ACO MaizeKraze Singles

Updated 12:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Anthony Goldston (9) 5
4
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21
Danny Roberts (5) 21
2
Lisa Cross (12) 5
Kaylee Hunter (13) 21
3
Clint Sutton (4) 15
Robbie Davis (3)
(bye) (14)
Ray Jackson (11) 2
4
Ryan Hunter (6) 21
Todd Byrd (7) 21
2
Walter Goldston (10) 4
(bye) (15)
Branden Davis (2)
Erick Davis (1) 21
A
3
Jake Cutshaw (8) 2
Danny Roberts (5) 21
B
4
Kaylee Hunter (13) 14
Robbie Davis (3) 21
C
3
Ryan Hunter (6)
Todd Byrd (7) 8
D
2
Branden Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
E
2
Danny Roberts (5)
Robbie Davis (3) 8
F
4
Branden Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
G
4
Branden Davis (2) 14
Erick Davis (1) 21
3
Branden Davis (2) 19
Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Anthony Goldston (9)
Lisa Cross (12) 3
3
Clint Sutton (4) 21
(bye) (14)
Ray Jackson (11)
Walter Goldston (10)
(bye) (15)
Anthony Goldston (9) 21
D
3
Todd Byrd (7) 6
Clint Sutton (4) 21
C
3
Ryan Hunter (6) 12
Ray Jackson (11) 14
B
2
Kaylee Hunter (13) 21
Walter Goldston (10) 10
A
2
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21
Anthony Goldston (9) 21
3
Clint Sutton (4) 20
Kaylee Hunter (13) 10
2
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21
Anthony Goldston (9) 15
E
3
Danny Roberts (5) 21
Jake Cutshaw (8) 3
F
2
Robbie Davis (3) 21
Danny Roberts (5) 3
4
Robbie Davis (3) 21
Robbie Davis (3) 11
G
3
Branden Davis (2) 21
Branden Davis (2)

1st

  Erick Davis (1)

2nd

  Branden Davis (2)

3rd

  Robbie Davis (3)

4th

  Danny Roberts (5)

5th

  Anthony Goldston (9)

  Jake Cutshaw (8)

7th

  Clint Sutton (4)

  Kaylee Hunter (13)

9th

  Todd Byrd (7)

  Ryan Hunter (6)

  Ray Jackson (11)

  Walter Goldston (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Lisa Cross (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (2) 19 L 3 15:46

Elimination Final

Robbie Davis (3) 11 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 3 09:31

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Roberts (5) 3 L vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 21 W 4 09:15

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (2) 14 L 4 12:52

Elimination 4

Anthony Goldston (9) 15 L vs.
Danny Roberts (5) 21 W 3 14:58

Jake Cutshaw (8) 3 L vs.
Robbie Davis (3) 21 W 2 10:42

Elimination 3

Anthony Goldston (9) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 20 L 3 16:45

Kaylee Hunter (13) 10 L vs.
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21 W 2 11:33

Winners Semi-finals

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (5) L 2 08:15

Robbie Davis (3) 8 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 4 12:08

Elimination 2

Anthony Goldston (9) 21 W vs.
Todd Byrd (7) 6 L 3 13:09

Clint Sutton (4) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) 12 L 3 14:23

Ray Jackson (11) 14 L vs.
Kaylee Hunter (13) 21 W 2 15:43

Walter Goldston (10) 10 L vs.
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21 W 2 18:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ray Jackson (11) W 37:40

(bye) (16) L vs.
Anthony Goldston (9) W 52:10

Lisa Cross (12) 3 L vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 21 W 3 09:01

Walter Goldston (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:34

Winners 1

Danny Roberts (5) 21 W vs.
Kaylee Hunter (13) 14 L 4 15:37

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Jake Cutshaw (8) 2 L 3 06:49

Robbie Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) L 3 11:52

Todd Byrd (7) 8 L vs.
Branden Davis (2) 21 W 2 08:56

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Branden Davis (2) W 25:26

Anthony Goldston (9) 5 L vs.
Jake Cutshaw (8) 21 W 4 11:39

Danny Roberts (5) 21 W vs.
Lisa Cross (12) 5 L 2 10:49

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:26

Kaylee Hunter (13) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 15 L 3 13:25

Ray Jackson (11) 2 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) 21 W 4 09:54

Robbie Davis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:26

Todd Byrd (7) 21 W vs.
Walter Goldston (10) 4 L 2 18:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20