Holt / Niki

  Benny/ Stan Martin

Winners Final

Jacob / Jeff Collier L vs.
Hasse/ Roc W Board 6 20:45

Elimination 6

Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt W vs.
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue L Board 10 22:08

Matt Hanes/ Brendon L vs.
Garion / Q W Board 9 20:00

Elimination 5

Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt W vs.
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach L Board 5 15:11

Matt Hanes/ Brendon W vs.
Cal / Jennifer Pickett L Board 4 21:05

Winners Semi-finals

Garion / Q L vs.
Hasse/ Roc W Board 12 23:05

Jacob / Jeff Collier W vs.
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue L Board 4 33:42

Elimination 4

Adam Wilson / Teriyaki L vs.
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt W Board 2 23:08

Cal / Jennifer Pickett W vs.
Wojo / Colin White L Board 11 27:07

Justin Morris / Bobby Drach W vs.
Dillan / Tammy L Board 1 22:19

Matt Hanes/ Brendon W vs.
Cliff / Mary Margeret L Board 12 26:12

Elimination 3

Adam Wilson / Teriyaki W vs.
David Dubson / Barbie L Board 7 22:17

Cal / Jennifer Pickett W vs.
Ken Goss / Perry L Board 2 23:35

Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington L vs.
Justin Morris / Bobby Drach W Board 5 16:35

Todd Moore / Ashley Grave L vs.
Matt Hanes/ Brendon W Board 11 30:01

Winners 2

Dillan / Tammy L vs.
Garion / Q W Board 10 14:30

Hasse/ Roc W vs.
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt L Board 8 22:43

Jacob / Jeff Collier W vs.
Wojo / Colin White L Board 5 29:23

Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue W vs.
Cliff / Mary Margeret L Board 1 26:10

Elimination 2

David Dubson / Barbie W vs.
Smitty / Heather Best L Board 1 32:05

Hot Rod / Summer L vs.
Cal / Jennifer Pickett W Board 2 17:57

Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington W vs.
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill L Board 3 19:08

Justin Morris / Bobby Drach W vs.
Pun / Cody L Board 4 29:34

Marsh / Troy Z L vs.
Matt Hanes/ Brendon W Board 12 20:32

Todd Moore / Ashley Grave W vs.
Curtis / Stacy L Board 10 21:29

Tommy Foster / Chelsea L vs.
Ken Goss / Perry W Board 6 17:35

Trevor / Tara Redington L vs.
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki W Board 4 25:32

Elimination 1

Benny/ Stan Martin L vs.
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington W Board 1 29:15

Ed Holt / Niki L vs.
David Dubson / Barbie W Board 2 41:00

Jason F/ Dawn Hoye L vs.
Hot Rod / Summer W Board 7 49:21

Jeremy/ Bobby Smith L vs.
Marsh / Troy Z W Board 11 21:42

Winners 1

Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt W vs.
Curtis / Stacy L Board 1 14:15

Cal / Jennifer Pickett L vs.
Garion / Q W Board 11 20:47

Cliff / Mary Margeret W vs.
Adam Wilson / Teriyaki L Board 9 48:48

Hasse/ Roc W vs.
Matt Hanes/ Brendon L Board 4 21:18

Jacob / Jeff Collier W vs.
Pun / Cody L Board 8 29:23

Ken Goss / Perry L vs.
Dillan / Tammy W Board 7 25:42

Smitty / Heather Best L vs.
Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue W Board 6 21:54

Wojo / Colin White W vs.
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill L Board 3 16:01

Round 1

Benny/ Stan Martin L vs.
Hasse/ Roc W Board 11 26:11

Dillan / Tammy W vs.
Trevor / Tara Redington L Board 8 18:38

Ed Holt / Niki L vs.
Cal / Jennifer Pickett W Board 3 22:22

Garion / Q W vs.
David Dubson / Barbie L Board 4 25:09

Jason F/ Dawn Hoye L vs.
Smitty / Heather Best W Board 2 35:15

Jeremy/ Bobby Smith L vs.
Wojo / Colin White W Board 6 18:50

Justin Morris / Bobby Drach L vs.
Brad Simmons / Dustin Holt W Board 5 22:45

Kevin Fowler / Tim Donahue W vs.
Hot Rod / Summer L Board 9 23:05

Marsh / Troy Z L vs.
Pauly / Jimmy Corkill W Board 1 23:24

Matt Hanes/ Brendon W vs.
Jon Penner/ Chris Reddington L Board 12 34:05

Todd Moore / Ashley Grave L vs.
Pun / Cody W Board 7 26:08

Tommy Foster / Chelsea L vs.
Cliff / Mary Margeret W Board 10 23:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20