Big Sky 2019 Dbl Cricket L1

Updated 2:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Johnny L/Roy Riddle
(bye)
Ed/Josh Hannifan
7
Scott C/Sean A
Tyler G/Eric R
8
Scott Webb/Jim S
Roy Batt/Mark K
9
Aaron/Bill St
Kirk C/Lakota
(bye)
JJ/Joe Hill
6
Wade/Jason A
Loren/Jeremy
5
Joe S/Mike Sherwood
(bye)
Paul D/Leroy
Johnny L/Roy Riddle
A
6
Ed/Josh Hannifan
Scott Webb/Jim S
B
9
Aaron/Bill St
Kirk C/Lakota
C
6
Wade/Jason A
Loren/Jeremy
D
8
Paul D/Leroy
Johnny L/Roy Riddle
E
5
Scott Webb/Jim S
Kirk C/Lakota
F
7
Loren/Jeremy
Scott Webb/Jim S
G
6
Loren/Jeremy
Scott Webb/Jim S
4
Loren/Jeremy
Loren/Jeremy
7
Scott Webb/Jim S
Loren/Jeremy
(bye)
Scott C/Sean A
Tyler G/Eric R
5
Roy Batt/Mark K
(bye)
JJ/Joe Hill
Joe S/Mike Sherwood
(bye)
Scott C/Sean A
D
9
Paul D/Leroy
Roy Batt/Mark K
C
8
Wade/Jason A
JJ/Joe Hill
B
8
Aaron/Bill St
Joe S/Mike Sherwood
A
9
Ed/Josh Hannifan
Scott C/Sean A
8
Roy Batt/Mark K
Aaron/Bill St
6
Joe S/Mike Sherwood
Roy Batt/Mark K
E
7
Johnny L/Roy Riddle
Aaron/Bill St
F
5
Kirk C/Lakota
Roy Batt/Mark K
9
Kirk C/Lakota
Kirk C/Lakota
G
8
Loren/Jeremy
Loren/Jeremy

1st

  Loren/Jeremy

2nd

  Scott Webb/Jim S

3rd

  Kirk C/Lakota

4th

  Roy Batt/Mark K

5th

  Johnny L/Roy Riddle

  Aaron/Bill St

7th

  Scott C/Sean A

  Joe S/Mike Sherwood

9th

  Paul D/Leroy

  Wade/Jason A

  JJ/Joe Hill

  Ed/Josh Hannifan

13th

  Tyler G/Eric R

Final - Match 2

Loren/Jeremy W vs.
Scott Webb/Jim S L 7 00:06

Final

Scott Webb/Jim S L vs.
Loren/Jeremy W 4 01:02:13

Elimination Final

Kirk C/Lakota L vs.
Loren/Jeremy W 8 27:34

Elimination Semi-final

Roy Batt/Mark K L vs.
Kirk C/Lakota W 9 37:53

Winners Final

Scott Webb/Jim S W vs.
Loren/Jeremy L 6 30:38

Elimination 4

Aaron/Bill St L vs.
Kirk C/Lakota W 5 44:01

Roy Batt/Mark K W vs.
Johnny L/Roy Riddle L 7 45:04

Elimination 3

Aaron/Bill St W vs.
Joe S/Mike Sherwood L 6 50:51

Scott C/Sean A L vs.
Roy Batt/Mark K W 8 01:28:51

Winners Semi-finals

Johnny L/Roy Riddle L vs.
Scott Webb/Jim S W 5 37:00

Kirk C/Lakota L vs.
Loren/Jeremy W 7 34:39

Elimination 2

JJ/Joe Hill L vs.
Aaron/Bill St W 8 30:36

Joe S/Mike Sherwood W vs.
Ed/Josh Hannifan L 9 29:28

Roy Batt/Mark K W vs.
Wade/Jason A L 8 33:03

Scott C/Sean A W vs.
Paul D/Leroy L 9 34:16

Elimination 1

Tyler G/Eric R L vs.
Roy Batt/Mark K W 5 27:30

Winners 1

Johnny L/Roy Riddle W vs.
Ed/Josh Hannifan L 6 01:18:45

Kirk C/Lakota W vs.
Wade/Jason A L 6 30:10

Loren/Jeremy W vs.
Paul D/Leroy L 8 36:38

Scott Webb/Jim S W vs.
Aaron/Bill St L 9 01:06:59

Round 1

Ed/Josh Hannifan W vs.
Scott C/Sean A L 7 01:40:47

JJ/Joe Hill L vs.
Wade/Jason A W 6 56:28

Loren/Jeremy W vs.
Joe S/Mike Sherwood L 5 46:52

Roy Batt/Mark K L vs.
Aaron/Bill St W 9 52:01

Tyler G/Eric R L vs.
Scott Webb/Jim S W 8 33:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20