Final
Erick Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 15 L 12 20:04
Elimination Final
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (7) 17 L 9 16:35
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (3) 20 L Center Court 28:51
Winners Final
Erick Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (7) 11 L Center Court 13:41
Elimination 8
Kaleb Hurt (2) 2 L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W 3 15:33
Tanner Halbert (1) 15 L vs.
Steve Smith (3) 21 W 2 31:54
Elimination 7
Jeff Reynolds (4) 9 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W 13 17:26
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut (9) 9 L 3 21:36
Winners Semi-finals
Erick Davis (8) 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 8 L Center Court 06:55
Steve Smith (3) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (7) 21 W 5 14:44
Elimination 6
AJ Ryan (42) 11 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (4) 21 W 8 16:22
Chad Chesnut (9) 21 W vs.
Malachi Cade (54) 7 L 6 26:43
Rex Hurt (16) 12 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W 2 27:55
Tom Bobo (10) 8 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 3 16:08
Elimination 5
Chad Chesnut (9) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (17) 18 L 3 23:16
Kat Kennedy (30) 10 L vs.
AJ Ryan (42) 21 W 11 19:49
Paula Stevens (15) L vs.
Tom Bobo (10) 21 W 5 12:12
Roger Cameron III (25) 2 L vs.
Rex Hurt (16) 21 W 10 12:22
Winners 3
Austin Cameron (7) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 16 L Center Court 13:43
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (4) 7 L Center Court 17:50
Steve Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Malachi Cade (54) 11 L 10 18:24
Tanner Halbert (1) 15 L vs.
Erick Davis (8) 21 W Center Court 20:48
Elimination 4
Branden Davis (6) 10 L vs.
Chad Chesnut (9) 21 W 3 15:34
Kat Kennedy (30) 21 W vs.
Henry Thacker (18) 19 L 2 12:56
Mike Schaffer (11) L vs.
AJ Ryan (42) W 11 24:01
Paula Stevens (15) W vs.
Dan Deisher (13) L 8 28:17
Rex Hurt (16) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (14) 6 L 12 22:45
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W vs.
Josh Allensworth (38) 4 L 2 12:19
Ryne Foster (35) 15 L vs.
Robbie Davis (17) 21 W 7 21:53
Tom Bobo (10) 21 W vs.
Greg Fox (53) 13 L 13 18:18
Elimination 3
Branden Davis (6) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (12) 19 L 5 18:41
JR Williams (19) 18 L vs.
Ryne Foster (35) 21 W 7 17:14
Kat Kennedy (30) 21 W vs.
Tony Gallahan (46) 18 L 14 18:54
Mike Dobbins (33) 15 L vs.
Paula Stevens (15) 21 W Center Court 19:02
Mike Schaffer (11) 21 W vs.
Mickey Pope (27) 16 L 4 24:42
Rex Hurt (16) 21 W vs.
Kevin Thomason (34) 2 L 10 10:25
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W vs.
Bobby Pearson (55) 10 L 3 16:43
Tom Bobo (10) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (39) 4 L 6 15:55
Winners 2
Austin Cameron (7) 21 W vs.
AJ Ryan (42) 13 L 8 17:32
Chad Chesnut (9) 12 L vs.
Erick Davis (8) 21 W 8 17:34
Dan Deisher (13) 1 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (4) 21 W 9 14:07
Henry Thacker (18) 2 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W Center Court 09:04
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Greg Fox (53) 8 L 3 11:59
Malachi Cade (54) 21 W vs.
Josh Allensworth (38) 12 L 15:44
Steve Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (14) 13 L 2 25:40
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (17) 6 L Center Court 12:32
Elimination 2
Bobby Pearson (55) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (24) 16 L 17:29
Carl Austin Jr (12) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (22) 2 L 6 17:52
James Brown (50) 13 L vs.
Rex Hurt (16) 21 W 11 18:40
Kat Kennedy (30) 21 W vs.
Chris Hansen (29) 3 L 2 12:35
Kevin Thomason (34) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (32) 4 L 6 12:53
Michael Cromer (48) 3 L vs.
Paula Stevens (15) W 20:30
Michael Simpson (57) 13 L vs.
Ralph McPeak (39) 21 W 12 15:51
Mickey Pope (27) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (28) 7 L 18:13
Mike Dobbins (33) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weese (31) 14 L 14:16
Mike Schaffer (11) 21 W vs.
Darrion Quarles (44) 5 L 10 15:30
Rex Uhrig (26) 13 L vs.
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W 14 13:37
Roger Cameron (56) 2 L vs.
Tom Bobo (10) 21 W 4 12:14
Terry Atkinson (36) 14 L vs.
Ryne Foster (35) 21 W 14 14:54
Tony Gallahan (46) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (20) 18 L 13 19:51
Tony Shifflett (37) L vs.
Branden Davis (6) 21 W 7 11:43
Troy McGee (45) 15 L vs.
