#8

Updated 4:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Squirrel Johnny J (1)
4
Troy N Naji (16)
Caitlin Alice (9)
7
John H Kyle (8)
Geoff Joeanna (5)
9
Dp M&m (12)
Eric Troy M (13)
8
Katie Tissue (4)
Warden Tim H (3)
6
Nate S Jake H (14)
Courtney Mike H (11)
3
Abby Scott (6)
Shark Rachel (7)
7
Zach Dale (10)
Pat Shitty (15)
5
Jt Ilea (2)
Squirrel Johnny J (1)
A
7
John H Kyle (8)
Geoff Joeanna (5)
B
4
Eric Troy M (13)
Warden Tim H (3)
C
5
Courtney Mike H (11)
Zach Dale (10)
D
5
Pat Shitty (15)
Squirrel Johnny J (1)
E
2
Geoff Joeanna (5)
Warden Tim H (3)
F
8
Zach Dale (10)
Squirrel Johnny J (1)
G
7
Zach Dale (10)
Squirrel Johnny J (1)
7
Troy N Naji (16)
Squirrel Johnny J (1)
Troy N Naji (16)
9
Caitlin Alice (9)
Dp M&m (12)
3
Katie Tissue (4)
Nate S Jake H (14)
6
Abby Scott (6)
Shark Rachel (7)
8
Jt Ilea (2)
Troy N Naji (16)
D
8
Pat Shitty (15)
Dp M&m (12)
C
7
Courtney Mike H (11)
Abby Scott (6)
B
5
Eric Troy M (13)
Jt Ilea (2)
A
9
John H Kyle (8)
Troy N Naji (16)
4
Courtney Mike H (11)
Eric Troy M (13)
6
John H Kyle (8)
Troy N Naji (16)
E
6
Geoff Joeanna (5)
John H Kyle (8)
F
4
Warden Tim H (3)
Troy N Naji (16)
5
John H Kyle (8)
Troy N Naji (16)
G
6
Zach Dale (10)
Troy N Naji (16)

1st

  Squirrel Johnny J (1)

2nd

  Troy N Naji (16)

3rd

  Zach Dale (10)

4th

  John H Kyle (8)

5th

  Geoff Joeanna (5)

  Warden Tim H (3)

7th

  Courtney Mike H (11)

  Eric Troy M (13)

9th

  Pat Shitty (15)

  Dp M&m (12)

  Abby Scott (6)

  Jt Ilea (2)

13th

  Caitlin Alice (9)

  Katie Tissue (4)

  Nate S Jake H (14)

  Shark Rachel (7)

Final

Squirrel Johnny J (1) W vs.
Troy N Naji (16) L 7 16:49

Elimination Final

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
Zach Dale (10) L 6 23:41

Elimination Semi-final

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
John H Kyle (8) L 5 17:59

Winners Final

Squirrel Johnny J (1) W vs.
Zach Dale (10) L 7 27:45

Elimination 4

John H Kyle (8) W vs.
Warden Tim H (3) L 4 30:15

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
Geoff Joeanna (5) L 6 21:41

Elimination 3

Eric Troy M (13) L vs.
John H Kyle (8) W 6 13:47

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
Courtney Mike H (11) L 4 22:07

Winners Semi-finals

Squirrel Johnny J (1) W vs.
Geoff Joeanna (5) L 2 23:44

Warden Tim H (3) L vs.
Zach Dale (10) W 8 18:15

Elimination 2

Abby Scott (6) L vs.
Eric Troy M (13) W 5 18:09

Dp M&m (12) L vs.
Courtney Mike H (11) W 7 17:33

Jt Ilea (2) L vs.
John H Kyle (8) W 9 16:03

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
Pat Shitty (15) L 8 32:50

Elimination 1

Dp M&m (12) W vs.
Katie Tissue (4) L 3 28:26

Nate S Jake H (14) L vs.
Abby Scott (6) W 6 31:50

Shark Rachel (7) L vs.
Jt Ilea (2) W 8 24:47

Troy N Naji (16) W vs.
Caitlin Alice (9) L 9 16:59

Winners 1

Geoff Joeanna (5) W vs.
Eric Troy M (13) L 4 43:45

Squirrel Johnny J (1) W vs.
John H Kyle (8) L 7 22:25

Warden Tim H (3) W vs.
Courtney Mike H (11) L 5 31:13

Zach Dale (10) W vs.
Pat Shitty (15) L 5 22:29

Round 1

Caitlin Alice (9) L vs.
John H Kyle (8) W 7 17:44

Courtney Mike H (11) W vs.
Abby Scott (6) L 3 26:17

Eric Troy M (13) W vs.
Katie Tissue (4) L 8 19:18

Geoff Joeanna (5) W vs.
Dp M&m (12) L 9 33:55

Pat Shitty (15) W vs.
Jt Ilea (2) L 5 21:00

Shark Rachel (7) L vs.
Zach Dale (10) W 7 18:20

Squirrel Johnny J (1) W vs.
Troy N Naji (16) L 4 28:55

Warden Tim H (3) W vs.
Nate S Jake H (14) L 6 37:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20