South Main 10/21/19

Updated 5:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trevor / Scotty
3
Yeti
Jack / Darrin
1
Ed / Justin
Tate / John
3
TQ / Kevin
Jimmy / Zach
2
John C / Amy
Christy/Josh
4
Paul / Peter
Daniel / Andre
4
Tucker / Pops
Jake / Derek
2
Lewis / Noonie
Seth / Scooby
1
Robby / Ricky
Yeti
A
3
Ed / Justin
TQ / Kevin
B
2
Jimmy / Zach
Paul / Peter
C
1
Tucker / Pops
Jake / Derek
D
1
Robby / Ricky
Ed / Justin
E
2
Jimmy / Zach
Paul / Peter
F
3
Jake / Derek
Ed / Justin
G
1
Jake / Derek
Ed / Justin
3
Paul / Peter
Ed / Justin
Trevor / Scotty
3
Jack / Darrin
Tate / John
1
John C / Amy
Christy/Josh
4
Daniel / Andre
Lewis / Noonie
2
Seth / Scooby
Jack / Darrin
D
3
Robby / Ricky
John C / Amy
C
1
Tucker / Pops
Christy/Josh
B
4
TQ / Kevin
Seth / Scooby
A
2
Yeti
Robby / Ricky
2
John C / Amy
Christy/Josh
3
Seth / Scooby
Robby / Ricky
E
1
Jimmy / Zach
Christy/Josh
F
3
Paul / Peter
Robby / Ricky
3
Paul / Peter
Paul / Peter
G
1
Jake / Derek
Paul / Peter

1st

  Ed / Justin

2nd

  Paul / Peter

3rd

  Jake / Derek

4th

  Robby / Ricky

5th

  Jimmy / Zach

  Christy/Josh

7th

  John C / Amy

  Seth / Scooby

9th

  Jack / Darrin

  Tucker / Pops

  TQ / Kevin

  Yeti

13th

  Trevor / Scotty

  Tate / John

  Daniel / Andre

  Lewis / Noonie

Final

Ed / Justin W vs.
Paul / Peter L 3 00:05

Elimination Final

Paul / Peter W vs.
Jake / Derek L 1 18:47

Elimination Semi-final

Robby / Ricky L vs.
Paul / Peter W 3 09:34

Winners Final

Ed / Justin W vs.
Jake / Derek L 1 24:07

Elimination 4

Christy/Josh L vs.
Paul / Peter W 3 18:43

Robby / Ricky W vs.
Jimmy / Zach L 1 13:42

Elimination 3

Christy/Josh W vs.
Seth / Scooby L 3 14:30

Robby / Ricky W vs.
John C / Amy L 2 13:39

Winners Semi-finals

Ed / Justin W vs.
Jimmy / Zach L 2 17:45

Paul / Peter L vs.
Jake / Derek W 3 14:06

Elimination 2

Christy/Josh W vs.
TQ / Kevin L 4 25:32

Jack / Darrin L vs.
Robby / Ricky W 3 12:21

John C / Amy W vs.
Tucker / Pops L 1 21:28

Seth / Scooby W vs.
Yeti L 2 00:26

Elimination 1

Christy/Josh W vs.
Daniel / Andre L 4 14:25

Lewis / Noonie L vs.
Seth / Scooby W 2 13:19

Tate / John L vs.
John C / Amy W 1 08:53

Trevor / Scotty L vs.
Jack / Darrin W 3 05:55

Winners 1

Jake / Derek W vs.
Robby / Ricky L 1 10:57

Paul / Peter W vs.
Tucker / Pops L 1 17:31

TQ / Kevin L vs.
Jimmy / Zach W 2 13:45

Yeti L vs.
Ed / Justin W 3 09:42

Round 1

Christy/Josh L vs.
Paul / Peter W 4 19:07

Daniel / Andre L vs.
Tucker / Pops W 4 23:03

Jack / Darrin L vs.
Ed / Justin W 1 13:51

Jake / Derek W vs.
Lewis / Noonie L 2 15:25

Jimmy / Zach W vs.
John C / Amy L 2 12:34

Seth / Scooby L vs.
Robby / Ricky W 1 08:51

Tate / John L vs.
TQ / Kevin W 3 21:59

Trevor / Scotty L vs.
Yeti W 3 11:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20