FFDD 9/26/19

Updated 5:24pm

None.

None.

Iron Maiden

Levi Dittebrandt

Brandon Keller x

The Addams Family

Mike Pants

Shana H. x

Batman: The Dark Knight

Alexa Philbeck x

Bryan Eastman

The Walking Dead

Dane Hjeresen

Derek Neal x

Tron: Legacy

Timm Shere x

Bubbles Shaiman

Starship Troopers

Tim Dery x

Zeke Gough

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory

Andrew Jamieson

John Wilson x

Cirqus Voltaire

Jesse Labbe

Christopher Morris Lent x

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Tommy Schessler x

Maka Honig

Luke Camarda

Torpedo Alley

Bryan Eastman

Dane Hjeresen x

Game of Thrones

Andrew Jamieson x

Jesse Labbe

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Mike Pants

Luke Camarda x

The Addams Family

Levi Dittebrandt x

Maka Honig

Eight Ball

Bubbles Shaiman x

Alexa Philbeck x

Batman: The Dark Knight

Tim Dery x

John Wilson xx

Lord of the Rings

Shana H. xx

Timm Shere x

Twilight Zone

Tommy Schessler xx

Derek Neal x

Earthshaker

Christopher Morris Lent xx

Brandon Keller x

Zeke Gough

Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory

Jesse Labbe

Mike Pants x

Atlantis

Zeke Gough x

Bryan Eastman

Dialed In!

Maka Honig

Dane Hjeresen xx

Twilight Zone

Brandon Keller xx

Timm Shere x

Phantom of the Opera

Tim Dery xx

Bubbles Shaiman x

Game of Thrones

Alexa Philbeck x

Luke Camarda xx

Banzai Run

Andrew Jamieson x

Derek Neal xx

Eight Ball

Levi Dittebrandt x

Shana H. xxx

Iron Maiden

Tommy Schessler xxx

John Wilson xx

Christopher Morris Lent xx

Tron: Legacy

Bryan Eastman

Maka Honig x

Grand Lizard

Jesse Labbe

Levi Dittebrandt xx

Ghostbusters

Zeke Gough x

Bubbles Shaiman xx

Robocop

Mike Pants x

Andrew Jamieson xx

Game of Thrones

Timm Shere xx

Christopher Morris Lent xx

Twilight Zone

John Wilson xx

Dane Hjeresen xxx

The Munsters

Tim Dery xxx

Brandon Keller xx

Iron Maiden

Luke Camarda xxx

Derek Neal xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Black Knight: Sword of Rage

Bryan Eastman

Jesse Labbe x

Eight Ball

Zeke Gough xx

Mike Pants x

Cirqus Voltaire

Maka Honig x

Alexa Philbeck xx

Ghostbusters

Christopher Morris Lent xxx

Andrew Jamieson xx

Grand Lizard

John Wilson xx

Timm Shere xxx

The Addams Family

Bubbles Shaiman xxx

Brandon Keller xx

Game of Thrones

Levi Dittebrandt xx

Derek Neal xxx

Starship Troopers

Bryan Eastman

Mike Pants xx

The Munsters

Maka Honig xx

Jesse Labbe x

Tron: Legacy

John Wilson xx

Levi Dittebrandt xxx

The Walking Dead

Andrew Jamieson xxx

Alexa Philbeck xx

Torpedo Alley

Brandon Keller xxx

Zeke Gough xx

Star Trek: The Next Generation

Jesse Labbe x

Zeke Gough xxx

The Munsters

Alexa Philbeck xxx

John Wilson xx

Torpedo Alley

Maka Honig xxx

Mike Pants xx

Bryan Eastman

Ghostbusters

Bryan Eastman

Jesse Labbe xx

Cirqus Voltaire

John Wilson xxx

Mike Pants xx

Robocop

Bryan Eastman

Jesse Labbe xxx

Mike Pants xx

Iron Maiden

Bryan Eastman

Mike Pants xxx

Bryan Eastman

Round 10

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Mike Pants L Iron Maiden 12:00

Round 9

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Robocop 09:08

Round 8

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Ghostbusters 14:57

John Wilson L vs.
Mike Pants W Cirqus Voltaire 19:42

Round 7

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
John Wilson W The Munsters 12:11

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Zeke Gough L Star Trek: The Next Generation 23:09

Maka Honig L vs.
Mike Pants W Torpedo Alley 15:23

Round 6

Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W The Walking Dead 07:50

Brandon Keller L vs.
Zeke Gough W Torpedo Alley 27:27

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Mike Pants L Starship Troopers 13:21

John Wilson W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Tron: Legacy 14:36

Maka Honig L vs.
Jesse Labbe W The Munsters 26:55

Round 5

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 13:50

Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Brandon Keller W The Addams Family 20:06

Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W Ghostbusters 14:02

John Wilson W vs.
Timm Shere L Grand Lizard 06:42

Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Derek Neal L Game of Thrones 13:10

Maka Honig W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Cirqus Voltaire 14:36

Zeke Gough L vs.
Mike Pants W Eight Ball 12:15

Round 4

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Maka Honig L Tron: Legacy 14:35

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L Grand Lizard 15:14

John Wilson W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Twilight Zone 19:54

Luke Camarda L vs.
Derek Neal W Iron Maiden 11:19

Mike Pants W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Robocop 16:39

Tim Dery L vs.
Brandon Keller W The Munsters 17:27

Timm Shere L vs.
Christopher Morris Lent W Game of Thrones 16:31

Zeke Gough W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Ghostbusters 17:43

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Luke Camarda L Game of Thrones 14:22

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Derek Neal L Banzai Run 15:00

Brandon Keller L vs.
Timm Shere W Twilight Zone 11:06

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Mike Pants L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 09:59

Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Shana H. L Eight Ball 09:08

Maka Honig W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Dialed In! 15:25

Tim Dery L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Phantom of the Opera 07:50

Tommy Schessler L vs.
John Wilson W Iron Maiden 14:30

Zeke Gough L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Atlantis 14:17

Round 2

Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Game of Thrones 24:25

Bryan Eastman W vs.
Dane Hjeresen L Torpedo Alley 11:30

Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Eight Ball 09:34

Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Brandon Keller W Earthshaker 12:47

Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Maka Honig W The Addams Family 16:14

Mike Pants W vs.
Luke Camarda L Black Knight: Sword of Rage 15:14

Shana H. L vs.
Timm Shere W Lord of the Rings 12:03

Tim Dery W vs.
John Wilson L Batman: The Dark Knight 08:18

Tommy Schessler L vs.
Derek Neal W Twilight Zone 10:50

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Bryan Eastman W Batman: The Dark Knight 21:12

Andrew Jamieson W vs.
John Wilson L Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factrory 16:06

Dane Hjeresen W vs.
Derek Neal L The Walking Dead 08:26

Jesse Labbe W vs.
Christopher Morris Lent L Cirqus Voltaire 10:21

Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Brandon Keller L Iron Maiden 17:26

Mike Pants W vs.
Shana H. L The Addams Family 14:47

Tim Dery L vs.
Zeke Gough W Starship Troopers 11:11

Timm Shere L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W Tron: Legacy 08:15

Tommy Schessler L vs.
Maka Honig W Black Knight: Sword of Rage 17:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20