KT BYOP 2/23/20

Updated 2:35am

None.

Final

Nick Jonathan vs.
Wesley B Darren

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Derek
(bye)
Ryan Cade
5
Caleb Brent
Marty Jenny
Luther Beth
Jimmy Alan R
6
Keith C Scott B
Curtis Bubba
(bye)
Daniel Tristan
Andrew Kainaan
Myles Stephen
2
Brett Robert
(bye)
Jason P Scott E
Wayne Jaye H
(bye)
Butch Michael
6
Wesley B Darren
Gibby Milam
5
Alyson Keith D
(bye)
Nick Jonathan
Ben Shannon C
7
Richie Brodie
BJ Matt
3
Jenna Brian S
Chey Rhonda
2
Mark Kip
(bye)
Gordon Tylor
Austin Derek
A
5
Caleb Brent
Marty Jenny
B
Keith C Scott B
Curtis Bubba
C
3
Daniel Tristan
Myles Stephen
D
6
Jason P Scott E
Wayne Jaye H
E
7
Wesley B Darren
Gibby Milam
F
Nick Jonathan
Ben Shannon C
G
2
Jenna Brian S
Mark Kip
H
3
Gordon Tylor
Austin Derek
I
Marty Jenny
Daniel Tristan
J
7
Myles Stephen
Wesley B Darren
K
Nick Jonathan
Ben Shannon C
L
2
Gordon Tylor
Marty Jenny
M
7
Daniel Tristan
Nick Jonathan
N
6
Ben Shannon C
Daniel Tristan
O
6
Nick Jonathan
Nick Jonathan
Wesley B Darren
(bye)
Ryan Cade
Luther Beth
6
Jimmy Alan R
(bye)
Andrew Kainaan
Brett Robert
(bye)
(bye)
Butch Michael
Alyson Keith D
(bye)
Richie Brodie
7
BJ Matt
Chey Rhonda
(bye)
Ryan Cade
H
5
Mark Kip
Jimmy Alan R
G
2
Jenna Brian S
Andrew Kainaan
F
3
Gibby Milam
Brett Robert
E
7
Wayne Jaye H
Butch Michael
D
6
Jason P Scott E
Alyson Keith D
C
5
Curtis Bubba
Richie Brodie
B
3
Keith C Scott B
Chey Rhonda
A
Caleb Brent
Mark Kip
5
Jenna Brian S
Gibby Milam
7
Brett Robert
Jason P Scott E
6
Curtis Bubba
Keith C Scott B
3
Caleb Brent
Mark Kip
J
5
Myles Stephen
Brett Robert
I
2
Austin Derek
Curtis Bubba
L
6
Gordon Tylor
Caleb Brent
K
Wesley B Darren
Mark Kip
7
Brett Robert
Gordon Tylor
5
Wesley B Darren
Brett Robert
N
7
Ben Shannon C
Wesley B Darren
M
7
Marty Jenny
Brett Robert
5
Wesley B Darren
Wesley B Darren
O
5
Daniel Tristan
Wesley B Darren

3rd

  Daniel Tristan

4th

  Brett Robert

5th

  Ben Shannon C

  Marty Jenny

7th

  Mark Kip

  Gordon Tylor

9th

  Myles Stephen

  Austin Derek

  Curtis Bubba

  Caleb Brent

13th

  Jenna Brian S

  Gibby Milam

  Jason P Scott E

  Keith C Scott B

17th

  Ryan Cade

  Jimmy Alan R

  Andrew Kainaan

  Wayne Jaye H

  Butch Michael

  Alyson Keith D

  Richie Brodie

  Chey Rhonda

25th

  Luther Beth

  BJ Matt

Elimination Final

Wesley B Darren W vs.
Daniel Tristan L 5 03:06:48

Elimination Semi-final

Brett Robert L vs.
Wesley B Darren W 5 13:46

Winners Final

Daniel Tristan L vs.
Nick Jonathan W 6 17:46

Elimination 6

Brett Robert W vs.
Ben Shannon C L 7 12:12

Wesley B Darren W vs.
Marty Jenny L 7 16:34

Elimination 5

Gordon Tylor L vs.
Wesley B Darren W 5 20:17

Mark Kip L vs.
Brett Robert W 7 16:10

Winners Semi-finals

Marty Jenny L vs.
Daniel Tristan W 7 11:00

Nick Jonathan W vs.
Ben Shannon C L 6 11:35

Elimination 4

Brett Robert W vs.
Austin Derek L 2 17:20

Caleb Brent L vs.
Wesley B Darren W 19:46

Curtis Bubba L vs.
Gordon Tylor W 6 16:49

Mark Kip W vs.
Myles Stephen L 5 15:42

Elimination 3

Gibby Milam L vs.
Brett Robert W 7 14:29

Jason P Scott E L vs.
Curtis Bubba W 6 14:49

Keith C Scott B L vs.
Caleb Brent W 3 10:23

Mark Kip W vs.
Jenna Brian S L 5 13:48

Winners 2

Austin Derek L vs.
Marty Jenny W 20:38

Ben Shannon C W vs.
Gordon Tylor L 2 10:41

Daniel Tristan W vs.
Myles Stephen L 7 16:12

Wesley B Darren L vs.
Nick Jonathan W 18:45

Elimination 2

Alyson Keith D L vs.
Curtis Bubba W 5 11:52

Andrew Kainaan L vs.
Gibby Milam W 3 05:24

Brett Robert W vs.
Wayne Jaye H L 7 08:45

Butch Michael L vs.
Jason P Scott E W 6 12:53

Chey Rhonda L vs.
Caleb Brent W 09:07

Jimmy Alan R L vs.
Jenna Brian S W 2 18:10

Richie Brodie L vs.
Keith C Scott B W 3 34:05

Ryan Cade L vs.
Mark Kip W 5 16:56

Elimination 1

Luther Beth L vs.
Jimmy Alan R W 6 10:31

Richie Brodie W vs.
BJ Matt L 7 13:35

Winners 1

Austin Derek W vs.
Caleb Brent L 5 13:06

Ben Shannon C W vs.
Jenna Brian S L 2 16:36

Curtis Bubba L vs.
Daniel Tristan W 3 15:09

Gibby Milam L vs.
Nick Jonathan W 11:29

Mark Kip L vs.
Gordon Tylor W 3 10:12

Marty Jenny W vs.
Keith C Scott B L 11:17

Myles Stephen W vs.
Jason P Scott E L 6 15:57

Wayne Jaye H L vs.
Wesley B Darren W 7 05:58

Round 1

Ben Shannon C W vs.
Richie Brodie L 7 23:21

BJ Matt L vs.
Jenna Brian S W 3 13:39

Butch Michael L vs.
Wesley B Darren W 6 08:48

Chey Rhonda L vs.
Mark Kip W 2 11:02

Daniel Tristan W vs.
Andrew Kainaan L 08:21

Gibby Milam W vs.
Alyson Keith D L 5 11:20

Jimmy Alan R L vs.
Keith C Scott B W 6 12:39

Marty Jenny W vs.
Luther Beth L 09:35

Myles Stephen W vs.
Brett Robert L 2 14:29

Ryan Cade L vs.
Caleb Brent W 5 12:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20