JR Williams (19) 21 W 19:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (58) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) W 11:00
(bye) (60) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (37) W 24:52
(bye) (62) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (30) W 26:20
(bye) (64) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (33) W 12:20
Bradley Paxton (40) 7 L vs.
Michael Simpson (57) 21 W 6 14:51
Davey Eichhorn (52) 7 L vs.
Troy McGee (45) 21 W 23 15:31
James Brown (50) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (47) 8 L 26:30
Kevin Thomason (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 07:37
Michael Cromer (48) 21 W vs.
Carolyn Powell (49) L 14 10:37
Mickey Pope (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 11:25
Mike Schaffer (11) 21 W vs.
Tony Cordle (43) 20 L 22 18:54
Mike Wolters (23) 16 L vs.
Bobby Pearson (55) 21 W 12 23:19
Roger Cameron (56) 21 W vs.
Robbie Spivey (41) 14 L 9 18:17
Shawn Preece (21) 8 L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (12) 21 W 15:18
Terry Atkinson (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 10:14
Tony Gallahan (46) 21 W vs.
Derek Childress (51) 16 L 18:25
Winners 1
AJ Ryan (42) 21 W vs.
Tom Bobo (10) 8 L 4 15:21
Austin Cameron (7) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (39) 8 L 5 37:36
Chad Chesnut (9) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox (24) L 2 12:06
Chris Hansen (29) 14 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (4) 21 W 15 18:25
Dan Deisher (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (20) 5 L 37:55
Darrion Quarles (44) 9 L vs.
Greg Fox (53) 21 W 10 16:12
Eddie Weese (31) 4 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) 21 W 15:29
Jeremiah Ellis (5) 21 W vs.
Isaac Hurt (28) 14 L Center Court 13:58
Josh Allensworth (38) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis (6) 15 L 8 13:50
JR Williams (19) 14 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (14) 21 W Center Court 16:47
Malachi Cade (54) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (22) 6 L 24:24
Paula Stevens (15) 20 L vs.
Henry Thacker (18) 21 W 11 27:12
Robbie Davis (17) 21 W vs.
Rex Hurt (16) 18 L 13 33:23
Roger Cameron III (25) 3 L vs.
Erick Davis (8) 21 W 7 10:26
Steve Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Ryne Foster (35) 15 L 18 24:17
Tanner Halbert (1) 21 W vs.
Jack Hartzell (32) 5 L 3 16:27
Round 1
(bye) (59) L vs.
Branden Davis (6) W 54:09
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (4) W 54:09
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (2) W 54:09
Austin Cameron (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 54:09
Bobby Pearson (55) L vs.
Tom Bobo (10) 21 W 10:46
Carolyn Powell (49) 11 L vs.
Rex Hurt (16) 21 W 8 13:01
Chad Chesnut (9) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron (56) 15 L 2 16:22
Chris Hansen (29) 21 W vs.
Terry Atkinson (36) 16 L 15 14:24
Dan Deisher (13) 21 W vs.
Davey Eichhorn (52) 6 L 22 24:46
Derek Childress (51) 4 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (14) 21 W 08:59
Eddie Weese (31) 21 W vs.
Kevin Thomason (34) 7 L 7 10:52
Greg Fox (53) 21 W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (12) 12 L 12 21:52
Jack Stevens (47) 8 L vs.
Henry Thacker (18) 21 W Center Court 19:32
Jeremiah Ellis (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 54:09
JR Williams (19) 21 W vs.
Tony Gallahan (46) 10 L 17:58
Michael Simpson (57) 4 L vs.
Erick Davis (8) 21 W 10:53
Mickey Pope (27) 5 L vs.
Josh Allensworth (38) 21 W 18 15:19
Mike Dobbins (33) 8 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (32) 21 W 3 16:38
Mike Schaffer (11) 14 L vs.
Malachi Cade (54) 21 W 25:13
Mike Wolters (23) 17 L vs.
AJ Ryan (42) 21 W 4 25:42
Paula Stevens (15) 21 W vs.
James Brown (50) 7 L 6 15:47
Ralph McPeak (39) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) 6 L 9 13:19
Robbie Davis (17) 21 W vs.
Michael Cromer (48) 13 L 5 18:12
Robbie Spivey (41) 16 L vs.
Mike Fox (24) 21 W 14 21:28
Roger Cameron III (25) 21 W vs.
Bradley Paxton (40) 15 L 13 14:35
Ryne Foster (35) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (30) 3 L 23 28:46
Shawn Preece (21) 20 L vs.
Darrion Quarles (44) 21 W 11 16:40
Steve Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 54:09
Tanner Halbert (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 54:09
Tony Cordle (43) 21 L vs.
James Cumberland (22) 18 W 10 25:46
Tony Shifflett (37) 8 L vs.
Isaac Hurt (28) 21 W 18:59
Troy McGee (45) 14 L vs.
Steve Mullis (20) 21 W 30:29