Round 10
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Mike Pants L Iron Maiden 12:00
Round 9
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Robocop 09:08
Round 8
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Ghostbusters 14:57
John Wilson L vs.
Mike Pants W Cirqus Voltaire 19:42
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
John Wilson W The Munsters 12:11
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Zeke Gough L Star Trek: The Next Generation 23:09
Maka Honig L vs.
Mike Pants W Torpedo Alley 15:23
Round 6
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W The Walking Dead 07:50
Brandon Keller L vs.
Zeke Gough W Torpedo Alley 27:27
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Mike Pants L Starship Troopers 13:21
John Wilson W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Tron: Legacy 14:36
Maka Honig L vs.
Jesse Labbe W The Munsters 26:55
Round 5
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 13:50
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Brandon Keller W The Addams Family 20:06
Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Ghostbusters 14:02
John Wilson W vs.
Timm Shere L Grand Lizard 06:42
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Derek Neal L Game of Thrones 13:10
Maka Honig W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Cirqus Voltaire 14:36
Zeke Gough L vs.
Mike Pants W Eight Ball 12:15
Round 4
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Maka Honig L Tron: Legacy 14:35
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Grand Lizard 15:14
John Wilson W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Twilight Zone 19:54
Luke Camarda L vs.
Derek Neal W Iron Maiden 11:19
Mike Pants W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Robocop 16:39
Tim Dery L vs.
Brandon Keller W The Munsters 17:27
Timm Shere L vs.
Christopher Morris Lent W Game of Thrones 16:31
Zeke Gough W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Ghostbusters 17:43
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Luke Camarda L Game of Thrones 14:22
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Derek Neal L Banzai Run 15:00
Brandon Keller L vs.
Timm Shere W Twilight Zone 11:06
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Mike Pants L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:59
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Shana H. L Eight Ball 09:08
Maka Honig W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Dialed In! 15:25
Tim Dery L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Phantom of the Opera 07:50
Tommy Schessler L vs.
John Wilson W Iron Maiden 14:30
Zeke Gough L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Atlantis 14:17
Round 2
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Game of Thrones 24:25
Bryan Eastman W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Torpedo Alley 11:30
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Eight Ball 09:34
Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Brandon Keller W Earthshaker 12:47
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Maka Honig W The Addams Family 16:14
Mike Pants W vs.
Luke Camarda L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 15:14
Shana H. L vs.
Timm Shere W Lord of the Rings 12:03
Tim Dery W vs.
John Wilson L Batman: The Dark Knight 08:18
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Derek Neal W Twilight Zone 10:50
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Batman: The Dark Knight 21:12
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
John Wilson L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 16:06
Dane Hjeresen W vs.
Derek Neal L The Walking Dead 08:26
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Christopher Morris Lent L Cirqus Voltaire 10:21
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Brandon Keller L Iron Maiden 17:26
Mike Pants W vs.
Shana H. L The Addams Family 14:47
Tim Dery L vs.
Zeke Gough W Starship Troopers 11:11
Timm Shere L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Tron: Legacy 08:15
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Maka Honig W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 17:11